MAC 350 Entour Ersatzteile

3440

EUR 3.440,00

zzgl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90231400

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

MAC 350 Entour Ersatzteile

MAC 350 Entour Ersatzteile

Features:

  • Highly efficient pure white LED source
  • Color wheel with 8 interchangeable dichroic colors - Split color effects and continuous rotation
  • Enhanced color spectrum and light quality maintenance
  • Motorized iris
  • Built-in macro effects
  • 8000 lm output - Sufficient to replace 575 watt HID fixtures
  • Full electronic dimmer and strobe
  • Crisp and clean projection with no color artifacts
  • 25° field angle (1/10 Peak)
  • Motorized focus
  • Greater reliability, less maintenance
  • Quiet for noise sensitive applications
  • DMX, stand-alone, synchronized (master/slave)
  • Compact, low weight design
  • 6 rotating and indexable gobos
  • Increased energy efficiency
  • No lamp replacements necessary

 

More Information »

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
3 Amp. T fuse050200623 Amp. T fuse
Fuse 10A 20mm 125v,UL approved05021029Fuse 10A 20mm 125v,UL approved
Fuseholder chas.4.8mm angle pl05031004Fuseholder chas.4.8mm angle pl
LED White 6500K CBT-90  Bin: Flux=WR Col05050886LED White 6500K CBT-90 Bin: Flux=WR Col
LED White 6500K CBT-90  Bin: Flux=WR Col05050887LED White 6500K CBT-90 Bin: Flux=WR Col
Retaining clip TO22005061007Retaining clip TO220
Transistor clip for heatsink05061014Transistor clip for heatsink
Thermal gap filler 7.5x13x205061018Thermal gap filler 7.5x13x2
Thermal pad MAC401 dual, PSU05061028Thermal pad MAC401 dual, PSU
Thermal Pad w. glue 20x30mm05061030Thermal Pad w. glue 20x30mm
Speakon Mains NAC3MPA chas.05222804Speakon Mains NAC3MPA chas.
Crimp Contact05328421Crimp Contact
Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück05520503Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück
Microswitch 5A/250v no legs05520504Microswitch 5A/250v no legs
MicroSW 5A/250v Widearm no leg05520506MicroSW 5A/250v Widearm no leg
Step motor 17PM-K105-09VS 05701612Step motor 17PM-K105-09VS
Step motor 17PM-K105-11VS 05701613Step motor 17PM-K105-11VS
Step motor 23HS1001-22 05701804Step motor 23HS1001-22
Guard for fan 4, stainless steel, black05749002Guard for fan 4, stainless steel, black
CR1225 Coin Cell 3V battery05801004CR1225 Coin Cell 3V battery
M2x4 cs pz A2 black08010502M2x4 cs pz A2 black
M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black08030801M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black
M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black08030802M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black
M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black08050700M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx black08050709M3x10 ph torx black
M3x5 ph torx tapt black08050710M3x5 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 cs torx black08050801M3x12 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx tapt black08050808M3x6 cs torx tapt black
M3x10 cs torx black08050810M3x10 cs torx black
M3x16 cs torx black08050812M3x16 cs torx black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny08053809M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny
M3x12 stand off m6/f7 black08053810M3x12 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny08053841M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny08054301M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/9x0,8 black08054307M3 washer 3,2/9x0,8 black
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x50 ph pz black08070414M4x50 ph pz black
M4x6 bh torx black08070700M4x6 bh torx black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black08070702M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x8 bh torx black08070708M4x8 bh torx black
M4x10 bh torx black08070709M4x10 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x16 bh torx black08070711M4x16 bh torx black
M4x20 bh torx black08070712M4x20 bh torx black
M4x8 cs torx black08070801M4x8 cs torx black
M4x10 cs torx tapt black08070804M4x10 cs torx tapt black
M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black08070805M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black
M4x16 cs torx black08070807M4x16 cs torx black
M4x16 ch allen black08071206M4x16 ch allen black
M4x12 ch allen black08071212M4x12 ch allen black
M4x10 ch allen black08071213M4x10 ch allen black
M4x10 cs allen black08071301M4x10 cs allen black
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4x42 stand off f9/f9 black08073814M4x42 stand off f9/f9 black
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer 4,1/10x1,25 shiny08074303M4 washer 4,1/10x1,25 shiny
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M4 countersunk washer (elzink)08074403M4 countersunk washer (elzink)
M5x16 cs torx shiny DIN96308090804M5x16 cs torx shiny DIN963
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert08092701M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert
M5 Washer, shiny08094301M5 Washer, shiny
M6x10 ch low allen black08111201M6x10 ch low allen black
M6x25 ch low allen black08111206M6x25 ch low allen black
M6 nut lock PA shiny08112701M6 nut lock PA shiny
M6 Washer Stainless steel08114302M6 Washer Stainless steel
Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black08114314Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black
Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,108114408Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,1
M8x16 Allen screw Low raw08131201M8x16 Allen screw Low raw
M8x8 ch allen low raw08131207M8x8 ch allen low raw
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black08200108Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 5x16 ph torx black08200127Eco-syn 5x16 ph torx black
Eco-syn 4x16 ph torx black08200128Eco-syn 4x16 ph torx black
Eco-syn 5x20 ph torx black08200130Eco-syn 5x20 ph torx black
3.2x10 Pop rivet steel black082201053.2x10 Pop rivet steel black
3.2x10,8 Pop Rivet UH St.St.082201083.2x10,8 Pop Rivet UH St.St.
D6x60 cylinder pin f safety W.08222016D6x60 cylinder pin f safety W.
08230104
08230109
08230116
Circlip DIN6799 for D10mm axle08230124Circlip DIN6799 for D10mm axle
16mm bore retaining ring0823050116mm bore retaining ring
1/4 turn 4mm retaining spring082401061/4 turn 4mm retaining spring
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal08240116Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal
1/4 turn receptacle 4mm shiny082401271/4 turn receptacle 4mm shiny
Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic08250303Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic
Spacer 08261001Spacer
Spacer 08261002Spacer
Special nut M30x1,5 black08331019Special nut M30x1,5 black
Wire Y/G awg 18(1x0,75#) 56 cm11100518Wire Y/G awg 18(1x0,75#) 56 cm
Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm11320501Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm
Cable power assy11850232Cable power assy
Wireset 1 Head,smartMAC11860204Wireset 1 Head,smartMAC
Wireset 2 Head,smartMAC11860205Wireset 2 Head,smartMAC
Wireset LED Power, MAC 35011860336Wireset LED Power, MAC 350
Wireset Fan, Mac 350 Entour11860341Wireset Fan, Mac 350 Entour
Wireset main for Mac 350 Entour11860342Wireset main for Mac 350 Entour
Wireset Temp Sensor, Mac 350 Entour11860343Wireset Temp Sensor, Mac 350 Entour
Wire Harness MAC 350 Head-Yoke11860344Wire Harness MAC 350 Head-Yoke
Wireset 48V supply Base-Yoke InLEDOne11865074Wireset 48V supply Base-Yoke InLEDOne
Wire Retainer Flexible13101008Wire Retainer Flexible
Wire Retainer Flexible, 4mm13101010Wire Retainer Flexible, 4mm
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Rubber grommet DA 50/70/2013200008Rubber grommet DA 50/70/20
Rubber grommet DA 80/110/2013200012Rubber grommet DA 80/110/20
Protector for wires PT,M250-2K13201010Protector for wires PT,M250-2K
Shaft f. wireset pan/tilt 25mm13201012Shaft f. wireset pan/tilt 25mm
Silicone tube 5/9 transparent14026005Silicone tube 5/9 transparent
Silicone tube 3/7 transparent14026013Silicone tube 3/7 transparent
Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std16000210Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std
Timing wheel T2,5-48 M2k16000220Timing wheel T2,5-48 M2k
Belt tightener16000410Belt tightener
Timing wheel S3M-134 w5,8 with flange16000440Timing wheel S3M-134 w5,8 with flange
Timing wheel T2,5-48 bb M700P16000490Timing wheel T2,5-48 bb M700P
Timingwheel S3M-134 w816000500Timingwheel S3M-134 w8
Timing belt T2,5-177,5-04 CF16040430Timing belt T2,5-177,5-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-200-04 CF16040440Timing belt T2,5-200-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-265-04 CF16040470Timing belt T2,5-265-04 CF
Timing belt 50 S3M 53716040580Timing belt 50 S3M 537
Timing belt 50 S3M 56416040590Timing belt 50 S3M 564
Silicone spur gear MAC 55016080260Silicone spur gear MAC 550
Iris Spur Gear, m=0,7, z=13216080780Iris Spur Gear, m=0,7, z=132
Carrier M8x116170170Carrier M8x1
Threaded Shaft M8x116170180Threaded Shaft M8x1
Sliding bearing 6/10x10 Bronz16700200Sliding bearing 6/10x10 Bronz
Flange Bearing MFM-0610-1016700320Flange Bearing MFM-0610-10
Effect Wheel Axle16720600Effect Wheel Axle
Zoom Axel 16720610Zoom Axel
Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ16760030Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ
Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN16760090Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN
Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N316760131Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N3
Bearing 30/47x9 61906-ZZ16760180Bearing 30/47x9 61906-ZZ
Bearing 20/27x4 6704-ZZ/C216760210Bearing 20/27x4 6704-ZZ/C2
Bearing 30/37x4 6706-ZISNR/C416760290Bearing 30/37x4 6706-ZISNR/C4
Bushinglock, MAC200016780170Bushinglock, MAC2000
Flanged bushing 16780250Flanged bushing
Linear ball bushing LMEK8LUU-BR L55/016800070Linear ball bushing LMEK8LUU-BR L55/0
Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P16900100Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P
Bearing adaptor, MAC 250 Yoke16900150Bearing adaptor, MAC 250 Yoke
Ball Bearing adaptor MAC25016900160Ball Bearing adaptor MAC250
Yoke Distanceplate, MAC2000P16920170Yoke Distanceplate, MAC2000P
Bearing retainer plate16920210Bearing retainer plate
Bearing retainer plate M70016920310Bearing retainer plate M700
CPT90 LED Lens Holder17201680CPT90 LED Lens Holder
Module guide MAC700 CMY17500150Module guide MAC700 CMY
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,217740090Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,2
Conical spring for gobo 17760380Conical spring for gobo
Pan return spring17780740Pan return spring
Spacer 17800270Spacer
Spacer plate side chassis17820640Spacer plate side chassis
Mechanical stop, PAN18020350Mechanical stop, PAN
Opto encoder wheel18400030Opto encoder wheel
Base cooling frame smartMAC18860010Base cooling frame smartMAC
Yoke cooling frame smartMAC18860020Yoke cooling frame smartMAC
TPE rubber foot19440130TPE rubber foot
Yoke Bottom Cover23006530Yoke Bottom Cover
Yoke inner cover23402000Yoke inner cover
Base sidecover MAC 40123402700Base sidecover MAC 401
7 segment LED cooling profile234029707 segment LED cooling profile
Inner Fan Cover23403040Inner Fan Cover
Outer Fan Cover23403050Outer Fan Cover
Spill Ring23403060Spill Ring
Base Handle23403070Base Handle
Tilt lock disc,MAC550/250laser23809441Tilt lock disc,MAC550/250laser
Safety wire housing23812580Safety wire housing
Spacer f pan timing wheel M70023813210Spacer f pan timing wheel M700
Starter Bracket23817400Starter Bracket
tention pulley plate23817470tention pulley plate
Lens Support InLED One23819820Lens Support InLED One
Aparture Plate InLED One23819830Aparture Plate InLED One
Connector plate MAC 35023819920Connector plate MAC 350
Switch Bracket MAC 35023820080Switch Bracket MAC 350
Polyestertape, Black 20 mm32023004Polyestertape, Black 20 mm
Tule header32023597Tule header
Overlay f.smartMAC display33001108Overlay f.smartMAC display
Power supply safety isolation33002530Power supply safety isolation
Driver PCB Insulation DMD33002533Driver PCB Insulation DMD
Cardboard box MAC 35034000156Cardboard box MAC 350
EPS for MAC 350 Entour & SmartMAC34204076EPS for MAC 350 Entour & SmartMAC
Plastic bag, 600x85034240006Plastic bag, 600x850
Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm34240018Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm
Loctite 5368 black 310ml37001001Loctite 5368 black 310ml
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
Thermal Pad - Fujipoly Sarcon 30X-HE37041006Thermal Pad - Fujipoly Sarcon 30X-HE
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
Focus lens f=62 smartMAC41203074Focus lens f=62 smartMAC
CPT90 LED Lens41350037CPT90 LED Lens
Iris 41500120Iris
Gobo, Jessica Rose, D27.9/d23, alu43070098Gobo, Jessica Rose, D27.9/d23, alu
Gobo, Rotation Spikes, D27.9/d23, bw gla43072008Gobo, Rotation Spikes, D27.9/d23, bw gla
Gobo, Dot Breakup Small, D27.9/d23, bw g43072009Gobo, Dot Breakup Small, D27.9/d23, bw g
Gobo, Organic 6, D27.9/d23, bw glass43072010Gobo, Organic 6, D27.9/d23, bw glass
Gobo, Tight Stripple, D27.9/d23, bw glas43072011Gobo, Tight Stripple, D27.9/d23, bw glas
Front cover assembly55231005Front cover assembly
Effect module MAC 350 Entour55231401Effect module MAC 350 Entour
Base assembly MAC 350 Entour55231402Base assembly MAC 350 Entour
LED Cooling module MAC 350 Entour55231403LED Cooling module MAC 350 Entour
PCBA Driver MAC 350 Entour62000168PCBA Driver MAC 350 Entour
PCBA Dimmerboard 1 channel MAC 350 Entou62000173PCBA Dimmerboard 1 channel MAC 350 Entou
PCBA MAC 2000 dual optpsensor62003040PCBA MAC 2000 dual optpsensor
PCBA Hallsensor univer.SMD62090166PCBA Hallsensor univer.SMD
PCBA smartMAC Display62090173PCBA smartMAC Display
PCBA Tempsensor 10K univer.SMD62090175PCBA Tempsensor 10K univer.SMD
PCBA, Hallsensor62090177PCBA, Hallsensor
PCBA Isolated DMX interface62110036PCBA Isolated DMX interface
Fan 60mm w. plug62222090Fan 60mm w. plug
FAN 50mm Axial DC 24V with Plug(Sunan)62222094FAN 50mm Axial DC 24V with Plug(Sunan)
120mm Fan - 24V - 3 Wire with Plug62222096120mm Fan - 24V - 3 Wire with Plug
Pulley z-24 w.tacho,smartMAC62324080Pulley z-24 w.tacho,smartMAC
Color wheel, 8 colors62326078Color wheel, 8 colors
Color wheel w. colors, bearing62326100Color wheel w. colors, bearing
Color filter M01 Dark Red B14-7 w. adapt62327179Color filter M01 Dark Red B14-7 w. adapt
Color filter M01 Thick Pink B12 w. adapt62327180Color filter M01 Thick Pink B12 w. adapt
Color filter M01 Pink B11-2 w. adaptor62327196Color filter M01 Pink B11-2 w. adaptor
Color filter M01 Fluorescent B13-1 w. ad62327197Color filter M01 Fluorescent B13-1 w. ad
Color filter M01 Blue B04-6 w. adaptor62327198Color filter M01 Blue B04-6 w. adaptor
Color filter M01 Light Green B08-0 w. ad62327199Color filter M01 Light Green B08-0 w. ad
Color filter M01 Light Yellow B03-0 w. a62327200Color filter M01 Light Yellow B03-0 w. a
Color filter M01 Orange B09-6 w. adaptor62327201Color filter M01 Orange B09-6 w. adaptor
Silicone tube d=3 D=7 L=662400134Silicone tube d=3 D=7 L=6
Gobo wheel Mac 550 HT paint62400278Gobo wheel Mac 550 HT paint
Belt pulley 62400314Belt pulley
Gobo adaptor with bearing MAC 55062400319Gobo adaptor with bearing MAC 550
Center adaptor with bearings62400321Center adaptor with bearings
Blue Ripple in holder w. bearing62400796Blue Ripple in holder w. bearing
Assy. plate display, MAC 401 dual62400900Assy. plate display, MAC 401 dual
Assy. plate power side, MAC 401 dual62400901Assy. plate power side, MAC 401 dual
Assy plate for power supply, MAC 401 dua62400904Assy plate for power supply, MAC 401 dua
Display plate press62406076Display plate press
Tilt motor plate62406096Tilt motor plate
Yoke side cover62406100Yoke side cover
Tension pulley assembly Right62406103Tension pulley assembly Right
Tension pulley assembly Left62406104Tension pulley assembly Left
Main PCB bracket62406106Main PCB bracket
Lid w magnet,smartMAC62406160Lid w magnet,smartMAC
Steelwire w/safety hook L=17062406885Steelwire w/safety hook L=170
Base cooling assy62407143Base cooling assy
Display side assy62407144Display side assy
PSU base assy MAC 350 with fuse62407163PSU base assy MAC 350 with fuse
Sensor-color asm MAC 35062407261Sensor-color asm MAC 350
Focus Lens asm MAC 35062407262Focus Lens asm MAC 350
Effect-zoom asm MAC 35062407263Effect-zoom asm MAC 350
Rot gobo wheel with gobos MAC 35062407264Rot gobo wheel with gobos MAC 350
Rot gobo wheel without gobos MAC 35062407265Rot gobo wheel without gobos MAC 350
Yoke Tilt Motor Side InLED One62407267Yoke Tilt Motor Side InLED One
Head Chassis Assembly InLED One62407268Head Chassis Assembly InLED One
Dimmer PCB Assembly w. PEM62407269Dimmer PCB Assembly w. PEM
Yokearm PCB side MAC 35062407270Yokearm PCB side MAC 350
Connector Assembly MAC 35062407271Connector Assembly MAC 350
Power Side Assembly MAC 35062407272Power Side Assembly MAC 350
Head Fixed Plastcover w. cutouts62407273Head Fixed Plastcover w. cutouts
Bottom plate assy MAC 350 Entour62407274Bottom plate assy MAC 350 Entour
Effect Chassis w. PEM62407275Effect Chassis w. PEM
Pan Bearing Assembly - MAC 35062407277Pan Bearing Assembly - MAC 350
MAC 350 Entour Yoke cover w. silkprint62410044MAC 350 Entour Yoke cover w. silkprint
MAC 350 Entour Base bottom plate w. silk62410045MAC 350 Entour Base bottom plate w. silk
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock

Technische Daten

MAC 350 Entour Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 149.89 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

MAC 350 Entour Ersatzteile Technische Daten MAC 350 Entour - Bedienungsanleitung.pdf 1.02 MB