MAC III Performance Ersatzteile

0

Auf Anfrage

zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90206200

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

TFT 3.5 320x240, Powertip02204503TFT 3.5 320x240, Powertip
Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
SmCo magnet 04401106SmCo magnet
Fuse 4 AT, high I*I*t05020014Fuse 4 AT, high I*I*t
Fuse 10AT05020025Fuse 10AT
FUSE 16A Time Lag05020047FUSE 16A Time Lag
Thermal gap filler 7.5x13x205061018Thermal gap filler 7.5x13x2
Connector, plast  ,large05220502Connector, plast ,large
Lamphol. 840 FastFit839/3539105221009Lamphol. 840 FastFit839/35391
Speakon Mains NAC3MPA chas.05222804Speakon Mains NAC3MPA chas.
Display EMC shield05348409Display EMC shield
Tact Switch SMD   h = 7.0mm     VPE 10 Stück05501202Tact Switch SMD h = 7.0mm VPE 10 Stück
MicroSW  5A/250v U.arm, pcb05520505MicroSW 5A/250v U.arm, pcb
Microswitch 5A/250v,200 deg.05520509Microswitch 5A/250v,200 deg.
Mains switch 2 pole Rev A05523002Mains switch 2 pole Rev A
Step motor 10PM-K208-K3VS 05701003Step motor 10PM-K208-K3VS
Step motor 14PM-M095-02VS 05701211Step motor 14PM-M095-02VS
Step motor 17PM-J267-02VS 05701407Step motor 17PM-J267-02VS
Step motor 17PM-J267-01VS 05701408Step motor 17PM-J267-01VS
Step motor 17PM-K174-01VS 05701614Step motor 17PM-K174-01VS
Step motor 17PM-K105-12VS 05701616Step motor 17PM-K105-12VS
Step motor 17PM-K153-03VS 05701661Step motor 17PM-K153-03VS
Step motor 23HS1001-22 05701804Step motor 23HS1001-22
Step motor 29SM-K711-02V 05701808Step motor 29SM-K711-02V
Fan with plug - PowerBox MACIII05741902Fan with plug - PowerBox MACIII
Blower 24V BG0703-B054-POS-04 Lüfter05742205Blower 24V BG0703-B054-POS-04 Lüfter
Blower 24V-4 97x33 2B BFB1024HH-8B43 Lüfter05742221Blower 24V-4 97x33 2B BFB1024HH-8B43 Lüfter
CR2450 Coin Cell 3V battery05801008CR2450 Coin Cell 3V battery
BATTERY 3.2V 2.2Ah RECHARGEABL05802004BATTERY 3.2V 2.2Ah RECHARGEABL
Igniter for E-ballast 1500W MAC III06110008Igniter for E-ballast 1500W MAC III
M2x4 cs pz A2 black08010502M2x4 cs pz A2 black
M2,5x4 ph torx shiny08030704M2,5x4 ph torx shiny
M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black08030802M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black
M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black08050700M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M3x8 ph torx tapt black08050701M3x8 ph torx tapt black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx tapt black08050704M3x10 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx tapt black08050705M3x12 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx black08050709M3x10 ph torx black
M3x16 ph torx black08050714M3x16 ph torx black
M3x12 cs torx black08050801M3x12 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx tapt black08050804M3x8 cs torx tapt black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx tapt black08050808M3x6 cs torx tapt black
M3x10 cs torx black08050810M3x10 cs torx black
M3x16 cs torx black08050812M3x16 cs torx black
M3x6 ch allen black08051201M3x6 ch allen black
M3x16 ch allen black08051202M3x16 ch allen black
M3x20 ch allen black08051204M3x20 ch allen black
M3x8 ch allen black08051206M3x8 ch allen black
M3x3 set allen raw08051501M3x3 set allen raw
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut hex cap low type black08052605M3 nut hex cap low type black
M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black08053807M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny08053809M3x12 stand off m4/f6,5 shiny
M3x14 stand off f/f shiny08053817M3x14 stand off f/f shiny
M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny08053841M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny08054301M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/9x0,8 black08054307M3 washer 3,2/9x0,8 black
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x6 bh torx black08070700M4x6 bh torx black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black08070702M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x25 ph torx tapt black08070705M4x25 ph torx tapt black
M4x8 bh torx black08070708M4x8 bh torx black
M4x10 bh torx black08070709M4x10 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x16 bh torx black08070711M4x16 bh torx black
M4x20 bh torx black08070712M4x20 bh torx black
M4x30 bh torx black08070714M4x30 bh torx black
M4x8 cs torx black08070801M4x8 cs torx black
M4x16 cs torx black08070807M4x16 cs torx black
M4x30 cs torx black08070809M4x30 cs torx black
M4x6 ch allen black08071211M4x6 ch allen black
M4x12 ch allen black08071212M4x12 ch allen black
M4x8 allen shoulder screw08071219M4x8 allen shoulder screw
M4x40 ch allen A408071230M4x40 ch allen A4
M4x10 cs allen black08071301M4x10 cs allen black
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x3 set allen raw08071506M4x3 set allen raw
M4 nut black08072601M4 nut black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 nut lock DIN980V shiny08072702M4 nut lock DIN980V shiny
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny08073603M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny
M4x30 stand off f9/f9 shiny08073812M4x30 stand off f9/f9 shiny
M4x10 stand off m8/f6 black08073816M4x10 stand off m8/f6 black
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer 4,3/8x0,5 shiny08074309M4 washer 4,3/8x0,5 shiny
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M5x16 cs torx tapt black08090803M5x16 cs torx tapt black
M5x12 hex cap tapt black08091001M5x12 hex cap tapt black
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert08092701M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert
M6x12 bh torx black08110703M6x12 bh torx black
M6x20 bh torx black08110705M6x20 bh torx black
M6x12 ch allen black08111202M6x12 ch allen black
M6x25 ch allen A4 ds silver08111213M6x25 ch allen A4 ds silver
M6x16 cs allen A2 ds silver08111303M6x16 cs allen A2 ds silver
M6 Hex nut shiny08112601M6 Hex nut shiny
M6 Washer for pan stop08114304M6 Washer for pan stop
Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black08114314Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black
M6 Lock washer raw08114401M6 Lock washer raw
Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,108114408Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,1
M8x10 Allen Black08131216M8x10 Allen Black
M8 washer 8,4/16x1,6 black VPE 10008134301M8 washer 8,4/16x1,6 black VPE 100
4.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black081904044.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black08200105Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black
PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 10008200107PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 100
Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black08200108Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black08200125TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black
Eco-syn 5x16 ph torx black08200127Eco-syn 5x16 ph torx black
3.2x8 Pop Rivet Black082201033.2x8 Pop Rivet Black
3.2x10,8 Pop Rivet UH St.St.082201083.2x10,8 Pop Rivet UH St.St.
3.2x13,5 Pop Rivet UH St.St.082201113.2x13,5 Pop Rivet UH St.St.
3.2x6 Pop Rivet UH St.St.082201133.2x6 Pop Rivet UH St.St.
3,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny082201153,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny
3,2x9,5 rivet st-st 1,1-4 shiny082201163,2x9,5 rivet st-st 1,1-4 shiny
6.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet082207016.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet
08230110
08230113
08230116
08230118
08230119
08230128
1/4 turn 4mm retaining spring082401061/4 turn 4mm retaining spring
1/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny082401071/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny
1/4 turn 4mm receptacle082401091/4 turn 4mm receptacle
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal08240116Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal
1/4 turn 4x14 black082401231/4 turn 4x14 black
Magnet 08240703Magnet
Magnet 08240708Magnet
Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic08250303Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic
Spacer 08261000Spacer
Spacer 08261002Spacer
Spacer 08261011Spacer
Spacer 08261018Spacer
Spacer 08261030Spacer
Spacer D8 d4,5 L508261330Spacer D8 d4,5 L5
WIRE Y/G AWG18 M3 UL156911100520WIRE Y/G AWG18 M3 UL1569
WIRE RED AWG14 PTFE 950mm11122001WIRE RED AWG14 PTFE 950mm
WIRE RED AWG14 PTFE 650mm11122002WIRE RED AWG14 PTFE 650mm
Wireset 24V for Display, 200mm11720027Wireset 24V for Display, 200mm
Wireset for I/O Head11720028Wireset for I/O Head
Ribbon cable 0,5mm 40Way,130mm11781001Ribbon cable 0,5mm 40Way,130mm
Wires. H.Volt base-yoke,MACIII11850113Wires. H.Volt base-yoke,MACIII
Wireset for highvolt,yoke-head11850115Wireset for highvolt,yoke-head
Wireset 6-pol - Powerbox MACIII11851031Wireset 6-pol - Powerbox MACIII
Wireset 10-pol - Powerbox MACIII11851032Wireset 10-pol - Powerbox MACIII
Wireset 2-pol - Powerbox MACIII11851033Wireset 2-pol - Powerbox MACIII
Wireset Ballast to SMPS11851034Wireset Ballast to SMPS
Wireset 4-pol PFC to11851035Wireset 4-pol PFC to
Ground wire - PowerBox MACIII11851041Ground wire - PowerBox MACIII
Wireset for Power Input for Powerbox 32311851043Wireset for Power Input for Powerbox 323
Wireset for Yoke,MACIII11860218Wireset for Yoke,MACIII
Wireset for Prisme, MACIII11860219Wireset for Prisme, MACIII
Wire set Power Unit-Con.Board11860221Wire set Power Unit-Con.Board
Wireset Power Unit-PCB,MACIII11860222Wireset Power Unit-PCB,MACIII
Wireset for Zoom/Focus,MACIII11860223Wireset for Zoom/Focus,MACIII
Wireset for CMMY,MACIII11860224Wireset for CMMY,MACIII
Wireset 24V Yoke-Head,MACIII11860234Wireset 24V Yoke-Head,MACIII
Wireset for Mainboard,MACIII11860235Wireset for Mainboard,MACIII
Wireset for MIII Perf module11865063Wireset for MIII Perf module
Wireset framing IO 24V MIII Perf11865069Wireset framing IO 24V MIII Perf
Wireset framing unit11865080Wireset framing unit
Wireset iris slipring unit11865081Wireset iris slipring unit
Wireset color gobo sensor11865082Wireset color gobo sensor
Wireset shutter-Animation11865083Wireset shutter-Animation
Wire Retainer Flexible13101008Wire Retainer Flexible
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Rubber grommet DA 95/130/3013200002Rubber grommet DA 95/130/30
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Rubber grommet DA 80/110/2013200012Rubber grommet DA 80/110/20
Wire pipe top13200015Wire pipe top
Rubber grommet DA 80/110/3013200020Rubber grommet DA 80/110/30
Rubber grommet DA 70/120/3013200021Rubber grommet DA 70/120/30
Rubber grommet DA 230/300/2013200024Rubber grommet DA 230/300/20
Rubber grommet DGC 2113200025Rubber grommet DGC 21
Silicone tube 5/9 transparent14026005Silicone tube 5/9 transparent
Silicon/glass sleev d=6mm,blac15802007Silicon/glass sleev d=6mm,blac
Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std16000210Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std
Timing wheel MXL-20 w3,2 16000230Timing wheel MXL-20 w3,2
Timing wheel S3M-32 w6 16000290Timing wheel S3M-32 w6
Timing wheel MXL-20 w5 16000340Timing wheel MXL-20 w5
Timing wheel S3M-24 w15 16000590Timing wheel S3M-24 w15
Timing wheel S3M-16 w15 16000620Timing wheel S3M-16 w15
Timing belt 40 S3M 48616040050Timing belt 40 S3M 486
Timing belt 270 MXL 4,016040170Timing belt 270 MXL 4,0
Timing belt 72 MXL 4,016040310Timing belt 72 MXL 4,0
Timing belt T2,5-265-04 CF16040470Timing belt T2,5-265-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-317,5-04 CF16040510Timing belt T2,5-317,5-04 CF
Timing belt 140 S3M 90016040650Timing belt 140 S3M 900
Timing belt 140 S3M 66616040660Timing belt 140 S3M 666
Timing belt T2,5-305-06 CF16040680Timing belt T2,5-305-06 CF
Timing belt 142 MXL 4.016040740Timing belt 142 MXL 4.0
Timing belt HT 320 MXL 3,816060080Timing belt HT 320 MXL 3,8
Timing belt HT 90 MXL 2,216060090Timing belt HT 90 MXL 2,2
Sun wheel z=56 MAC III16080640Sun wheel z=56 MAC III
Lead nut for framing16170200Lead nut for framing
Shutter adaptor16300590Shutter adaptor
Flange Bearing MFM-0610-1016700320Flange Bearing MFM-0610-10
Flange bearing JFM-0810-1016700390Flange bearing JFM-0810-10
Axle for CMY16720660Axle for CMY
Zoom axel 16720740Zoom axel
Stay for belt tight 8,416720940Stay for belt tight 8,4
Stay for belt tight 5,216720950Stay for belt tight 5,2
Snaplock for timing belt16740170Snaplock for timing belt
Bearing 8/22x7 608-ZZ16760021Bearing 8/22x7 608-ZZ
Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ16760030Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ
Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N316760131Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N3
Bearing 40/52x7 61808-2RZ N316760480Bearing 40/52x7 61808-2RZ N3
Main bearing16760520Main bearing
Bushinglock, MAC200016780170Bushinglock, MAC2000
Bushing lock M4 16780190Bushing lock M4
Bushinglock 16780210Bushinglock
Flanged bushing 16780220Flanged bushing
Bushinglock M4 16780270Bushinglock M4
Carriage TW-04-1216800040Carriage TW-04-12
Linear ball bushing LMEK8LUU-BR L55/016800070Linear ball bushing LMEK8LUU-BR L55/0
Gobo wheel adaptor17320450Gobo wheel adaptor
Prism arm MIII17329750Prism arm MIII
Prism adaptor MIII17329770Prism adaptor MIII
Compression spring D6/d0,6x817720010Compression spring D6/d0,6x8
Tension spring D3/d0,6x21,217740010Tension spring D3/d0,6x21,2
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,217740090Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,2
Tension spring D3/d0,3x3017740270Tension spring D3/d0,3x30
17760570
Air filter support short17760580Air filter support short
Air filter support long17760590Air filter support long
Conical spring for gobo 17760600Conical spring for gobo
Reset spring zoom M700W17780600Reset spring zoom M700W
Color wheel spring MIII17780860Color wheel spring MIII
Air filter retainer head MIII17780870Air filter retainer head MIII
17 size motor spacer 2mm1782081017 size motor spacer 2mm
Hall sensor bracket MIII18220280Hall sensor bracket MIII
Magnet retainer MIII18220330Magnet retainer MIII
Protection cap for PCBA18220340Protection cap for PCBA
Igniter terminal cover18260320Igniter terminal cover
Upper blower bracket MIII18280140Upper blower bracket MIII
CMY axleholder A19060690CMY axleholder A
CMY axleholder B19060700CMY axleholder B
Handle for yoke MIII19200360Handle for yoke MIII
Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black19440040Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black
Base filter, Short20800220Base filter, Short
Base filter, Long20800230Base filter, Long
Basegable, display module MAC III23402180Basegable, display module MAC III
Basegable, power module MAC III23402190Basegable, power module MAC III
Basehandle, MAC III23402200Basehandle, MAC III
Yoke outercover23402220Yoke outercover
Headlid23402270Headlid
Head sidecover23402280Head sidecover
Headcooling rearcover23402300Headcooling rearcover
Headcooling sidecover23402310Headcooling sidecover
Head module guides23402340Head module guides
Head sidecover B23402370Head sidecover B
Blower adaptor MIII23402440Blower adaptor MIII
Bearing housing w. tilt stop23402490Bearing housing w. tilt stop
Spill ring23402540Spill ring
CMY belt tension arm, elzink y23805920CMY belt tension arm, elzink y
Tilt lock23818030Tilt lock
Yoke top lid23818031Yoke top lid
Module plate CMY 2mm23818161Module plate CMY 2mm
Zoom shaft holder MIII23818330Zoom shaft holder MIII
Sliding plate color wheel MIII23818710Sliding plate color wheel MIII
Mounting pl. for handles23819000Mounting pl. for handles
Quarter plate retainer23820100Quarter plate retainer
MAC III Motor driver PCB id33120098MAC III Motor driver PCB id
MAC III Fan control PCB id33120099MAC III Fan control PCB id
Label Mac III MDLP2 Connections33190159Label Mac III MDLP2 Connections
Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.34240008Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.
Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm34240018Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm
Sikaflex 521 Clear   90 C37000201Sikaflex 521 Clear 90 C
Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp37001201Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp
Silicon glue black hightemp DC37001202Silicon glue black hightemp DC
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
Silicone grease, clear, 100g37302002Silicone grease, clear, 100g
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
Reflector D=125,F=94 MAC III  Reflektor41002095Reflector D=125,F=94 MAC III Reflektor
Front lens assy MAC III41203070Front lens assy MAC III
Focus lens assy MAC III41203073Focus lens assy MAC III
Front glass display41704035Front glass display
Gobo, Leaf Breakup (Medium), D37.5/d30,43042060Gobo, Leaf Breakup (Medium), D37.5/d30,
Gobo, Dot Breakup, D37.5/d30, hm glass43042061Gobo, Dot Breakup, D37.5/d30, hm glass
Gobo, Linear 3, D37.5/d30, hm glass43042062Gobo, Linear 3, D37.5/d30, hm glass
Gobo, Raytraces, D37.5/d30, hm glass43042063Gobo, Raytraces, D37.5/d30, hm glass
Gobo, Limbo Crystal, D37.5, textured gla43043000Gobo, Limbo Crystal, D37.5, textured gla
Color filter M02 Blue 101 SP46404500Color filter M02 Blue 101 SP
Color filter M02 Green 203 SP46404510Color filter M02 Green 203 SP
Color filter M02 Orange 311 SP46404520Color filter M02 Orange 311 SP
Color filter M02 Yellow 610 SP46404530Color filter M02 Yellow 610 SP
Color filter M02 Minus Green SP46404540Color filter M02 Minus Green SP
Color filter M02 Deep Blue 108 SP46404550Color filter M02 Deep Blue 108 SP
Color filter M02 Red 310 SP46404560Color filter M02 Red 310 SP
Display module55206000Display module
Base cabinet55206001Base cabinet
Rear head55206003Rear head
Color mixing module MAC III55206004Color mixing module MAC III
Zoom focus module MAC III55206006Zoom focus module MAC III
Power Unit55206007Power Unit
Lamp adjust unit 05 MAC III55206009Lamp adjust unit 05 MAC III
PCBA Connector5XLR62000526PCBA Connector5XLR
PCBA ConnectorEthernet62000527PCBA ConnectorEthernet
PCBA ConnectorUSB62000528PCBA ConnectorUSB
PCBA Microswitch Zippy62000529PCBA Microswitch Zippy
PCBA, Motor Driver Low Power 862001038PCBA, Motor Driver Low Power 8
PCBA, Motor Driver Low Power 8 Circular62001039PCBA, Motor Driver Low Power 8 Circular
PCBA with Microswitch, 2p plug62002507PCBA with Microswitch, 2p plug
PCBA MDLP6 with SW62050042PCBA MDLP6 with SW
PCBA Hallsensor univer.SMD62090166PCBA Hallsensor univer.SMD
PCBA, Hallsensor62090177PCBA, Hallsensor
PCBA Switchsensor uni. 02.SMD62090185PCBA Switchsensor uni. 02.SMD
PCBA MAC III SMD dual hall senser62090206PCBA MAC III SMD dual hall senser
PCBA MDHP262091030PCBA MDHP2
PCBA smd top Fan Controller62091031PCBA smd top Fan Controller
PCBA smd top Controller Board62091032PCBA smd top Controller Board
PCBA smd Display Interface62091033PCBA smd Display Interface
PCBA smd Power Distribution62091034PCBA smd Power Distribution
PCBA BatteryChargeUnit SMD62091053PCBA BatteryChargeUnit SMD
PCBA Power Distrib. Yoke  SMD62091054PCBA Power Distrib. Yoke SMD
PCBA Calibrate Data  SMD62091055PCBA Calibrate Data SMD
PCBA MAC III E-Ballast 1500W62091059PCBA MAC III E-Ballast 1500W
PCBA MAC III PFC for PowerBox62091060PCBA MAC III PFC for PowerBox
PCBA MAC III SMPS for PowerBox62091061PCBA MAC III SMPS for PowerBox
Gobo, Limbo Crystal, D37.5, tex. glass,62325128Gobo, Limbo Crystal, D37.5, tex. glass,
Anim. wheel w. adaptor, Tribal Wave, D1362325143Anim. wheel w. adaptor, Tribal Wave, D13
Animation wheel adaptor glued62328026Animation wheel adaptor glued
Shutter blade assy MAC III62329082Shutter blade assy MAC III
Air tunnel diffuser assy62329093Air tunnel diffuser assy
Frost glass assy62329170Frost glass assy
Magenta flag pair MAC III  Profile62331061Magenta flag pair MAC III Profile
Cyan flag pair MAC III  Profile62331062Cyan flag pair MAC III Profile
Yellow flag pair MAC III  Profile62331063Yellow flag pair MAC III Profile
CTC flag pair MAC III Profile62331064CTC flag pair MAC III Profile
MacIII Lens Assy62332088MacIII Lens Assy
Magnet retainer assy62334091Magnet retainer assy
Magnet retainer assy62334093Magnet retainer assy
Belt pulley 62400314Belt pulley
Yoke chassis w. nut and rivets62400572Yoke chassis w. nut and rivets
Pan motor module62400574Pan motor module
Color wheel w/o colors  MAC III62400790Color wheel w/o colors MAC III
Head chassis w. nuts62400794Head chassis w. nuts
Head front assy MIII62400798Head front assy MIII
Head main cover with 1/4 turns and safet62400799Head main cover with 1/4 turns and safet
Rear end with lid62400802Rear end with lid
Silicone tube A L=145 mm62400860Silicone tube A L=145 mm
Tube adaptor asm62400862Tube adaptor asm
Outer yoke cover62400864Outer yoke cover
Outer yoke cover w. tilt lock62400865Outer yoke cover w. tilt lock
Inner yoke cover62400866Inner yoke cover
Module bracket assy MIII62400870Module bracket assy MIII
Rear protective mesh HT-paint62400873Rear protective mesh HT-paint
Lamp adjust Z MAC III62400877Lamp adjust Z MAC III
User interface assembly62406510User interface assembly
Dimmer assy62406630Dimmer assy
Dimmer Heat shield assy62406650Dimmer Heat shield assy
Zoom focus chassis assy MIII62406690Zoom focus chassis assy MIII
Zoom wagon assy MAC III62406700Zoom wagon assy MAC III
Zoom motor assy MIII62406720Zoom motor assy MIII
Focus wagon assy MAC III62406740Focus wagon assy MAC III
Zoom tensioner assy MAC III62406790Zoom tensioner assy MAC III
Color wheel with colors MAC III62406870Color wheel with colors MAC III
Prism holder assy MAC III62406877Prism holder assy MAC III
Display backplate assy62406883Display backplate assy
Controller PCB asm62406888Controller PCB asm
Front cooling asm62407070Front cooling asm
Guide block assy MAC III62407122Guide block assy MAC III
Cooling plate asm62407140Cooling plate asm
Color wheel unit plate assy62407221Color wheel unit plate assy
Shutter ani unit plate assy62407231Shutter ani unit plate assy
Stepping motor assy62407260Stepping motor assy
Lamp rearcap assy62408140Lamp rearcap assy
Tilt lock position62408170Tilt lock position
Bottom plate Assy62408190Bottom plate Assy
Tension assy CMY 162408230Tension assy CMY 1
Tension assy CMY 362408250Tension assy CMY 3
Lower blower bracket assy MIII62408310Lower blower bracket assy MIII
LHS blower bracket assy MIII62408330LHS blower bracket assy MIII
RHS blower bracket assy MIII62408340RHS blower bracket assy MIII
Base fan plate asm62408350Base fan plate asm
Dimmer assy diffused62408360Dimmer assy diffused
Reflective plate with HT62408510Reflective plate with HT
Safety wire Power Unit62409060Safety wire Power Unit
Absolute encoder module62409062Absolute encoder module
Tilt lock bearing assy62409072Tilt lock bearing assy
Tilt wheel bearing assy62409073Tilt wheel bearing assy
Belt tightener wheel 14mm62409074Belt tightener wheel 14mm
Base chassis sub assy62409075Base chassis sub assy
Quarter plate with surface treatment62409162Quarter plate with surface treatment
Carbon brush assy62409200Carbon brush assy
Iris motor with gear62409231Iris motor with gear
Iris with gearwheel, burned62409430Iris with gearwheel, burned
Heat filter module62409980Heat filter module
Lamp socket plate w silkprint62410014Lamp socket plate w silkprint
Main Module plate CMY 3mm Assy62420154Main Module plate CMY 3mm Assy
Air filter head MACIII62420165Air filter head MACIII
Gear for lamp adjust assy62420230Gear for lamp adjust assy
Base plate framing assy62420270Base plate framing assy
Framing blade assy62420280Framing blade assy
Framing module main plate assy62420330Framing module main plate assy
Gobo receptor plate with shaft62420361Gobo receptor plate with shaft
Air guide assy62420362Air guide assy
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock
Osram HTI 1500W/60/P50 Lok-it97010347Osram HTI 1500W/60/P50 Lok-it

Technische Daten

MAC III Performance Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 158.02 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

MAC III Performance Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung, hohe Auflösung.pdf 5.90 MB
MAC III Performance Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung, niedrige Auflösung.pdf 2.77 MB