MAC 500 Ersatzteile

0

Auf Anfrage

zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90215200

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Dual D/A Microst Ctrl,PBM 396202120351Dual D/A Microst Ctrl,PBM 3962
Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3772N, D02121002Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3772N, D
Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3775N, D02121005Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3775N, D
ULN2803A Transistor Array02121010ULN2803A Transistor Array
75C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceive0212170575C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceive
Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
Fuse 0.315 AT05020004Fuse 0.315 AT
Fuse 4 AT 5X2005020016Fuse 4 AT 5X20
Fuse 5 AT05020018Fuse 5 AT
Fuse 6.3 AT  5 x 20 mm05020020Fuse 6.3 AT 5 x 20 mm
Fuse 10AT05020025Fuse 10AT
Fuse holder chassis  6.3mm plu05031001Fuse holder chassis 6.3mm plu
Connector terminals, plastic05220501Connector terminals, plastic
Socket MSR 575 GX 9,5 (High te05221201Socket MSR 575 GX 9,5 (High te
Socket 1p AMP (for housing  05343601)05323500Socket 1p AMP (for housing 05343601)
Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol05323522Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol
Plug AMP power 2 pin05323601Plug AMP power 2 pin
Cable plug 6.3 femalsingle iso05328405Cable plug 6.3 femalsingle iso
Pin 1p  AMP (for housing 05323601)05343501Pin 1p AMP (for housing 05323601)
CAP AMP power 2 pin05343601CAP AMP power 2 pin
Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück05520503Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück
Mains switch 2 pole Rev A05523002Mains switch 2 pole Rev A
Step motor 17PM-K004-09V 05701602Step motor 17PM-K004-09V
Step motor 17PM-K004-05V 05701603Step motor 17PM-K004-05V
Step motor 17PM-K105-03V 05701604Step motor 17PM-K105-03V
Step motor 23KM-K203-04V 05701802Step motor 23KM-K203-04V
Fan 12V DC Brushless 80mm05741801Fan 12V DC Brushless 80mm
Guard for fan 305749001Guard for fan 3
M2x3 ph pz shiny08010402M2x3 ph pz shiny
M2,5x6 ph torx tapt black08030706M2,5x6 ph torx tapt black
M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black08030801M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black
M3x16 ph pz black08050407M3x16 ph pz black
M3x20 ph pz black08050408M3x20 ph pz black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx black08050709M3x10 ph torx black
M3x5 ph torx tapt black08050710M3x5 ph torx tapt black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny08053802M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny
M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black08053806M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black
M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black08053807M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny08053809M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny08054301M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x6 ph pz black08070401M4x6 ph pz black
M4x10 ph pz black08070402M4x10 ph pz black
M4x12 ph pz black VPE 10008070404M4x12 ph pz black VPE 100
M4x16 ph pz black08070407M4x16 ph pz black
M4x20 ph pz tapt black08070409M4x20 ph pz tapt black
M4x50 ph pz black08070414M4x50 ph pz black
M4x20 cs pz black08070503M4x20 cs pz black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x10 bh torx black08070709M4x10 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x10 cs torx tapt black08070804M4x10 cs torx tapt black
M4x8 hex cap black08071001M4x8 hex cap black
M4x10 hex cap black08071002M4x10 hex cap black
M4x12 hex cap black08071003M4x12 hex cap black
M4x50 ch allen black08071204M4x50 ch allen black
M4x25 cs allen shiny08071302M4x25 cs allen shiny
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x20 set allen raw08071503M4x20 set allen raw
M4 nut black08072601M4 nut black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny08073603M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M4 vistop push-on washer shiny08074402M4 vistop push-on washer shiny
M5x12 hex cap tapt black08091001M5x12 hex cap tapt black
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5x16 ch allen 12.9 black08091210M5x16 ch allen 12.9 black
M6x10 ch low allen black08111201M6x10 ch low allen black
M6x16 ch low allen black08111203M6x16 ch low allen black
M6x25 ch low allen black08111206M6x25 ch low allen black
M6 Hex nut shiny08112601M6 Hex nut shiny
M6 nut lock PA shiny08112701M6 nut lock PA shiny
M6 Washer for pan stop08114304M6 Washer for pan stop
M6 Lock washer raw08114401M6 Lock washer raw
M8x16 Allen screw Low raw08131201M8x16 Allen screw Low raw
M8x25 Allen screw black08131202M8x25 Allen screw black
M8 Hex lock nut PA-insert08132701M8 Hex lock nut PA-insert
2.9x4.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081901012.9x4.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
3.5x6.3 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081902023.5x6.3 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
3.5x8 C. rec. Ph. Selftap blac081902033.5x8 C. rec. Ph. Selftap blac
3.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081903013.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
4.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black081904044.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black
4.2x16 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bla081904064.2x16 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bla
ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 10008190504ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 100
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 10008200107PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 100
Eco-syn 2,2x6 cs pz shiny08200109Eco-syn 2,2x6 cs pz shiny
Eco-syn 2,5x6 ph pz black08200111Eco-syn 2,5x6 ph pz black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black08200125TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black
3.2x6  Pop Rivet Black082201013.2x6 Pop Rivet Black
3.2x8 Pop Rivet Black082201033.2x8 Pop Rivet Black
3.2x9  Pop Rivet Alu/steel bla082201043.2x9 Pop Rivet Alu/steel bla
3.2x10 Pop rivet steel black082201053.2x10 Pop rivet steel black
3.2x13,5 Pop Rivet UH St.St.082201113.2x13,5 Pop Rivet UH St.St.
3,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny082201153,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny
6.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet082207016.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet
08230104
22mm bore retaining ring0823050222mm bore retaining ring
1/4 turn 6mm retainer082401111/4 turn 6mm retainer
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal08240116Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal
Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 508240117Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 5
Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 508240118Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 5
Spacer 08261001Spacer
Spacer 08261003Spacer
Spacer 08261004Spacer
Spacer 08261005Spacer
Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm11040516Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm
Wire brown 1x0,75# 11cm11041030Wire brown 1x0,75# 11cm
Mains cable 3x1,5#(Univ) 300cm11521004Mains cable 3x1,5#(Univ) 300cm
Wireset 4x0.22# Screen,350mm11700017Wireset 4x0.22# Screen,350mm
Heyco Nylon Cable Clamp13101005Heyco Nylon Cable Clamp
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Strap, black, 3.6x140mm13104003Strap, black, 3.6x140mm
Rubber grommet DA 95/130/1513200001Rubber grommet DA 95/130/15
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Myoflex PVS,0.35mm,0.91x50m ro14002412Myoflex PVS,0.35mm,0.91x50m ro
Tube rubber  d=4,0  D=9 (for m14026004Tube rubber d=4,0 D=9 (for m
Silicon/glas sleeve  d=7mm ,Bl15802003Silicon/glas sleeve d=7mm ,Bl
Sleeve tube flexible 9mm, PP15804007Sleeve tube flexible 9mm, PP
Timing wheel plastic T2,5-7216000010Timing wheel plastic T2,5-72
Timing wheel S3M-16 w6 16000060Timing wheel S3M-16 w6
Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 wide16000120Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 wide
Timing wheel MXL 20 w5 16000140Timing wheel MXL 20 w5
Timing wheel T2,5-62 M50016000160Timing wheel T2,5-62 M500
Timing belt 40 S3M 48616040050Timing belt 40 S3M 486
Timing belt T2,5-200-04 CF16040440Timing belt T2,5-200-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-285-04 CF16040480Timing belt T2,5-285-04 CF
Belt Viton d75,87 w2,6216120070Belt Viton d75,87 w2,62
Adaptor for colorwheel, M50016300080Adaptor for colorwheel, M500
Adaptor w. 5mm hole16300131Adaptor w. 5mm hole
Damper plastic for 16520070Damper plastic for
Idler, focus timing belt, M50016700060Idler, focus timing belt, M500
Guide block focus, Small16700140Guide block focus, Small
Guide block focus, Large16700150Guide block focus, Large
Bearing 8/22x7 608-ZZ16760021Bearing 8/22x7 608-ZZ
Bearing 25/37x7 6180516760060Bearing 25/37x7 61805
Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN16760090Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN
Bearing 45/58x7 6180916760100Bearing 45/58x7 61809
Shaft for pan M60016900060Shaft for pan M600
21.8/14x0.3   Spring washer1770003021.8/14x0.3 Spring washer
Compression spring D10/d1,25x4817720040Compression spring D10/d1,25x48
Tension spring D10/d1x2517740020Tension spring D10/d1x25
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Spring Clip for colors MAC 50017780020Spring Clip for colors MAC 500
Spring, base, MAC600, drilled17780030Spring, base, MAC600, drilled
Spacer 17800270Spacer
Washer f. quarter turn, base,17820070Washer f. quarter turn, base,
Spacer, PCB fixture M500/60017820170Spacer, PCB fixture M500/600
5mm tapx13.5+WAF6x3.5+M3x7.5 b180001905mm tapx13.5+WAF6x3.5+M3x7.5 b
Mechanical stop, base, MAC600,18020200Mechanical stop, base, MAC600,
PCB plate A, base, MAC600, ben18200070PCB plate A, base, MAC600, ben
Plastic Housing for Magnet18220010Plastic Housing for Magnet
Plate for display/keyboard uni18240050Plate for display/keyboard uni
Plate for switch, base, MAC60018300020Plate for switch, base, MAC600
Plate for I/O, base, MAC 500/618360020Plate for I/O, base, MAC 500/6
Opto encoder wheel18400030Opto encoder wheel
Adaptor for codewheel, base18400040Adaptor for codewheel, base
Heatsink, 22pin Microstepdrive18820010Heatsink, 22pin Microstepdrive
115mm Handle black19200030115mm Handle black
Plate for lamp socket, MAC 50020200280Plate for lamp socket, MAC 500
Topcover,base,MAC600,seriegr.23000161Topcover,base,MAC600,seriegr.
Top pl.A,Pan, MAC500/60023000950Top pl.A,Pan, MAC500/600
Plate f. arm MAC600+50023001180Plate f. arm MAC600+500
Top pl.B,Pan,MAC500/60023001200Top pl.B,Pan,MAC500/600
Basechassis, MAC60023002100Basechassis, MAC600
Plastic key for cover, black23400050Plastic key for cover, black
PlasticCover for Base,M500/60023400110PlasticCover for Base,M500/600
Steer plate A, base, MAC600,23800350Steer plate A, base, MAC600,
Steer plate B, base, MAC600,23800360Steer plate B, base, MAC600,
Trafo plate B, base, MAC600,23800630Trafo plate B, base, MAC600,
Pan module pl. base, MAC600 NT23800643Pan module pl. base, MAC600 NT
PCB plate B, base, MAC600,23800680PCB plate B, base, MAC600,
Stiffening for arm, MAC600,23801350Stiffening for arm, MAC600,
Stiffening f.motorpl.base,M60023801390Stiffening f.motorpl.base,M600
Plate for air flow,top,MAC50023801470Plate for air flow,top,MAC500
Spacer f.gearwheel,base,MAC60023803510Spacer f.gearwheel,base,MAC600
Motor plate f. taco, pan mod.23804951Motor plate f. taco, pan mod.
Motor plate, pan module23804961Motor plate, pan module
Rubber foot M632022501Rubber foot M6
MAC 500/600, Keyboard Overlay33001001MAC 500/600, Keyboard Overlay
Label Front33190009Label Front
WEEE label, black VPE 1033190082WEEE label, black VPE 10
Felt pad for mek. stop33300501Felt pad for mek. stop
Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.34240008Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.
Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm34240018Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm
Silicone glue 732 clear, low temp. Dow C37000801Silicone glue 732 clear, low temp. Dow C
Loctite 330 Multibond w. activator37000803Loctite 330 Multibond w. activator
Loctite 5368 black 310ml37001001Loctite 5368 black 310ml
Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp37001201Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
HTC Heat Transfer Compound37041000HTC Heat Transfer Compound
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
Elliptic Reflector D=118 F=85  Reflektor41002030Elliptic Reflector D=118 F=85 Reflektor
94x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott4110207094x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott
Facets Prism D=47, 3 Coated41300010Facets Prism D=47, 3 Coated
Iris 49mm, cut41500026Iris 49mm, cut
Gobo, Limbo, D27.9, textured glass43073001Gobo, Limbo, D27.9, textured glass
Gobo, Bar, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076002Gobo, Bar, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Triple Beam, D27.9/d23, alu, paint43076003Gobo, Triple Beam, D27.9/d23, alu, paint
Gobo, Triangle, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076004Gobo, Triangle, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Thin Bars, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076005Gobo, Thin Bars, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Phones, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076007Gobo, Phones, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Cone, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076012Gobo, Cone, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Blue 104    MAC500 shape46404302Blue 104 MAC500 shape
Pink 312      MAC500 shape46404313Pink 312 MAC500 shape
Red 308       MAC500 shape46404316Red 308 MAC500 shape
Blue 108      MAC500 shape46404320Blue 108 MAC500 shape
CTC 5500-2900 V2 MAC500 shape46404345CTC 5500-2900 V2 MAC500 shape
Green 206 MAC500 shape46404348Green 206 MAC500 shape
PCBA Mainboard MAC 50062000034PCBA Mainboard MAC 500
PCBA M250/500/600/2k disp/keyb.62000502PCBA M250/500/600/2k disp/keyb.
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003008PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003015PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA Conn. 2x(5x4pol+1x6pol)62004512PCBA Conn. 2x(5x4pol+1x6pol)
PCBA Connector  3x(1x4pol)62004514PCBA Connector 3x(1x4pol)
PCBA 3pin XLR  male/female , mo62004519PCBA 3pin XLR male/female , mo
PCBA Connector  3x(1x6pol), pr62004522PCBA Connector 3x(1x6pol), pr
PCBA Mains filter, 575W, 9A62006011PCBA Mains filter, 575W, 9A
Wireset XLR, MAC500/60062203113Wireset XLR, MAC500/600
Stepmotor Micro,NMB,COL2,400mm62205063Stepmotor Micro,NMB,COL2,400mm
Stepm.wire(to339035),470mm w.p62205115Stepm.wire(to339035),470mm w.p
Stepm.wire(to339035),140mm w.p62205116Stepm.wire(to339035),140mm w.p
Stepm.wire(to339035),200mm w.p62205117Stepm.wire(to339035),200mm w.p
Stepm.wire(to339035),340mm w.p62205119Stepm.wire(to339035),340mm w.p
Fan 12V DC 3` High speed  with  Lüfter62222014Fan 12V DC 3` High speed with Lüfter
Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm62222020Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm
MAC500E STARTER w/PLUG62228008MAC500E STARTER w/PLUG
Gobo wheel with gobos MAC 500II62325016Gobo wheel with gobos MAC 500II
MAC500 Prism lens asmb.62329001MAC500 Prism lens asmb.
Timing pul.l=17mm,w.tacho,Tilt62334002Timing pul.l=17mm,w.tacho,Tilt
Wire prepared for trafo,M500/662400076Wire prepared for trafo,M500/6
Tuberubber,spacer,d=4 D=9 l=1362400077Tuberubber,spacer,d=4 D=9 l=13
Tuberubber,spacer, d=4 D=9 l=562400078Tuberubber,spacer, d=4 D=9 l=5
Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho62400172Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho
Casing for pan HTpaint Mac 60062400236Casing for pan HTpaint Mac 600
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock

Derzeit sind keine Handbücher und technische Daten hinterlegt.