Martin MAC 600 Ersatzteile

0

Auf Anfrage

zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90210000

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Dual D/A Microst Ctrl,PBM 396202120351Dual D/A Microst Ctrl,PBM 3962
Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3772N, D02121002Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3772N, D
Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3775N, D02121005Dual Microst Drv, PBL 3775N, D
ULN2803A Transistor Array02121010ULN2803A Transistor Array
75C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceive0212170575C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceive
MFR-1/C 60 uF w. Terminals04030088MFR-1/C 60 uF w. Terminals
Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
Transformator 0-210-230-250V,10,04503509Transformator 0-210-230-250V,10,
Bal 208-60  200 50  227 60  230 504540500Bal 208-60 200 50 227 60 230 5
Fuse 0.315 AT05020004Fuse 0.315 AT
Fuse 4 AT 5X2005020016Fuse 4 AT 5X20
Fuse 5 AT05020018Fuse 5 AT
Fuse 6.3 AT  5 x 20 mm05020020Fuse 6.3 AT 5 x 20 mm
Fuse 10AT05020025Fuse 10AT
Fuse holder chassis  6.3mm plu05031001Fuse holder chassis 6.3mm plu
Connector terminals, plastic05220501Connector terminals, plastic
Socket MSR 575 GX 9,5 (High te05221201Socket MSR 575 GX 9,5 (High te
Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol05323522Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol
Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück05520503Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück
Mains switch 2 pole Rev A05523002Mains switch 2 pole Rev A
Step motor 14PM-M204-05V 05701201Step motor 14PM-M204-05V
Step motor 17PM-K105-04V 05701607Step motor 17PM-K105-04V
Step motor 23KM-K203-04V 05701802Step motor 23KM-K203-04V
Fan 12v DC Brushless 60*25mm05741603Fan 12v DC Brushless 60*25mm
Fan 12V DC Brushless 80mm05741801Fan 12V DC Brushless 80mm
Guard for fan 305749001Guard for fan 3
Starter MSR575/700/1200 Zündgerät06020020Starter MSR575/700/1200 Zündgerät
Safety cover for starter MSR7006020021Safety cover for starter MSR70
M2x3 ph pz shiny08010402M2x3 ph pz shiny
M3x16 ph pz black08050407M3x16 ph pz black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx black08050709M3x10 ph torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny08053802M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny
M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black08053806M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black
M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black08053807M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x50 stand off f7/f7 shiny08053821M3x50 stand off f7/f7 shiny
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x6 ph pz black08070401M4x6 ph pz black
M4x12 ph pz black VPE 10008070404M4x12 ph pz black VPE 100
M4x16 ph pz black08070407M4x16 ph pz black
M4x40 ph pz black08070412M4x40 ph pz black
M4x50 ph pz black08070414M4x50 ph pz black
M4x12 cs pz black08070502M4x12 cs pz black
M4x20 cs pz black08070503M4x20 cs pz black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x20 bh torx black08070712M4x20 bh torx black
M4x10 cs torx tapt black08070804M4x10 cs torx tapt black
M4x8 hex cap black08071001M4x8 hex cap black
M4x10 hex cap black08071002M4x10 hex cap black
M4x12 hex cap black08071003M4x12 hex cap black
M4x20 ch allen black08071203M4x20 ch allen black
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x3 set allen raw08071506M4x3 set allen raw
M4x11 finger screw black08072306M4x11 finger screw black
M4 nut black08072601M4 nut black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny08073603M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny
M4x8 stand off m6/f5 shiny08073802M4x8 stand off m6/f5 shiny
M4x25 stand off m8/f9 black08073804M4x25 stand off m8/f9 black
M4x55 stand off f9/f9 black08073805M4x55 stand off f9/f9 black
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black08074302M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M4 vistop push-on washer shiny08074402M4 vistop push-on washer shiny
M5x12 hex cap tapt black08091001M5x12 hex cap tapt black
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5x16 ch allen 12.9 black08091210M5x16 ch allen 12.9 black
M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert08092701M5 Hex lock nut PA-insert
M6x10 ch low allen black08111201M6x10 ch low allen black
M6x16 ch low allen black08111203M6x16 ch low allen black
M6x25 ch low allen black08111206M6x25 ch low allen black
M6 Hex nut shiny08112601M6 Hex nut shiny
M6 nut lock PA shiny08112701M6 nut lock PA shiny
M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black08114301M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black
M6 Washer for pan stop08114304M6 Washer for pan stop
Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black08114314Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black
M6 Lock washer raw08114401M6 Lock washer raw
M8x16 Allen screw Low raw08131201M8x16 Allen screw Low raw
M8x25 Allen screw black08131202M8x25 Allen screw black
M8 Hex lock nut PA-insert08132701M8 Hex lock nut PA-insert
M8 Lock washer shiny08134401M8 Lock washer shiny
2.9x4.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081901012.9x4.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
3.5x6.3 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081902023.5x6.3 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
3.5x8 C. rec. Ph. Selftap blac081902033.5x8 C. rec. Ph. Selftap blac
3.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081903013.9x9.5 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
4.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black081904044.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black
4.2x16 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bla081904064.2x16 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bla
ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 10008190504ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 100
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black08200105Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black
PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 10008200107PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 100
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black08200125TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black
3.2x6  Pop Rivet Black082201013.2x6 Pop Rivet Black
3.2x8 Pop Rivet Black082201033.2x8 Pop Rivet Black
3.2x10 Pop rivet steel black082201053.2x10 Pop rivet steel black
3.2x13,5 Pop Rivet UH St.St.082201113.2x13,5 Pop Rivet UH St.St.
4x8  Pop Rivet082203034x8 Pop Rivet
6.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet082207016.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet
08230104
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal08240116Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal
Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 508240117Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 5
Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 508240118Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 5
Latch for MAC 600 front08240603Latch for MAC 600 front
Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic08250303Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic
Isolator, washer, M5x10, PA608260114Isolator, washer, M5x10, PA6
Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm11040516Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm
Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 25cm11040533Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 25cm
Wire brown 1x0,75# 27cm11041028Wire brown 1x0,75# 27cm
Wire brown 1x0,75# 11cm11041030Wire brown 1x0,75# 11cm
Mains cable 3x1,5#(Univ) 300cm11521004Mains cable 3x1,5#(Univ) 300cm
Wireset 4x0.22# Screen,350mm11700017Wireset 4x0.22# Screen,350mm
Wireset, PCB - arm, MAC 60011860059Wireset, PCB - arm, MAC 600
Heyco Nylon Cable Clamp13101005Heyco Nylon Cable Clamp
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Strap, black, 3.6x140mm13104003Strap, black, 3.6x140mm
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Myoflex PVS,0.35mm,0.91x50m ro14002412Myoflex PVS,0.35mm,0.91x50m ro
Silicone tube 5/9 transparent14026005Silicone tube 5/9 transparent
Sleeve flexible ,hose  5mm, bl15800000Sleeve flexible ,hose 5mm, bl
Silicon/glas sleeve  d=7mm ,Bl15802003Silicon/glas sleeve d=7mm ,Bl
Timing wheel S3M-16 w6 16000060Timing wheel S3M-16 w6
Timing wheel MXL z=40 f. sleev16000130Timing wheel MXL z=40 f. sleev
Timing wheel MXL 20 w5 16000140Timing wheel MXL 20 w5
Timingwheel S3M-134 w816000500Timingwheel S3M-134 w8
Timing belt 40 S3M 48616040050Timing belt 40 S3M 486
Timing belt 118 MXL 4,0 red16060070Timing belt 118 MXL 4,0 red
Adaptor w. 5mm hole16300131Adaptor w. 5mm hole
Sliding bearing d=6, Special16700022Sliding bearing d=6, Special
Shaft for bearing, MAC60016720110Shaft for bearing, MAC600
Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN16760090Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN
Shaft for pan M60016900060Shaft for pan M600
Sidelight protector for MAC60017100010Sidelight protector for MAC600
Lens holder, front, MAC600, pa17200270Lens holder, front, MAC600, pa
Ring, front, MAC600, after-tre17200480Ring, front, MAC600, after-tre
Compression spring D6/d0,6x817720010Compression spring D6/d0,6x8
Compression spring D8,4/d1,0x2517720050Compression spring D8,4/d1,0x25
Conical spring 6 mm17720110Conical spring 6 mm
Tension spring D10/d1x2517740020Tension spring D10/d1x25
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Spring, base, MAC600, drilled17780030Spring, base, MAC600, drilled
spacer 17800170spacer
Spacer 17800270Spacer
Tefl.spacer, mek.sec. ,MAC600,17820010Tefl.spacer, mek.sec. ,MAC600,
Washer f. quarter turn, base,17820070Washer f. quarter turn, base,
Spacer pl, mek.sec. ,MAC600, d17820080Spacer pl, mek.sec. ,MAC600, d
Spacer, PCB fixture M500/60017820170Spacer, PCB fixture M500/600
Spacer , mek. sec. MAC60017820300Spacer , mek. sec. MAC600
Spacer plate17820310Spacer plate
Silicone stop 18000450Silicone stop
Mechanical stop, base, MAC600,18020200Mechanical stop, base, MAC600,
PCB plate A, base, MAC600, ben18200070PCB plate A, base, MAC600, ben
Plate for display/keyboard uni18240050Plate for display/keyboard uni
plate for starter,ImageScan,pa18260190plate for starter,ImageScan,pa
Plate for switch, base, MAC60018300020Plate for switch, base, MAC600
Plate for I/O, base, MAC 500/618360020Plate for I/O, base, MAC 500/6
Opto encoder wheel18400030Opto encoder wheel
Adaptor for codewheel, base18400040Adaptor for codewheel, base
Heatsink, 22pin Microstepdrive18820010Heatsink, 22pin Microstepdrive
115mm Handle black19200030115mm Handle black
Counterweight pl. Mac600 NT19600100Counterweight pl. Mac600 NT
Radiator core, SocketCool sec.20200050Radiator core, SocketCool sec.
Plate for lampadjusting, cool.20200180Plate for lampadjusting, cool.
20620070
Pl.,for sec.-wire,head,MAC 60021040010Pl.,for sec.-wire,head,MAC 600
Topcover,base,MAC600,seriegr.23000161Topcover,base,MAC600,seriegr.
Top pl.A,Pan, MAC500/60023000950Top pl.A,Pan, MAC500/600
Plate f. arm MAC600+50023001180Plate f. arm MAC600+500
Top pl.B,Pan,MAC500/60023001200Top pl.B,Pan,MAC500/600
Side pl.,Head,MAC600,painted23001250Side pl.,Head,MAC600,painted
Basechassis, MAC60023002100Basechassis, MAC600
Alu-prof,MAC600,black,serigr.23200410Alu-prof,MAC600,black,serigr.
PlasticCover for Base,M500/60023400110PlasticCover for Base,M500/600
Plate A,Casing for tilt,Mac60023800140Plate A,Casing for tilt,Mac600
Steer plate A, base, MAC600,23800350Steer plate A, base, MAC600,
Steer plate B, base, MAC600,23800360Steer plate B, base, MAC600,
Trafo plate B, base, MAC600,23800630Trafo plate B, base, MAC600,
Pan module pl. base, MAC600 NT23800643Pan module pl. base, MAC600 NT
PCB plate B, base, MAC600,23800680PCB plate B, base, MAC600,
Pl. f. motor23800691Pl. f. motor
Pl.f. fixture, mek.sec.,MAC60023800700Pl.f. fixture, mek.sec.,MAC600
Light stain, Head ,MAC600,23800830Light stain, Head ,MAC600,
Stiffening for arm, MAC600,23801350Stiffening for arm, MAC600,
Plate B,Casing for tilt,MAC60023801370Plate B,Casing for tilt,MAC600
Stiffening f.motorpl.base,M60023801390Stiffening f.motorpl.base,M600
Spacer f.gearwheel,base,MAC60023803510Spacer f.gearwheel,base,MAC600
Front w.suspension,cool.sec,M623803560Front w.suspension,cool.sec,M6
Mecanical pl., Head ,MAC600,23803580Mecanical pl., Head ,MAC600,
Motor plate f. taco, pan mod.23804951Motor plate f. taco, pan mod.
Motor plate, pan module23804961Motor plate, pan module
Rubber foot M632022501Rubber foot M6
Neophrene tape  w = 14mm, 70 s32023003Neophrene tape w = 14mm, 70 s
MAC 500/600, Keyboard Overlay33001001MAC 500/600, Keyboard Overlay
Label Front33190009Label Front
WEEE label, black VPE 1033190082WEEE label, black VPE 10
Felt pad for mek. stop33300501Felt pad for mek. stop
Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.34240008Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.
Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm34240018Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm
Loctite 5368 black 310ml37001001Loctite 5368 black 310ml
Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp37001201Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
D=130 F=80 Cold Light Ref 41002067D=130 F=80 Cold Light Ref
94x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott4110207094x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott
Fresnel borosilica D=200 f=14041204010Fresnel borosilica D=200 f=140
D=60, 1.75mm Frosted borosilic41600004D=60, 1.75mm Frosted borosilic
CTC 5500-3400K   45x4546402201CTC 5500-3400K 45x45
Red 301             45x4546402202Red 301 45x45
Green 206          45x4546402203Green 206 45x45
Blue 101            45x4546402204Blue 101 45x45
Lamp socket module MAC 60055210002Lamp socket module MAC 600
CMY/dimmer/color/effect MAC 60055210004CMY/dimmer/color/effect MAC 600
PCB motherboard module MAC 60055210006PCB motherboard module MAC 600
Front  glued with sec MAC 60055210052Front glued with sec MAC 600
Mechanical pl head MAC 60055210071Mechanical pl head MAC 600
PCBA Mainboard MAC 60062000022PCBA Mainboard MAC 600
PCBA M250/500/600/2k disp/keyb.62000502PCBA M250/500/600/2k disp/keyb.
PCBA Hall sensors MAC600 , moun62003006PCBA Hall sensors MAC600 , moun
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003008PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003015PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA Connector  9x4pol + 2x6pol62004511PCBA Connector 9x4pol + 2x6pol
PCBA Conn. 2x(5x4pol+1x6pol)62004512PCBA Conn. 2x(5x4pol+1x6pol)
PCBA Connector  3x(1x4pol)62004514PCBA Connector 3x(1x4pol)
PCBA 3pin XLR  male/female , mo62004519PCBA 3pin XLR male/female , mo
PCBA Connector  3x(1x6pol), pr62004522PCBA Connector 3x(1x6pol), pr
PCBA Connector  3x(1x6pol), pr62004523PCBA Connector 3x(1x6pol), pr
PCBA Connector 9x4pol+2x6pol+162004526PCBA Connector 9x4pol+2x6pol+1
PCBA Connector 2x(5x4pol+1x6po62004534PCBA Connector 2x(5x4pol+1x6po
PCBA Mains filter, 575W, 9A62006011PCBA Mains filter, 575W, 9A
Blue/black wire in flex hose62201005Blue/black wire in flex hose
Wire for hall sensors, MAC 60062203019Wire for hall sensors, MAC 600
Wireset high-volt, MAC 500/60062203112Wireset high-volt, MAC 500/600
Wireset XLR, MAC500/60062203113Wireset XLR, MAC500/600
Wireset High-volt, base, MAC 662203122Wireset High-volt, base, MAC 6
Wireset bracket, SHUT, CYAN, Y62203126Wireset bracket, SHUT, CYAN, Y
Wireset bracket, SENSOR, BEAM162203139Wireset bracket, SENSOR, BEAM1
Stepm.Micro,NMB 155mmw.pl/flex62205106Stepm.Micro,NMB 155mmw.pl/flex
Stepm.wire(to339035),470mm w.p62205115Stepm.wire(to339035),470mm w.p
Stepm.wire(to339035),140mm w.p62205116Stepm.wire(to339035),140mm w.p
Stepm.wire(to339035),200mm w.p62205117Stepm.wire(to339035),200mm w.p
Stepm.wire(to339035),340mm w.p62205119Stepm.wire(to339035),340mm w.p
Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm62222020Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm
Fan with 2 pole plug, 17,5cm62222021Fan with 2 pole plug, 17,5cm
Wire step 339030 w. plug, 130m62226007Wire step 339030 w. plug, 130m
190mm wire+flex62226016190mm wire+flex
Socket MSR 575 with silicon/gl62322004Socket MSR 575 with silicon/gl
MAC600 heat filter module, asm62323001MAC600 heat filter module, asm
Dimmer   Wheel w timing pulley62324006Dimmer Wheel w timing pulley
Shutter Mac600+Ext.600  glued62324014Shutter Mac600+Ext.600 glued
Color   Wheel w timing pulley62326012Color Wheel w timing pulley
Cut fibroid burned62326048Cut fibroid burned
Magenta Wheel w timing pulley62327003Magenta Wheel w timing pulley
Cyan    Wheel w timing pulley62327004Cyan Wheel w timing pulley
Yellow  Wheel w timing pulley62327005Yellow Wheel w timing pulley
Beam 2/frost w.timing pul.M60062328000Beam 2/frost w.timing pul.M600
Beam 1 Wheel w timing pully MAC 60062328001Beam 1 Wheel w timing pully MAC 600
Timing pul.l=17mm,w.tacho,Tilt62334002Timing pul.l=17mm,w.tacho,Tilt
Wire prepared for trafo,M500/662400076Wire prepared for trafo,M500/6
MXL,40tooth,w.bea/flange 62400102MXL,40tooth,w.bea/flange
Steelwire, head, MAC60062400104Steelwire, head, MAC600
Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho62400172Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho
Casing for pan HTpaint Mac 60062400236Casing for pan HTpaint Mac 600
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock

Technische Daten

Martin MAC 600 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 144.89 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

Martin MAC 600 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung.pdf 844.64 kB