Magnum 2000 Ersatzteile

870

EUR 870,00

zzgl. 19 % USt zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 92228000

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

Magnum 2000 Ersatzteile

Magnum 2000 Ersatzteile

Features:

  • DMX with optional DMX interface module
  • On-board control panel
  • Removable panel for remote control
  • Timer and output level remote control
  • Optional DMX
  • Floor standing or truss mounting
  • 700 m³/min fog output 
  • 1600 W heat exchanger
  • 8 min heat-up time
  • Continuous output
  • 9.5 liter fluid capacity
  • Different fluid options for different applications

More Information »

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

10K Ohm Potmeter Lin w.switch0422010310K Ohm Potmeter Lin w.switch
Transformator 2x110V/10.5V/ 1VA PCB04500006Transformator 2x110V/10.5V/ 1VA PCB
Fuse 10AT05020025Fuse 10AT
Fuse 10A 20mm05021020Fuse 10A 20mm
Fuse holder , half-part05030002Fuse holder , half-part
Crimp non insulated05328408Crimp non insulated
Crimp blue piggy back05328409Crimp blue piggy back
Crimp insulating boot05328412Crimp insulating boot
Digiswitch05501001Digiswitch
Button f digiswitch, no hole,b05550020Button f digiswitch, no hole,b
Button for digiswitch , 1 hole05550021Button for digiswitch , 1 hole
Knob 4mm rean black. P859-0205551001Knob 4mm rean black. P859-02
Lid for 4mm knob.black.P864-2505551003Lid for 4mm knob.black.P864-25
Piston pump 220v/50hz  Pumpe05761002Piston pump 220v/50hz Pumpe
Rubber Washer for piston Pump05769001Rubber Washer for piston Pump
M3x6 ph pz black08050403M3x6 ph pz black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black08053807M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x10 stand off m8/f7 PA08053808M3x10 stand off m8/f7 PA
M3x10 stand off f/f brass08053832M3x10 stand off f/f brass
M3x10 stand off f/f black08053837M3x10 stand off f/f black
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
Washer m3 crinkle08054403Washer m3 crinkle
M4x10 tapt black08070418M4x10 tapt black
M4x10 hex cap black08071002M4x10 hex cap black
M4x10 finger screw for washer08072302M4x10 finger screw for washer
M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny08073603M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M4 vistop push-on washer shiny08074402M4 vistop push-on washer shiny
M5 Washer, black A-form08094304M5 Washer, black A-form
M8x25 Allen screw black08131202M8x25 Allen screw black
M8x40/30 Handwheel Black D6008132304M8x40/30 Handwheel Black D60
M8 washer 8,4/16x1,6 black VPE 10008134301M8 washer 8,4/16x1,6 black VPE 100
M10 Hex nut brass08152603M10 Hex nut brass
2.9x4.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081901012.9x4.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
2.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081901042.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
Screw no6x1/4 self tapper p08190108Screw no6x1/4 self tapper p
3.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081903013.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
5.5x19 Hex Selftap screw black081905015.5x19 Hex Selftap screw black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
3.2x10 Pop rivet steel black082201053.2x10 Pop rivet steel black
4.1x12.1 Pop Rivet grooved alu082204024.1x12.1 Pop Rivet grooved alu
Rivet earthing08220705Rivet earthing
Hose clamp 7.9-9.2 plastic08250105Hose clamp 7.9-9.2 plastic
16/8.4x1.6 Spacer PA VPE 250826010116/8.4x1.6 Spacer PA VPE 25
Isolated wire,black,2x#0.75,11500001Isolated wire,black,2x#0.75,
Isolated wire,black,3x#1.5,11521001Isolated wire,black,3x#1.5,
5m DMX cable 3P male/3P female XLR118200085m DMX cable 3P male/3P female XLR
Cable clamp f. 1.6mm plate13101001Cable clamp f. 1.6mm plate
Strap, black, 2.5x100mm13104001Strap, black, 2.5x100mm
Myoflex PVS,0.35mm,0.91x50m ro14002412Myoflex PVS,0.35mm,0.91x50m ro
Plastic tube  d=4 D=614026002Plastic tube d=4 D=6
Tube rubber  d=4,0  D=9 (for m14026004Tube rubber d=4,0 D=9 (for m
Silicon/glas sleeve  d=4mm ,bl15802001Silicon/glas sleeve d=4mm ,bl
PVC sleeving 6mm, black15807005PVC sleeving 6mm, black
Sensor bracket, Mg 2000,18300010Sensor bracket, Mg 2000,
Suspension for pump M2000,18320010Suspension for pump M2000,
Plate a for pump M2000,18320020Plate a for pump M2000,
Plate for xlr-plugs,M2000,18360070Plate for xlr-plugs,M2000,
Handle for Fogger19200090Handle for Fogger
Elbow adaptor 1/8BSP-3/16 comp26460050Elbow adaptor 1/8BSP-3/16 comp
Sealed nipple26460870Sealed nipple
Fluid filter pe moulded26480020Fluid filter pe moulded
Rockwool precut for Magnum Pro26520020Rockwool precut for Magnum Pro
Voltaflex, 78mmx49mm26520625Voltaflex, 78mmx49mm
Endplate for  M200026540030Endplate for M2000
Chassis for M2000,26540320Chassis for M2000,
Cover for M2000,26540350Cover for M2000,
Cover for electronics M2000,26540370Cover for electronics M2000,
Left profile for M200026540490Left profile for M2000
Right profile for M200026540510Right profile for M2000
Plate for he,M2000,26560101Plate for he,M2000,
Cover for he M2000,26560120Cover for he M2000,
Undercover for he M2000,26560130Undercover for he M2000,
Mounting bracket M2000, paint26580010Mounting bracket M2000, paint
Rubber foot 3.6x12.7mm Black32020500Rubber foot 3.6x12.7mm Black
Rubber foot VPE 10 Stück32020504Rubber foot VPE 10 Stück
Label, Magnum 2000 l/h side VPE 1033130058Label, Magnum 2000 l/h side VPE 10
Label, Magnum 2000 r/h side VPE 10 Stück33130059Label, Magnum 2000 r/h side VPE 10 Stück
Label, Martin 75x35 grey VPE 25 Stück33130062Label, Martin 75x35 grey VPE 25 Stück
Label yellow triangel-warnin VPE 10 Stück33150000Label yellow triangel-warnin VPE 10 Stück
Label, Use Jem/Martin fluid VPE 2533150040Label, Use Jem/Martin fluid VPE 25
Label CE33190002Label CE
Plastic bag, 600x85034240006Plastic bag, 600x850
Container 9.5 ltr34300528Container 9.5 ltr
Cap for container 2.5 Gal / 9.34320005Cap for container 2.5 Gal / 9.
PCBA Magnum Pro 2000, 230V   Magnum 200062020120PCBA Magnum Pro 2000, 230V Magnum 2000
PCBA magnum pro2000 remote,62020501PCBA magnum pro2000 remote,
Cpu prg.mg pro2000,220v,v.2.1062123004Cpu prg.mg pro2000,220v,v.2.10
Wire PCB-pump/thermosw. Magnum62203133Wire PCB-pump/thermosw. Magnum
Pipe epdm 4*9(30cm) MAC 200062520025Pipe epdm 4*9(30cm) MAC 2000
Fluid Line assy Magnum Pro62520034Fluid Line assy Magnum Pro

Technische Daten

Magnum 2000 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 126.09 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

Magnum 2000 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung.pdf 367.80 kB