MAC 2000 Performance Ersatzteile

0

Auf Anfrage

zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90205400

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Dual Full Bridge L620402121014Dual Full Bridge L6204
75C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceive0212170575C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceive
Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
Relay 12v 5a/230,10A/125VAC si05000007Relay 12v 5a/230,10A/125VAC si
Fuse 15AT   6.3 x 32 mm05020039Fuse 15AT 6.3 x 32 mm
FUSE,  6.3 x 32 mm, 20AT, 250VAC VPE 1005020040FUSE, 6.3 x 32 mm, 20AT, 250VAC VPE 10
Fuse holder chassis  6.3mm plu05031021Fuse holder chassis 6.3mm plu
Fuse holder FEK 6.3x32 CAP IP405031022Fuse holder FEK 6.3x32 CAP IP4
Protection cap for FUL Fuse ho05031023Protection cap for FUL Fuse ho
Jumper 2 Pole 2,54mm Spacing05120701Jumper 2 Pole 2,54mm Spacing
Connector, plast  ,large05220502Connector, plast ,large
Socket 951 for HMI1200 W/S Gol05221209Socket 951 for HMI1200 W/S Gol
Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol05323522Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol
Plug AMP power 2 pin05323601Plug AMP power 2 pin
Pin 1p  AMP (for housing 05323601)05343501Pin 1p AMP (for housing 05323601)
CAP AMP power 2 pin05343601CAP AMP power 2 pin
Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück05520503Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück
Microswitch 5A/250v no legs05520504Microswitch 5A/250v no legs
Mains switch 2 pole Rev A05523002Mains switch 2 pole Rev A
Step motor 14PM-M204-05V 05701201Step motor 14PM-M204-05V
Step motor 16HY7004-01 05701402Step motor 16HY7004-01
Step motor 17PY-Z711-01VS 05701454Step motor 17PY-Z711-01VS
Step motor 17PM-K004-05V 05701603Step motor 17PM-K004-05V
Step motor KH42JM2-027 05701605Step motor KH42JM2-027
Step motor 3 Phase05703801Step motor 3 Phase
Fan 12V DC Brushless 80mm05741801Fan 12V DC Brushless 80mm
Blower 12v DC 75x75mm ball  Lüfter05742002Blower 12v DC 75x75mm ball Lüfter
Blower 12v adda4, Sleeve Lüfter05742011Blower 12v adda4, Sleeve Lüfter
Guard for fan 305749001Guard for fan 3
M2x3 ph pz shiny08010402M2x3 ph pz shiny
M2x4 cs pz A2 black08010502M2x4 cs pz A2 black
M2,5x5 cs pz tapt shiny08030502M2,5x5 cs pz tapt shiny
M2,5x6 ph torx tapt black08030706M2,5x6 ph torx tapt black
M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black08030801M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black
M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black08030802M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black
M3x4 ph pz black08050401M3x4 ph pz black
M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black08050700M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M3x8 ph torx tapt black08050701M3x8 ph torx tapt black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx tapt black08050704M3x10 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx tapt black08050705M3x12 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx tapt shiny08050707M3x8 ph torx tapt shiny
M3x5 ph torx tapt black08050710M3x5 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 cs torx black08050801M3x12 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx tapt black08050808M3x6 cs torx tapt black
M3x10 cs torx black08050810M3x10 cs torx black
M3x16 cs torx black08050812M3x16 cs torx black
M3x3 set allen raw08051501M3x3 set allen raw
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny08053802M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny
M3x6 stand off m6/f3 shiny08053803M3x6 stand off m6/f3 shiny
M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black08053806M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black
M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black08053807M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny08053809M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny
M3x13 stand off m6/f7 black08053811M3x13 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x20 stand off m6/f7 black08053814M3x20 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x30 stand off m6/f7 shiny08053826M3x30 stand off m6/f7 shiny
M3x17 stand off f/f black08053829M3x17 stand off f/f black
M3x10 stand off m4/f black08053838M3x10 stand off m4/f black
M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny08053841M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny08054301M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x10 ph pz black08070402M4x10 ph pz black
M4x12 ph pz black VPE 10008070404M4x12 ph pz black VPE 100
M4x12 ph pz tapt black08070406M4x12 ph pz tapt black
M4x16 ph pz black08070407M4x16 ph pz black
M4x50 ph pz black08070414M4x50 ph pz black
M4x12 cs pz black08070502M4x12 cs pz black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black08070702M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x25 ph torx tapt black08070705M4x25 ph torx tapt black
M4x10 bh torx black08070709M4x10 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x20 bh torx black08070712M4x20 bh torx black
M4x8 cs torx black08070801M4x8 cs torx black
M4x10 cs torx tapt black08070804M4x10 cs torx tapt black
M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black08070805M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black
M4x16 cs torx black08070807M4x16 cs torx black
M4x12 hex cap black08071003M4x12 hex cap black
M4x16 ch allen black08071206M4x16 ch allen black
M4x25 ch allen black08071207M4x25 ch allen black
M4x10 cs allen black08071301M4x10 cs allen black
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x3 set allen raw08071506M4x3 set allen raw
M4 nut black08072601M4 nut black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 nut lock DIN980V shiny08072702M4 nut lock DIN980V shiny
M4 nut domed black08072901M4 nut domed black
M4 nut knurled high black08073401M4 nut knurled high black
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black08074302M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M4 vistop push-on washer shiny08074402M4 vistop push-on washer shiny
M5x16 cs torx tapt black08090803M5x16 cs torx tapt black
M5x16 cs torx shiny DIN96308090804M5x16 cs torx shiny DIN963
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5x16 ch allen 12.9 black08091210M5x16 ch allen 12.9 black
M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert08092701M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert
M5 Washer, shiny08094301M5 Washer, shiny
M5 Washer Copper08094302M5 Washer Copper
M5 Washer, black08094303M5 Washer, black
M6x25 cs torx black08110802M6x25 cs torx black
M6x12 ch allen black08111202M6x12 ch allen black
M6x22 ch allen black08111205M6x22 ch allen black
M6x60 ch low allen black08111210M6x60 ch low allen black
M6x30 ch low allen black08111211M6x30 ch low allen black
M6x16 Allen Flange Socket08111215M6x16 Allen Flange Socket
M6 nut lock PA shiny08112701M6 nut lock PA shiny
M6-30 Blind rivet nut Cs.08113602M6-30 Blind rivet nut Cs.
M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black08114301M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black
Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black08114314Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black
Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,108114408Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,1
M8x16 Allen screw Low raw08131201M8x16 Allen screw Low raw
2.9x8 C. rec. Cs. Selftap blac081901032.9x8 C. rec. Cs. Selftap blac
3.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081903013.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
4.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black081904044.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black
ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 10008190504ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 100
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black08200105Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black
PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 10008200107PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 100
Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black08200108Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
5x20mm Spunscrew UH,Spax-S082101195x20mm Spunscrew UH,Spax-S
3.2x7.5 Pop Rivet Alu/steel cl082201023.2x7.5 Pop Rivet Alu/steel cl
3,2x11,5 rivet cs st-st 7,4-9 shiny082201103,2x11,5 rivet cs st-st 7,4-9 shiny
3,2x9,5 rivet st-st 1,1-4 shiny082201163,2x9,5 rivet st-st 1,1-4 shiny
5.0x10 Pop Rivet grooved alu082206025.0x10 Pop Rivet grooved alu
5.0x18 Pop Rivet grooved alu082206045.0x18 Pop Rivet grooved alu
5.0x25.4 Pop Rivet grooved alu082206055.0x25.4 Pop Rivet grooved alu
08230104
08230113
1/4 turn 4mm retaining spring082401061/4 turn 4mm retaining spring
1/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny082401071/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny
1/4 turn 4mm receptacle082401091/4 turn 4mm receptacle
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
1/4 turn 4x11 black082401211/4 turn 4x11 black
1/4 turn 4x17 black082401221/4 turn 4x17 black
Large Butterfly, Cranked kick08240609Large Butterfly, Cranked kick
Magnet 08240703Magnet
Spacer 08261000Spacer
Spacer 08261002Spacer
Spacer 08261003Spacer
Wire brown 1x2,5# 12cm11071008Wire brown 1x2,5# 12cm
Wire blue 1x2,5# 13cm11071514Wire blue 1x2,5# 13cm
Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm11320501Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm
Wire blue 1x1,5#uL 63cm siff11341501Wire blue 1x1,5#uL 63cm siff
Wire w/term 1x1,5#uL siff 68cm11342502Wire w/term 1x1,5#uL siff 68cm
Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL sif 8cm11420501Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL sif 8cm
Wire blue 1,5# sif 70cm w/flex11441504Wire blue 1,5# sif 70cm w/flex
Wire blue 1,5# sif 24cm w/flex11441506Wire blue 1,5# sif 24cm w/flex
Wire blue 1,5# sif 70cm w/flex11441507Wire blue 1,5# sif 70cm w/flex
Mains cable 3x2,5#300cm11541004Mains cable 3x2,5#300cm
Wireset 4x0.22# Screen,350mm11700017Wireset 4x0.22# Screen,350mm
Wireset for Forma Framemodule11860007Wireset for Forma Framemodule
Wireset L,Head MAC2000 Perform11860009Wireset L,Head MAC2000 Perform
Wireset R,Head MAC2000 Perform11860010Wireset R,Head MAC2000 Perform
Wire f. F/CW Sw;26/27;MAC2000P11860013Wire f. F/CW Sw;26/27;MAC2000P
Wire for AW sensor;31;MAC2000P11860014Wire for AW sensor;31;MAC2000P
Wire for Opto sensor ;25;11860018Wire for Opto sensor ;25;
Cabel clamp 3 x 2.5# 3mm p13101004Cabel clamp 3 x 2.5# 3mm p
Wire Retainer Flexible13101008Wire Retainer Flexible
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Strap, black, 3.6x140mm13104003Strap, black, 3.6x140mm
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Tube rubber  d=4,0  D=9 (for m14026004Tube rubber d=4,0 D=9 (for m
Silicone tube 5/9 transparent14026005Silicone tube 5/9 transparent
Silicon/glas sleeve  d=4mm ,bl15802001Silicon/glas sleeve d=4mm ,bl
Silicon/glas sleeve  d=7mm ,Bl15802003Silicon/glas sleeve d=7mm ,Bl
Sleeve tube flexible 9mm, PP15804007Sleeve tube flexible 9mm, PP
Timing wheel S3M-16 w6 16000060Timing wheel S3M-16 w6
Timing wheel MXL 20 w5 16000140Timing wheel MXL 20 w5
Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std16000210Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std
Timing wheel T2,5-48 M2k16000220Timing wheel T2,5-48 M2k
Timing wheel MXL-20 w3,2 16000230Timing wheel MXL-20 w3,2
Timingwheel S3M-134 w816000500Timingwheel S3M-134 w8
Flange, Pulley D3016020070Flange, Pulley D30
Timing belt 40 S3M 56416040090Timing belt 40 S3M 564
Timing belt 270 MXL 4,016040170Timing belt 270 MXL 4,0
Timing belt 195 MXL 4,016040180Timing belt 195 MXL 4,0
Timing belt T2,5-230-04 CF16040450Timing belt T2,5-230-04 CF
Timing belt HT 230 MXL 2,216060030Timing belt HT 230 MXL 2,2
Silicone spur gear, MAC 200016080170Silicone spur gear, MAC 2000
Toothrim for frame16080200Toothrim for frame
Pulley teflon D8/d616100210Pulley teflon D8/d6
Belt Viton d145,72 w2,6216120090Belt Viton d145,72 w2,62
Adaptor for colorwheel, M50016300080Adaptor for colorwheel, M500
Gear wheel adaptor, Mac200016300220Gear wheel adaptor, Mac2000
Gearwheelsadaptor 16300230Gearwheelsadaptor
Adaptor, Frame Plate, Mac2000T16300290Adaptor, Frame Plate, Mac2000T
Friction brake, PN381216520080Friction brake, PN3812
Sliding bearing d=5, Oil bronz16700130Sliding bearing d=5, Oil bronz
Guide block focus, Large16700150Guide block focus, Large
Axle for CMYA16720170Axle for CMYA
Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ16760030Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ
Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN16760090Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN
Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N316760131Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N3
Bearing 20/27x4 6704-ZZ/C216760210Bearing 20/27x4 6704-ZZ/C2
Bearing 40/52x4,15-ZISNR16760230Bearing 40/52x4,15-ZISNR
Bearing 50/65x7 61810-ZZNR/C316760240Bearing 50/65x7 61810-ZZNR/C3
Bushinglock, MAC200016780170Bushinglock, MAC2000
Bushing lock M4 16780190Bushing lock M4
Telescopeslider BS 450 A, set16840100Telescopeslider BS 450 A, set
Pully for timing belt16860020Pully for timing belt
Washer 1x10x8 d=516880040Washer 1x10x8 d=5
Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P16900100Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P
Bearing/motor adaptor MAC200016900110Bearing/motor adaptor MAC2000
Pulley for belt 16920160Pulley for belt
Yoke Distanceplate, MAC2000P16920170Yoke Distanceplate, MAC2000P
Bearing retainer plate16920210Bearing retainer plate
Pully for Belt 16920220Pully for Belt
Lens Adaptor MAC 200017200720Lens Adaptor MAC 2000
Heatfilterplate, MAC200017260200Heatfilterplate, MAC2000
Heatfilter guide, MAC200017260210Heatfilter guide, MAC2000
Heatfilter bracket, MAC200017260220Heatfilter bracket, MAC2000
Adaptor for open gobo M200017320180Adaptor for open gobo M2000
Pin for modules, plast, black17500010Pin for modules, plast, black
Guide tap for lampadj. MAC200017500080Guide tap for lampadj. MAC2000
Guide tap for shutter pl17500090Guide tap for shutter pl
Conical spring d4,5/D12x1517720100Conical spring d4,5/D12x15
Compression spring D6/d0,6x1217720130Compression spring D6/d0,6x12
Tension spring D10/d1x2517740020Tension spring D10/d1x25
Tension spring D4/d0,5x21,217740070Tension spring D4/d0,5x21,2
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,217740090Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,2
Tension spring D3/d0,2x2017740100Tension spring D3/d0,2x20
Circular spring D18/d117760130Circular spring D18/d1
Conical spring for gobo 17760230Conical spring for gobo
Spring for iris belttension M217760280Spring for iris belttension M2
Lamp adj. spring17780150Lamp adj. spring
Spring for reflector M2K17780160Spring for reflector M2K
Spring pl for effects, MAC200017780210Spring pl for effects, MAC2000
Spacer 17800020Spacer
Teflon spacer pl, MAC200017800210Teflon spacer pl, MAC2000
Spacer 17800270Spacer
Spacer for frame17800290Spacer for frame
Top washer for frame17800300Top washer for frame
Spacer D10/d4.2, Aluminum17800330Spacer D10/d4.2, Aluminum
Washer f. quarter turn, base,17820070Washer f. quarter turn, base,
Spacerpl. Sidechas, MAC200017820220Spacerpl. Sidechas, MAC2000
Distancepl. for fan Mac200017820280Distancepl. for fan Mac2000
Distancepl. f. airtunnel Mac2017820290Distancepl. f. airtunnel Mac20
Washer for frame 17820330Washer for frame
Spacer for effect wheel 3 mm17820350Spacer for effect wheel 3 mm
Mech. stop for lock, MAC200018000280Mech. stop for lock, MAC2000
Pl., mec. stop, M2k Perf, belt18020270Pl., mec. stop, M2k Perf, belt
Stop for frame shutter18040010Stop for frame shutter
Connector pl Head MAC200018220110Connector pl Head MAC2000
Plate f. Starterwire MAC2000P18260260Plate f. Starterwire MAC2000P
Bracket for E-ignior MAC2000P18260270Bracket for E-ignior MAC2000P
Door Switch bracket, MAC2000P18300100Door Switch bracket, MAC2000P
Bracket pl. for microswitch18300130Bracket pl. for microswitch
Opto encoder wheel18400030Opto encoder wheel
Adaptor for codewheel, base18400040Adaptor for codewheel, base
Zoom/Focus bracket pl. MAC200019020050Zoom/Focus bracket pl. MAC2000
Piano Hinge l=420 mm19040040Piano Hinge l=420 mm
Piano Hinge angled, 80x135+3519040100Piano Hinge angled, 80x135+35
Holder for axle M600NT right 219060090Holder for axle M600NT right 2
Holder for axle M600NT left 219060100Holder for axle M600NT left 2
Bracket for spring19060190Bracket for spring
Wheel, 100 mm, Blue19400060Wheel, 100 mm, Blue
Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black19440040Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black
Plate airflow, MAC2000 Base19800040Plate airflow, MAC2000 Base
CMY/Dim Shield pl. MAC200019800090CMY/Dim Shield pl. MAC2000
Airtunnel chas. Head, MAC2000E19800130Airtunnel chas. Head, MAC2000E
Fan heat shield, MAC2000E19800140Fan heat shield, MAC2000E
Air duct, Bottom19800170Air duct, Bottom
Air filter PPI-80C MAC200020800070Air filter PPI-80C MAC2000
Yoke Topchassis, MAC200023003150Yoke Topchassis, MAC2000
Lamp cover pl.MAC200023003220Lamp cover pl.MAC2000
Lamp adj. pl.1, Mac200023003240Lamp adj. pl.1, Mac2000
Lamp adj. pl.2, Mac200023003250Lamp adj. pl.2, Mac2000
Lamp base pl. M200023003260Lamp base pl. M2000
Shutter, framing M2k Perf23003490Shutter, framing M2k Perf
Yoke Profile, MAC2000 Painted23201180Yoke Profile, MAC2000 Painted
Plastic key for cover, black23400050Plastic key for cover, black
Plastic gable base, MAC200023400520Plastic gable base, MAC2000
Rub seal handle base, MAC200023400530Rub seal handle base, MAC2000
Innercover for yoke, MAC200023400540Innercover for yoke, MAC2000
Plast Cover arm, yoke, MAC200023400550Plast Cover arm, yoke, MAC2000
Side shell, Head, MAC200023400560Side shell, Head, MAC2000
Bracket for frontlens, MAC200023400580Bracket for frontlens, MAC2000
Stiffening f.motorpl.base,M60023801390Stiffening f.motorpl.base,M600
Yoke Module plate, MAC2000P23805030Yoke Module plate, MAC2000P
Tilt stop pl. A  MAC2000P23805040Tilt stop pl. A MAC2000P
Tilt stop pl. B MAC2000P23805050Tilt stop pl. B MAC2000P
Yoke lockdish, MAC2000P23805060Yoke lockdish, MAC2000P
Yoke Tiltmotorbracke, MAC2000P23805071Yoke Tiltmotorbracke, MAC2000P
Yoke Bottom chassis, MAC2000P23805080Yoke Bottom chassis, MAC2000P
Tilt Baseplate, MAC2000P23805090Tilt Baseplate, MAC2000P
Panlock plate. MAC2000P23805110Panlock plate. MAC2000P
Sandwich bottom. MAC2000P23805120Sandwich bottom. MAC2000P
Motorplate pan, MAC2000P23805140Motorplate pan, MAC2000P
Sideframe pl A, Head MAC2000P23805180Sideframe pl A, Head MAC2000P
Sideframe pl B, Head MAC2000P23805190Sideframe pl B, Head MAC2000P
Zoom focus module pl, MAC2000P23805400Zoom focus module pl, MAC2000P
Zoom module plate, MAC2000P23805430Zoom module plate, MAC2000P
Frontplate, Head MAC2000P23805460Frontplate, Head MAC2000P
Lamp asmbl. top cover  MAC200023805480Lamp asmbl. top cover MAC2000
Zoom/Focus Chassis pl. MAC200023805490Zoom/Focus Chassis pl. MAC2000
Zoom/Focus reinforce. pl. M223805500Zoom/Focus reinforce. pl. M2
Focus Supportplate, MAC200023805520Focus Supportplate, MAC2000
Zoom Supportplate, MAC200023805530Zoom Supportplate, MAC2000
Light shield, ignitor side23805540Light shield, ignitor side
Light shield w bend f. con.PCB23805551Light shield w bend f. con.PCB
Chassis rear plate MAC2000P23805580Chassis rear plate MAC2000P
Heatrefle. motor cover M200023805590Heatrefle. motor cover M2000
Slide clip for effects MAC20023805681Slide clip for effects MAC200
Zoom/Focus air stop pl. M200023806260Zoom/Focus air stop pl. M2000
Lever, Belt tension M2k Perf23806300Lever, Belt tension M2k Perf
Cont.belt tension arm23806310Cont.belt tension arm
Bracket, Iris bearing ver 223806321Bracket, Iris bearing ver 2
Plate, Framing module, Main23806340Plate, Framing module, Main
Zoom/focus blind plate23806440Zoom/focus blind plate
Plate, Framing mod, wire guard23806540Plate, Framing mod, wire guard
Plate, Effect module M2k Perf23806610Plate, Effect module M2k Perf
Cover, wire protection23806630Cover, wire protection
pandora box for Yoke, M2k23811490pandora box for Yoke, M2k
Ceramic isolation pl. MAC200026520460Ceramic isolation pl. MAC2000
Testslider, f. MAC2000 Fly26820130Testslider, f. MAC2000 Fly
Wheelpl. steel Mac 2000x2 fc.26840045Wheelpl. steel Mac 2000x2 fc.
Polyestertape, Black 20 mm32023004Polyestertape, Black 20 mm
Silicone Sealing M2k Head Lid32023012Silicone Sealing M2k Head Lid
MAC2000, Keyboard Overlay33001015MAC2000, Keyboard Overlay
Flightcase writing pad33001018Flightcase writing pad
Label, connections M2k Perf33160020Label, connections M2k Perf
Foam 3, 2x Mac200034151027Foam 3, 2x Mac2000
Foam 8, 2x Mac200034151059Foam 8, 2x Mac2000
Foam 7, 2xM2k Profil/Wash34151103Foam 7, 2xM2k Profil/Wash
Foam 2 LH, 2xM2k Profil/Wash34151105Foam 2 LH, 2xM2k Profil/Wash
Mid-foam, door, M2k Multic.34151192Mid-foam, door, M2k Multic.
Plast bag 55x6534240000Plast bag 55x65
Plast bag 90x18034240001Plast bag 90x180
Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm34240018Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm
152x254mm Antistatic bag zip34241004152x254mm Antistatic bag zip
Sikaflex 521 Clear   90 C37000201Sikaflex 521 Clear 90 C
Loctite 5368 black 310ml37001001Loctite 5368 black 310ml
Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp37001201Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp
Silicon glue black hightemp DC37001202Silicon glue black hightemp DC
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
Silicone grease, clear, 100g37302002Silicone grease, clear, 100g
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
Reflector, D=127 d=121, MAC 2000 Reflektor41002070Reflector, D=127 d=121, MAC 2000 Reflektor
94x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott4110207094x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott
Lensgroup 1,Frontlens, MAC200041202042Lensgroup 1,Frontlens, MAC2000
D=60 multicoa. Additional lens41202048D=60 multicoa. Additional lens
Facets Prism D=47, 941300020Facets Prism D=47, 9
Iris 67 mm, handle inside41500030Iris 67 mm, handle inside
Mirograd Magic D=60x241700022Mirograd Magic D=60x2
Gobo, Flames 1, D37.5/d30, alu, painted43036004Gobo, Flames 1, D37.5/d30, alu, painted
Gobo, Water 4, D37.5/d30, alu, painted43036005Gobo, Water 4, D37.5/d30, alu, painted
Gobo, Linear 6, D37.5/d30, alu, painted43036006Gobo, Linear 6, D37.5/d30, alu, painted
Gobo, Cloud 12, D37.5/d30, alu, painted43036007Gobo, Cloud 12, D37.5/d30, alu, painted
Gobo, Realistic Star, D37.5/d30, alu, pa43036008Gobo, Realistic Star, D37.5/d30, alu, pa
Gobo, Dot Breakup, D37.5/d30, alu, paint43036009Gobo, Dot Breakup, D37.5/d30, alu, paint
Gobo, Soft Breakup, D37.5/d30, bw glass43045016Gobo, Soft Breakup, D37.5/d30, bw glass
Pin Plast, for 1220-modules, M55110048Pin Plast, for 1220-modules, M
Display PCB module MAC 200055205021Display PCB module MAC 2000
Reflector module MAC 2000 Krypton55205024Reflector module MAC 2000 Krypton
Base Chassis module MAC 200055205026Base Chassis module MAC 2000
Front module MAC 2000 Series55205047Front module MAC 2000 Series
Head (L) Side Chassis MAC 2000 Performan55205095Head (L) Side Chassis MAC 2000 Performan
Yoke assembled MAC 2000 Series55205401Yoke assembled MAC 2000 Series
Gobo/frame/modul MAC 2000 Series55205404Gobo/frame/modul MAC 2000 Series
PCBA Mainboard MAC 2000 Performance62000073PCBA Mainboard MAC 2000 Performance
PCBA M250/500/600/2k disp/keyb.62000502PCBA M250/500/600/2k disp/keyb.
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003015PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA Hall sensor MAC2000 Perfor62003017PCBA Hall sensor MAC2000 Perfor
PCBA Hall sensor, New62003020PCBA Hall sensor, New
PCBA Temp.sensor W. (LM35)62003022PCBA Temp.sensor W. (LM35)
PCBA Hall sensor,short version62003023PCBA Hall sensor,short version
PCBA MAC 2000 TH Hall sensor62003041PCBA MAC 2000 TH Hall sensor
PCBA Connector 1x6pol+4x3pol62004510PCBA Connector 1x6pol+4x3pol
PCBA Connector  3x(1x4pol) mix62004520PCBA Connector 3x(1x4pol) mix
PCBA 3/5pin XLR male/female, mo62004554PCBA 3/5pin XLR male/female, mo
PCBA Connec.yoke,MAC2000 Perfor62004571PCBA Connec.yoke,MAC2000 Perfor
PCBA Connec.12x4pol Printet62004577PCBA Connec.12x4pol Printet
PCBA Connec.8x4+2x2pol Printet62004580PCBA Connec.8x4+2x2pol Printet
PCBA Connec.8x4+2x3+2x6P Printe62004581PCBA Connec.8x4+2x3+2x6P Printe
PCBA Connector(1x6pol+4x3p), pr62004584PCBA Connector(1x6pol+4x3p), pr
Wire for XLR62203237Wire for XLR
Wire for doorswitch,MAC2K FORM62203269Wire for doorswitch,MAC2K FORM
Wire stepm.JSE 3Ph, 280mm w.pl62205159Wire stepm.JSE 3Ph, 280mm w.pl
Wire stepm.JSE 3Ph, 280mm w.pl62205177Wire stepm.JSE 3Ph, 280mm w.pl
Wire stepm,JSE;11; 100mm62205202Wire stepm,JSE;11; 100mm
Wire stepm,NMB;12; 270mm62205203Wire stepm,NMB;12; 270mm
Wire stepm,NMB;1; 130mm62205204Wire stepm,NMB;1; 130mm
Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm62222020Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm
Fan 12V/DC centrif w.plug 34cm62222029Fan 12V/DC centrif w.plug 34cm
Fan 12V/DC ADDA4 w.plug 30cm  Lüfter62222030Fan 12V/DC ADDA4 w.plug 30cm Lüfter
Fan 12V/DC3`w.plug 430mm,print62222040Fan 12V/DC3`w.plug 430mm,print
MAC2000E STARTER w/PLUG Zündgerät62228009MAC2000E STARTER w/PLUG Zündgerät
Heat filter, module MAC2000P62323015Heat filter, module MAC2000P
Dimmer L/R w adaptor MAC200062324013Dimmer L/R w adaptor MAC2000
Gobowheel with magnet MAC 2000 Profile62325024Gobowheel with magnet MAC 2000 Profile
Belt guide for iris glued62326050Belt guide for iris glued
9 facet prism in adaptor623290089 facet prism in adaptor
Step up zoom. MAC 200062332065Step up zoom. MAC 2000
Guide block, large w. felt62334021Guide block, large w. felt
Air duct with Diff. filter62334027Air duct with Diff. filter
Plastwheel w. tunnel glue. M2k62334041Plastwheel w. tunnel glue. M2k
Rot goboguide w. bearing M200062400162Rot goboguide w. bearing M2000
Safetywire front module M200062400166Safetywire front module M2000
Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho62400172Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho
Belt pulley w bearing MAC 200062400189Belt pulley w bearing MAC 2000
Anim. wheel w. magnet, Radial Breakup, D62400211Anim. wheel w. magnet, Radial Breakup, D
Anim. wheel w. magnet, Cloud Breakup, D162400213Anim. wheel w. magnet, Cloud Breakup, D1
Anim. wheel w. magnet, Dot Breakup, D13462400214Anim. wheel w. magnet, Dot Breakup, D134
Anim. wheel w. magnet, Tangential Breaku62400215Anim. wheel w. magnet, Tangential Breaku
Anim. wheel w. magnet, Spiral Breakup, D62400216Anim. wheel w. magnet, Spiral Breakup, D
Index gear w. magnet Perform.62400217Index gear w. magnet Perform.
Gobo/animation w apatur plate62400230Gobo/animation w apatur plate
Toothed guide HT paint M200062400232Toothed guide HT paint M2000
Index gear guide HT paint M2K62400234Index gear guide HT paint M2K
Effect wheel, M2 Performance62400253Effect wheel, M2 Performance
Silicon/glas sleeve cut bl.62400325Silicon/glas sleeve cut bl.
Steelwire w/safety hook Mac55062400327Steelwire w/safety hook Mac550
Adapt f. open gobo HT M200062400339Adapt f. open gobo HT M2000
Reflectorplate, HT paint M200062400345Reflectorplate, HT paint M2000
Timingwh.w.axel and adap.Perf.62400356Timingwh.w.axel and adap.Perf.
Spring for Gobowheel, Painted62406007Spring for Gobowheel, Painted
Frame rullemodul MAC 2000 Barndoor62406018Frame rullemodul MAC 2000 Barndoor
Chassis frame Sencor,Assy. M2K62409063Chassis frame Sencor,Assy. M2K
MAC2000P Air vent module62420010MAC2000P Air vent module
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock