MAC Aura in cardboard

3000

EUR 3.000,00

zzgl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90232000

MAC Aura in cardboard

MAC Aura in cardboard

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Fuse 5 AT05020018Fuse 5 AT
CAP, FUSE, FLUSH MOUNT05030504CAP, FUSE, FLUSH MOUNT
Retaining clip for heatsink05061006Retaining clip for heatsink
Thermal Pad w. glue 22x40mm05061032Thermal Pad w. glue 22x40mm
Thermal Pad 05061034Thermal Pad
Soft button for Tact switch05550081Soft button for Tact switch
Linear motor PL25L-02405691020Linear motor PL25L-024
Step motor 17PM-K153-02VS 05701662Step motor 17PM-K153-02VS
FAN 50x50x15 Axial 3-wire DC 24V05741502FAN 50x50x15 Axial 3-wire DC 24V
Fan 24V DC, 92x92x25mm Axial, 4-Wire05741905Fan 24V DC, 92x92x25mm Axial, 4-Wire
Guard for fan 50x50 black FG-0505749040Guard for fan 50x50 black FG-05
Guard for fan 92x92 black FG-0905749050Guard for fan 92x92 black FG-09
M2,5x6 ph torx black08030705M2,5x6 ph torx black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x10 cs torx tapt black08050805M3x10 cs torx tapt black
M3x6 cs torx tapt black08050808M3x6 cs torx tapt black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x20 stand off m6/f7 black08053814M3x20 stand off m6/f7 black
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny08054301M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 PA08054303M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 PA
M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black08070702M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x8 bh torx black08070708M4x8 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x10 cs torx black08070806M4x10 cs torx black
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x10 set allen raw08071505M4x10 set allen raw
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M5x10 ch allen black08091212M5x10 ch allen black
M12x40 cs allen shiny08171305M12x40 cs allen shiny
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 5x16 ph torx black08200127Eco-syn 5x16 ph torx black
Eco-syn 4x16 ph torx black08200128Eco-syn 4x16 ph torx black
DELTA PT 4x12 cs torx black08200129DELTA PT 4x12 cs torx black
Eco-syn 3x12 ph torx black08200131Eco-syn 3x12 ph torx black
08230118
Spacer 08261339Spacer
Spacer 08261340Spacer
Stand of M3x15,508261341Stand of M3x15,5
Wire Harness Mains MAC101 Base11851042Wire Harness Mains MAC101 Base
Wire Harness 3330 Base-Head11860360Wire Harness 3330 Base-Head
Wire Harness 3330 Yoke-Head11860361Wire Harness 3330 Yoke-Head
Wire Harness 3330 Head-Pixel11860362Wire Harness 3330 Head-Pixel
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Rubber grommet DA 80/110/2013200012Rubber grommet DA 80/110/20
Rubber grommet DA 60/100/3013200017Rubber grommet DA 60/100/30
Rubber Grommet13200030Rubber Grommet
Protector for wires13201017Protector for wires
Tilt wire guide + spacer ring13201018Tilt wire guide + spacer ring
Timing wheel S3M-16 w5 16001440Timing wheel S3M-16 w5
Timing belt 40 S3M 44416040750Timing belt 40 S3M 444
Timing belt 40 S3M 40516040760Timing belt 40 S3M 405
Rubber for adaptor16300640Rubber for adaptor
Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ16760030Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ
Bearing 35/47x7 61807-ZZ N316760530Bearing 35/47x7 61807-ZZ N3
Pully for Belt 16920220Pully for Belt
Diffuser Plate17260420Diffuser Plate
Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,217740090Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,2
Opto Encoder Wheel18400180Opto Encoder Wheel
Heatsink18860200Heatsink
Air Guide19800520Air Guide
Base Cover23403030Base Cover
Yoke Cover23403170Yoke Cover
Head Front Cover23403180Head Front Cover
Head Back Cover23403190Head Back Cover
Bracket for Shell23819950Bracket for Shell
Opto sensor plate23820090Opto sensor plate
Enclosure plate23820359Enclosure plate
Power Supply insulation DMD33002534Power Supply insulation DMD
LED board Insulation DMD33002539LED board Insulation DMD
Cardboard Box MAC Aura34000192Cardboard Box MAC Aura
Foam half for MAC Aura34200101Foam half for MAC Aura
Plastic bag, 600x85034240006Plastic bag, 600x850
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
Lens array 19 x D3641350060Lens array 19 x D36
Diffuser 5 degrees Aura41600134Diffuser 5 degrees Aura
Base MAC Aura55232000Base MAC Aura
Head MAC Aura55232020Head MAC Aura
PCBA Dual Fork Circle62006037PCBA Dual Fork Circle
PCBA OPTO Sensor 162006041PCBA OPTO Sensor 1
PCBA OPTO Sensor 262006042PCBA OPTO Sensor 2
PCBA OPTO Sensor 362006043PCBA OPTO Sensor 3
PCBA PSU 250w62006045PCBA PSU 250w
PCBA Mainboard 333062009537PCBA Mainboard 3330
Timing wheel assy62409238Timing wheel assy
Pan stop ring assy62409239Pan stop ring assy
Yoke chassis assy62409241Yoke chassis assy
Tensioner assy62409242Tensioner assy
Bracket for motor assy62409244Bracket for motor assy
Bearing housing assy62409245Bearing housing assy
Motor assy62409246Motor assy
Pan bearing retainer with pan shaft62409248Pan bearing retainer with pan shaft
Light Rod assy62409251Light Rod assy
Head assy RGBW62409252Head assy RGBW
Timing Wheel encoder assy62409255Timing Wheel encoder assy
MAC Aura base black w. silkprint62410055MAC Aura base black w. silkprint

Derzeit sind keine Handbücher und technische Daten hinterlegt.