Magnum 1200 Ersatzteile

438

EUR 438,00

zzgl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 92228911

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

Magnum 1200 Ersatzteile

Magnum 1200  Ersatzteile​

Features:

  • Optional DMX interface
  • Internal remote control storage
  • Timer and output level remote control
  • Linkable - up to 4 units can be operated at the same time with one remote. DMX - unlimited channels are available
  • Optional flying kit
  • Continuous output
  • 290 m³/min fog output 
  • 850 W heat exchanger
  • 8 min heat-up time
  • 2.3 liter fluid capacity
  • Different fluid options for different applications

More Information »

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Led collar and clip04318001Led collar and clip
Fuse 5A, 20mm05021026Fuse 5A, 20mm
Thermostat 35005041029Thermostat 350
Mains soc. chassis, snapin,IEC05247206Mains soc. chassis, snapin,IEC
Header 3way end connector05323504Header 3way end connector
Header 6way end connector05323508Header 6way end connector
Crimp non insulated05328408Crimp non insulated
Crimp insulating boot05328412Crimp insulating boot
Crimp red spade05348406Crimp red spade
Switch illuminated mains05523021Switch illuminated mains
Button f controler 10,7x10,7mm05550080Button f controler 10,7x10,7mm
Knob for ZR22 dmx remote05551044Knob for ZR22 dmx remote
Piston Pump     240V / 50Hz   Pumpe05761003Piston Pump 240V / 50Hz Pumpe
Rubber Washer for piston Pump05769002Rubber Washer for piston Pump
M3x4 ph pz black08050401M3x4 ph pz black
M3x10 ph pz black08050416M3x10 ph pz black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x6 stand off f/f nylon08053804M3x6 stand off f/f nylon
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x10 tapt black08070418M4x10 tapt black
M4x10 ph pz black08070422M4x10 ph pz black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
Clip P type brass 4.8mm08105010Clip P type brass 4.8mm
Screw m6x12 m/c pozzi ph bl08110402Screw m6x12 m/c pozzi ph bl
M6 Lock washer raw08114401M6 Lock washer raw
M10 Hex nut brass08152603M10 Hex nut brass
2.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081901042.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
Screw no6x1/4 self tapper p08190108Screw no6x1/4 self tapper p
3.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081903013.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
3.2x10 Pop rivet steel black082201053.2x10 Pop rivet steel black
3.2x6 Rivet Cs, alu head/steel082201203.2x6 Rivet Cs, alu head/steel
Rivet earthing08220705Rivet earthing
Hose clamp 7.9-9.2 plastic08250105Hose clamp 7.9-9.2 plastic
Catch magnetic08250312Catch magnetic
Spacer  Snap-PCB / selftap   ,08261204Spacer Snap-PCB / selftap ,
Spacer, 08261208Spacer,
Mounting block,PCB,nylon08261212Mounting block,PCB,nylon
1.5 m power cable, 3-pin IEC115010121.5 m power cable, 3-pin IEC
RJ45 remotecable, Mag 150011840101RJ45 remotecable, Mag 1500
Strap, black, 2.5x100mm13104001Strap, black, 2.5x100mm
Plastic tube  d=4 D=614026002Plastic tube d=4 D=6
Tube rubber  d=4,0  D=9 (for m14026004Tube rubber d=4,0 D=9 (for m
Heatshrink 12.7mm black15803013Heatshrink 12.7mm black
Hinge, 38.1 x 25.4 blk plastic19040121Hinge, 38.1 x 25.4 blk plastic
Handle, Mag 1200/180019200290Handle, Mag 1200/1800
Foot,rubber,11.7x4,snap-in19440120Foot,rubber,11.7x4,snap-in
Screw connection for piston pu26460030Screw connection for piston pu
Hose fitting, 4mm straight26460430Hose fitting, 4mm straight
Hose fitting,elbow,4mm26460465Hose fitting,elbow,4mm
Sealed nipple26460870Sealed nipple
Fluid filter pe moulded26480020Fluid filter pe moulded
Rockwool kit, Magnum 120026520600Rockwool kit, Magnum 1200
Plate Pump ZR12/22/33/FX-226561570Plate Pump ZR12/22/33/FX-2
Nozzle shroud,Mag650/1200/180026567460Nozzle shroud,Mag650/1200/1800
Chassis, Magnum120026567705Chassis, Magnum1200
Cover, Magnum120026567710Cover, Magnum1200
Perforated insert, Magnum120026567715Perforated insert, Magnum1200
Fluid Comp Cover, Magnum120026567720Fluid Comp Cover, Magnum1200
Bottle Compartment, Magnum120026567725Bottle Compartment, Magnum1200
Centre partition, Magnum120026567730Centre partition, Magnum1200
Remote Compartment, Magnum120026567735Remote Compartment, Magnum1200
DMX Blanking Plate, Magnum26567740DMX Blanking Plate, Magnum
Main Block Case, Magnum 120026567745Main Block Case, Magnum 1200
Block case front, Mag 12/180026567750Block case front, Mag 12/1800
Block case rear, Mag 12/180026567755Block case rear, Mag 12/1800
Block case top, Magnum120026567760Block case top, Magnum1200
Magnet Bracket, Mag1800/120026567790Magnet Bracket, Mag1800/1200
Block spacer, Magnum 1200/180026567940Block spacer, Magnum 1200/1800
Block lid support,Mag1200/180026567950Block lid support,Mag1200/1800
Rubber foot VPE 10 Stück32020504Rubber foot VPE 10 Stück
Grommet open 11.1mm32021002Grommet open 11.1mm
Grommet open 6.432021005Grommet open 6.4
Label thermal trip33130035Label thermal trip
Label warning mains/cover in y VPE 10 Stück33150027Label warning mains/cover in y VPE 10 Stück
Label FX-2 yellow warning tria33150028Label FX-2 yellow warning tria
Label, Use Jem/Martin fluid VPE 2533150040Label, Use Jem/Martin fluid VPE 25
Label, ready/heat33150062Label, ready/heat
Label, Caution-shock (ENG/FR)33150074Label, Caution-shock (ENG/FR)
Plastic bag, 600x85034240006Plastic bag, 600x850
Container 2.3L, Magnum 120034300536Container 2.3L, Magnum 1200
PCBA Filter62009516PCBA Filter
PCBA Magnum 1200, 230V62020086PCBA Magnum 1200, 230V
PCBA Mag12/1800 Rem Cont,Tested62021525PCBA Mag12/1800 Rem Cont,Tested
PCBA RJ45x2,Mag 1200/180062022507PCBA RJ45x2,Mag 1200/1800
Loom, thermal Mag 1200, 230V62203689Loom, thermal Mag 1200, 230V
Loom, high voltage Magnum 120062203690Loom, high voltage Magnum 1200
Loom, low voltage Magnum 120062203691Loom, low voltage Magnum 1200
Fluid line assy Magnum 120062520069Fluid line assy Magnum 1200

Technische Daten

Magnum 1200  Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 127.75 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

Magnum 1200  Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung.pdf 170.65 kB