Martin MAC 700 Profile Ersatzteile

0

Auf Anfrage

zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90207001

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Dual Full Bridge L620402121014Dual Full Bridge L6204
L6205N, Dual Full Bridge Drive02121015L6205N, Dual Full Bridge Drive
Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
Fuse 6.3 AT  5 x 20 mm05020020Fuse 6.3 AT 5 x 20 mm
Fuse 10AT05020025Fuse 10AT
Fuse 15AT05020027Fuse 15AT
Fuseholder chas.4.8mm angle pl05031004Fuseholder chas.4.8mm angle pl
Connector, plast  ,large05220502Connector, plast ,large
Socket 951 for HMI1200 W/S Gol05221209Socket 951 for HMI1200 W/S Gol
Socket 1p AMP (for housing  05343601)05323500Socket 1p AMP (for housing 05343601)
Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol05323522Plug female angle, wire, 2 pol
Plug AMP power 2 pin05323601Plug AMP power 2 pin
Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück05520503Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück
Microswitch 5A/250v no legs05520504Microswitch 5A/250v no legs
MicroSW  5A/250v U.arm, pcb05520505MicroSW 5A/250v U.arm, pcb
MicroSW 5A/250v Widearm no leg05520506MicroSW 5A/250v Widearm no leg
Mains switch 2 pole Rev A05523002Mains switch 2 pole Rev A
Step motor 14PY-Z095-K3VS 05701000Step motor 14PY-Z095-K3VS
Step motor 14HY7001-03 05701203Step motor 14HY7001-03
Step motor 17PM-K004-09V 05701602Step motor 17PM-K004-09V
Step motor 17PM-K004-05V 05701603Step motor 17PM-K004-05V
Step motor 17PM-K105-08V 05701610Step motor 17PM-K105-08V
Step motor 17HD2001-02N 05701611Step motor 17HD2001-02N
Step motor 16HY7001-14S 05701654Step motor 16HY7001-14S
Step motor 23HS1001-22 05701804Step motor 23HS1001-22
Fan 12V DC high speed 60x60x2505741604Fan 12V DC high speed 60x60x25
Guard for 2.25(60mm)Fan,bl05749004Guard for 2.25(60mm)Fan,bl
E-ballast MAC 700 - PVG 7-70 LC06100013E-ballast MAC 700 - PVG 7-70 LC
M2x6 ph pz shiny08010404M2x6 ph pz shiny
M2x4 cs pz A2 black08010502M2x4 cs pz A2 black
M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black08030801M2,5x6 cs torx tapt black
M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black08030802M2,5x8 cs torx tapt black
M3x20 ph pz black08050408M3x20 ph pz black
M3x18 cs pz black08050509M3x18 cs pz black
M3x25 cs pz black08050510M3x25 cs pz black
M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black08050700M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M3x8 ph torx tapt black08050701M3x8 ph torx tapt black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x10 ph torx tapt black08050704M3x10 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx tapt black08050705M3x12 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx tapt shiny08050707M3x8 ph torx tapt shiny
M3x10 ph torx black08050709M3x10 ph torx black
M3x5 ph torx tapt black08050710M3x5 ph torx tapt black
M3x16 ph torx black08050714M3x16 ph torx black
M3x12 cs torx black08050801M3x12 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx tapt black08050804M3x8 cs torx tapt black
M3x10 cs torx tapt black08050805M3x10 cs torx tapt black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx tapt black08050808M3x6 cs torx tapt black
M3x8 cs torx tapt spike black08050809M3x8 cs torx tapt spike black
M3x10 cs torx black08050810M3x10 cs torx black
M3x16 cs torx black08050812M3x16 cs torx black
M3x10 cs torx shiny08050813M3x10 cs torx shiny
M3x6 ch allen black08051201M3x6 ch allen black
M3x16 ch allen black08051202M3x16 ch allen black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut hex cap low type black08052605M3 nut hex cap low type black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny08053802M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny
M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black08053806M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black
M3x12 stand off m6/f7 black08053810M3x12 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x13 stand off m6/f7 black08053811M3x13 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x15 stand off m6/f7 black08053813M3x15 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x22 stand off m6/f7 black08053815M3x22 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x23,5 stand off f7/f7 black08053816M3x23,5 stand off f7/f7 black
M3x27 stand off m6/f7 black08053819M3x27 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x40 stand off m6/f7 black08053820M3x40 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x55 stand off f7/f7 black08053822M3x55 stand off f7/f7 black
M3x35 stand off f7/f7 black08053825M3x35 stand off f7/f7 black
M3x17 stand off f/f black08053829M3x17 stand off f/f black
M3x10 stand off f/f black08053837M3x10 stand off f/f black
M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny08053841M3x8 stand off m5/f4,5 shiny
M3x7 stand off f/f black08053852M3x7 stand off f/f black
M3x20 stand off f7/f7 black08053856M3x20 stand off f7/f7 black
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny08054301M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 shiny
M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 A208054304M3 washer 3,2/7x0,5 A2
M3 washer 3,2/9x0,8 black08054307M3 washer 3,2/9x0,8 black
M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black08054401M3 washer lock 3,2/6 black
M4x6 ph pz black08070401M4x6 ph pz black
M4x12 ph pz black VPE 10008070404M4x12 ph pz black VPE 100
M4x16 ph pz black08070407M4x16 ph pz black
M4x35 ph pz black VPE 5008070411M4x35 ph pz black VPE 50
M4x50 ph pz black08070414M4x50 ph pz black
M4x30 ph pz tapt black08070429M4x30 ph pz tapt black
M4x25 ph pz black08070431M4x25 ph pz black
M4x12 cs pz black08070502M4x12 cs pz black
M4x20 cs pz black08070503M4x20 cs pz black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black08070702M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x16 ph torx tapt black08070703M4x16 ph torx tapt black
M4x25 ph torx tapt black08070705M4x25 ph torx tapt black
M4x8 bh torx black08070708M4x8 bh torx black
M4x10 bh torx black08070709M4x10 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x8 cs torx black08070801M4x8 cs torx black
M4x10 cs torx tapt black08070804M4x10 cs torx tapt black
M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black08070805M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black
M4x16 cs torx black08070807M4x16 cs torx black
M4x20 ch allen black08071203M4x20 ch allen black
M4x16 ch allen black08071206M4x16 ch allen black
M4x12 ch allen black08071212M4x12 ch allen black
M4x10 ch allen black08071213M4x10 ch allen black
M4x25 bh torx shiny08071214M4x25 bh torx shiny
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x10 set allen raw08071505M4x10 set allen raw
M4x3 set allen raw08071506M4x3 set allen raw
M4 nut black08072601M4 nut black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 nut lock DIN980V shiny08072702M4 nut lock DIN980V shiny
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny08073603M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny
M4x25 stand off m8/f9 black08073804M4x25 stand off m8/f9 black
M4x10 stand off m8/f6 black08073816M4x10 stand off m8/f6 black
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black08074302M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M4 vistop push-on washer shiny08074402M4 vistop push-on washer shiny
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5 Washer, black08094303M5 Washer, black
M6x10 ch low allen black08111201M6x10 ch low allen black
M6x22 ch allen black08111205M6x22 ch allen black
M6x25 ch low allen black08111206M6x25 ch low allen black
M6x25 ch allen A4 ds silver08111213M6x25 ch allen A4 ds silver
M6x30 Allen Flange Socket08111214M6x30 Allen Flange Socket
M6x16 ch allen black08111217M6x16 ch allen black
M6x65 ch low allen black08111218M6x65 ch low allen black
M6 nut lock PA shiny08112701M6 nut lock PA shiny
M6 rivet nut 0,5-3,0 black08113604M6 rivet nut 0,5-3,0 black
M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black08114301M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black
Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black08114314Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black
Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,108114408Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,1
M8x8 ch allen low raw08131207M8x8 ch allen low raw
M8x10 Allen screw Low raw08131208M8x10 Allen screw Low raw
Washer M808134304Washer M8
3.5x6.3 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl081902023.5x6.3 C. rec. Ph. Selftap bl
ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 10008190504ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 100
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black08200105Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black
Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black08200108Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black
PT 3,5x9,5 cs pz shiny08200110PT 3,5x9,5 cs pz shiny
Eco-syn 4x10 cs pz black08200117Eco-syn 4x10 cs pz black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black08200125TC1 2,9x16 ph torx black
3.2x6  Pop Rivet Black082201013.2x6 Pop Rivet Black
3,2x11,5 rivet cs st-st 7,4-9 shiny082201103,2x11,5 rivet cs st-st 7,4-9 shiny
3,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny082201153,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny
3,2x9,5 rivet st-st 1,1-4 shiny082201163,2x9,5 rivet st-st 1,1-4 shiny
5.0x10 Pop Rivet grooved alu082206025.0x10 Pop Rivet grooved alu
5.0x18 Pop Rivet grooved alu082206045.0x18 Pop Rivet grooved alu
D6x39 cylinder pin08222013D6x39 cylinder pin
D6x60 cylinder pin f safety W.08222016D6x60 cylinder pin f safety W.
7mm shaft circlip, snap on082301017mm shaft circlip, snap on
08230104
08230109
08230113
08230116
08230118
1/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny082401071/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal08240116Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal
Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 508240117Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 5
Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 508240118Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 5
1/4 turn 4x14 black082401231/4 turn 4x14 black
1/4 turn receptacle 4mm shiny082401271/4 turn receptacle 4mm shiny
1/4 turn 4x18 black082401341/4 turn 4x18 black
1/4 turn 4mm spring t=0.35082401351/4 turn 4mm spring t=0.35
Large Butterfly, Cranked kick08240609Large Butterfly, Cranked kick
Magnet 08240703Magnet
Spacer 08261000Spacer
Spacer 08261001Spacer
Spacer 08261002Spacer
Spacer 08261004Spacer
Spacer 08261008Spacer
Spacer 08261009Spacer
Spacer 08261011Spacer
Special nut M30x1,5 black08331019Special nut M30x1,5 black
Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm11040516Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm
WIRE YEL/GR 1X0,75# 30CM SIF11041080WIRE YEL/GR 1X0,75# 30CM SIF
WIRE BLACK 1X1,5# 5CM11042549WIRE BLACK 1X1,5# 5CM
Wire y/g 1xAWG18 UL lify 65cm11230504Wire y/g 1xAWG18 UL lify 65cm
Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm11320501Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm
WIRE YE/GR 1X0,75#UL SIF 20CM11420503WIRE YE/GR 1X0,75#UL SIF 20CM
Mains cable AWG16 SJT, 300cm11521017Mains cable AWG16 SJT, 300cm
Wire stepmotor 110mm, 4 wire (11600020Wire stepmotor 110mm, 4 wire (
Wireset 10 pole flatcable 15cm11750005Wireset 10 pole flatcable 15cm
W.set,HV,base-to-yoke,MAC55011850035W.set,HV,base-to-yoke,MAC550
W.set,HV,yoke-to-head,MAC55011850036W.set,HV,yoke-to-head,MAC550
Wires.MAC550+700,mainPCBtoSMPS11850048Wires.MAC550+700,mainPCBtoSMPS
Wire MAC550+700,mainPCB,SMPS-211850049Wire MAC550+700,mainPCB,SMPS-2
Wireset MAC550,netswitch to noisefilter11850050Wireset MAC550,netswitch to noisefilter
Wireset MAC550,Ballast to SMPS11850081Wireset MAC550,Ballast to SMPS
Wireset, zoom/focus module, MAC575 Pr11860100Wireset, zoom/focus module, MAC575 Pr
Wireset 1, color/gobo module, MAC550 Prf11860101Wireset 1, color/gobo module, MAC550 Prf
Wireset 4&5,yoke to head,cmy/zoom-focus11860121Wireset 4&5,yoke to head,cmy/zoom-focus
Wireset 1+2+3, yoke to head, color/gobo,11860122Wireset 1+2+3, yoke to head, color/gobo,
Wireset 5,CMY-module, MAC70011860124Wireset 5,CMY-module, MAC700
Wireset 2, color/gobo module, MAC 550 Pr11860134Wireset 2, color/gobo module, MAC 550 Pr
Wireset,PCB to yoke, MAC700-211860178Wireset,PCB to yoke, MAC700-2
Wireset for DMX, MAC700Wash11860188Wireset for DMX, MAC700Wash
Wire Retainer Flexible13101008Wire Retainer Flexible
Wire Retainer Flexible, 4mm13101010Wire Retainer Flexible, 4mm
Cabel clamp SR 6P3-4;3mm plate13101015Cabel clamp SR 6P3-4;3mm plate
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
Strap, black, 3.6x140mm13104003Strap, black, 3.6x140mm
Rubber grommet DA 95/130/1513200001Rubber grommet DA 95/130/15
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Rubber grommet DA 50/70/2013200008Rubber grommet DA 50/70/20
Protector for wires PT,M250-2K13201010Protector for wires PT,M250-2K
Shaft f. wireset pan/tilt 25mm13201012Shaft f. wireset pan/tilt 25mm
Silicone tube 5/9 transparent14026005Silicone tube 5/9 transparent
Silicone tube 3/7 transparent14026013Silicone tube 3/7 transparent
Silicon/glass sleev d=6mm,blac15802007Silicon/glass sleev d=6mm,blac
Timing wheel plastic T2,5-7216000010Timing wheel plastic T2,5-72
Timing wheel S3M-32 w6 16000190Timing wheel S3M-32 w6
Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std16000210Timing wheel T2,5 z=24 std
Timing wheel T2,5-48 M2k16000220Timing wheel T2,5-48 M2k
Timing wheel MXL-20 w3,2 16000230Timing wheel MXL-20 w3,2
Timing wheel S3M-32 w6 16000290Timing wheel S3M-32 w6
Timing wheel MXL-20 w5 16000340Timing wheel MXL-20 w5
Timing wheel S3M-134 w5,8 with flange16000440Timing wheel S3M-134 w5,8 with flange
Timing wheel T2,5-48 bb M700P16000490Timing wheel T2,5-48 bb M700P
Timingwheel S3M-134 w816000500Timingwheel S3M-134 w8
Timing belt 40 S3M 48616040050Timing belt 40 S3M 486
Timing belt 40 S3M 56416040090Timing belt 40 S3M 564
Timing belt 195 MXL 4,016040180Timing belt 195 MXL 4,0
Timing belt 92 MXL 4,016040240Timing belt 92 MXL 4,0
Timing belt 140 MXL 4,016040250Timing belt 140 MXL 4,0
Timing belt T2,5-177,5-04 CF16040430Timing belt T2,5-177,5-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-200-04 CF16040440Timing belt T2,5-200-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-265-04 CF16040470Timing belt T2,5-265-04 CF
Timing belt T2,5-317,5-04 CF16040510Timing belt T2,5-317,5-04 CF
Timing belt HT 230 MXL 2,216060030Timing belt HT 230 MXL 2,2
Timing belt HT 225 MXL 2,216060050Timing belt HT 225 MXL 2,2
Silicone spur gear MAC 55016080260Silicone spur gear MAC 550
Universal adaptor 16300410Universal adaptor
Sliding bearing d=6, Special16700022Sliding bearing d=6, Special
Sliding bearing 6/10x10 Bronz16700200Sliding bearing 6/10x10 Bronz
Guide wheel MAC55016700240Guide wheel MAC550
Flange Bearing MFM-0610-1016700320Flange Bearing MFM-0610-10
Sleeve bearing GCM-95-9816700330Sleeve bearing GCM-95-98
Sleeve Bearing GFM-0405-0616700340Sleeve Bearing GFM-0405-06
Axle for CMY 16720200Axle for CMY
Shaft, zoom/focus16720311Shaft, zoom/focus
Snap lock for timing belt16740020Snap lock for timing belt
Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN16760090Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN
Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N316760131Bearing 5/11x5 685-ZZ N3
Bearing 30/47x9 61906-ZZ16760180Bearing 30/47x9 61906-ZZ
Bearing 20/27x4 6704-ZZ/C216760210Bearing 20/27x4 6704-ZZ/C2
Bearing 3/7x3 683-ZZ16760260Bearing 3/7x3 683-ZZ
Bearing 30/37x4 6706-ZISNR/C416760290Bearing 30/37x4 6706-ZISNR/C4
Bushing lock M4 16780190Bushing lock M4
Flanged bushing 16780250Flanged bushing
Carriage TW-04-1216800040Carriage TW-04-12
Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P16900100Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P
Pulley for belt 16920160Pulley for belt
Yoke Distanceplate, MAC2000P16920170Yoke Distanceplate, MAC2000P
Bearing retainer plate16920210Bearing retainer plate
Bearing retainer plate M70016920310Bearing retainer plate M700
Color wheel plate, MAC55017000400Color wheel plate, MAC550
Color Filter holder, MAC55017300110Color Filter holder, MAC550
Filter holder, MAC55017300120Filter holder, MAC550
Prism adaptor17320320Prism adaptor
Pin for modules, plast, black17500010Pin for modules, plast, black
Module guide MAC700 CMY17500150Module guide MAC700 CMY
Guide tap for lampadj.17500170Guide tap for lampadj.
Conical spring d4,5/D12x1517720100Conical spring d4,5/D12x15
Tension spring D10/d1x2517740020Tension spring D10/d1x25
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,217740090Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,2
Compression spring D8/d0,6x14 n=6,517760320Compression spring D8/d0,6x14 n=6,5
Compression spring D8/d0,6x20 n=7,517760325Compression spring D8/d0,6x20 n=7,5
Conical spring for gobo 17760380Conical spring for gobo
Spring, base, MAC600, drilled17780030Spring, base, MAC600, drilled
Lamp adj. spring17780150Lamp adj. spring
Spring for reflector M2K17780160Spring for reflector M2K
Spring for Tilt lock MAC250PL17780300Spring for Tilt lock MAC250PL
Focus adjust spring M55017780550Focus adjust spring M550
Zoom adjust spring M55017780560Zoom adjust spring M550
Air filter retainer M700W17780640Air filter retainer M700W
Spacer 17800020Spacer
Spacer 17800270Spacer
Spacer D5/d3.2x1.017800340Spacer D5/d3.2x1.0
Spacer for 1/4-turn 1mm17800430Spacer for 1/4-turn 1mm
Spacerpl. Sidechas, MAC200017820220Spacerpl. Sidechas, MAC2000
Spacer plate, zoom/focus17820460Spacer plate, zoom/focus
Spacer plate cable clamp M55017820480Spacer plate cable clamp M550
Adpt. plate- Mac700 animotor17820840Adpt. plate- Mac700 animotor
Tilt lock, MAC 25018000340Tilt lock, MAC 250
Pan stop arm M70018020340Pan stop arm M700
Plate f. Starterwire MAC2000P18260260Plate f. Starterwire MAC2000P
Switch plate zoom M550 new18300151Switch plate zoom M550 new
Swich holder 48x10mm, yoke18300180Swich holder 48x10mm, yoke
Swich plate MAC70018300220Swich plate MAC700
Connector plate, Gobo/color18360270Connector plate, Gobo/color
Connector pl, Gobo/color/Dimme18360280Connector pl, Gobo/color/Dimme
Connector holder, MAC70018360300Connector holder, MAC700
Wire guide plate,MAC70018370080Wire guide plate,MAC700
Motor plate CMY M700W18370100Motor plate CMY M700W
Opto encoder wheel18400030Opto encoder wheel
Barcode scan window 166x114mm19006000Barcode scan window 166x114mm
Angle bracket, Belt retainer19020150Angle bracket, Belt retainer
Lens retainer zoom M55019020170Lens retainer zoom M550
Guide plate focus M55019020200Guide plate focus M550
Angle Bracket for Safety wire19020210Angle Bracket for Safety wire
Tension arm19020220Tension arm
Lid stay w. 10mm deep dish19040030Lid stay w. 10mm deep dish
Piano Hinge l=420 mm19040040Piano Hinge l=420 mm
Piano Hinge angled, 80x135+3519040100Piano Hinge angled, 80x135+35
Holder for axle M600NT right 119060070Holder for axle M600NT right 1
Holder for axle M600NT left 119060080Holder for axle M600NT left 1
Holder for axle M600NT right 219060090Holder for axle M600NT right 2
Holder for axle M600NT left 219060100Holder for axle M600NT left 2
Holder for axle M2000 left19060110Holder for axle M2000 left
Holder for axle M2000 right19060120Holder for axle M2000 right
Belt lock bracket M55019060300Belt lock bracket M550
Connector holder 1, MAC55019060310Connector holder 1, MAC550
Module lock, MAC55019060320Module lock, MAC550
Connector holder 2, MAC55019060330Connector holder 2, MAC550
Bearing retainer, zoom/focus19060340Bearing retainer, zoom/focus
Pin adaptor, zoom/focus19060350Pin adaptor, zoom/focus
Belt Retainer, zoom/focus19060380Belt Retainer, zoom/focus
Belt Retainer 26x12mm zoom/foc19060390Belt Retainer 26x12mm zoom/foc
Starter plate, zoom/focus19060410Starter plate, zoom/focus
Bearing retainer, tens. holder19060451Bearing retainer, tens. holder
Module lock, MAC55019060480Module lock, MAC550
Module lock MAC700 CMY19060510Module lock MAC700 CMY
Multibracket MAC700 Left19060520Multibracket MAC700 Left
Multibracket MAC700 Right19060530Multibracket MAC700 Right
Wheel, 100 mm, Blue19400060Wheel, 100 mm, Blue
Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black19440040Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black
Seal, MAC550 Top Shell20600460Seal, MAC550 Top Shell
Air filter M700W20800170Air filter M700W
Wire shield pan module M55023004880Wire shield pan module M550
Bracket, cooling profile M70023005100Bracket, cooling profile M700
Cover plate for yoke,Mac70023005130Cover plate for yoke,Mac700
Cooling profile M70023201910Cooling profile M700
Rubseal base handle MAC550 DK23401335Rubseal base handle MAC550 DK
TopInnerCover, yoke,MAC550 DK23401395TopInnerCover, yoke,MAC550 DK
Inner Cover, yoke, MAC550 DK23401405Inner Cover, yoke, MAC550 DK
Rear Cover, Head, MAC55023401474Rear Cover, Head, MAC550
Front Ring, Head, MAC55023401477Front Ring, Head, MAC550
Base end cover M55023401479Base end cover M550
Base side cover M70023401700Base side cover M700
Side cover, head M700W23401900Side cover, head M700W
CMY belt tension arm, elzink y23805920CMY belt tension arm, elzink y
Cont.belt tension arm23806310Cont.belt tension arm
Tilt lock disc,MAC550/250laser23809441Tilt lock disc,MAC550/250laser
Yoke tiltmotor bracket, MAC25023809480Yoke tiltmotor bracket, MAC250
Display plate MAC55023809770Display plate MAC550
Base plate, PCB, MAC 55023809790Base plate, PCB, MAC 550
Motorside for yoke, MAC 55023809811Motorside for yoke, MAC 550
Mainplate I gobo/color module23809841Mainplate I gobo/color module
Mainplate II gobo/color module23809851Mainplate II gobo/color module
Support plate, animation wheel23809860Support plate, animation wheel
Adaptorpl. Angled, Annim.wheel23809880Adaptorpl. Angled, Annim.wheel
Iris plate, 9,77x30mm, MAC55023809930Iris plate, 9,77x30mm, MAC550
Iris plate, 14,02x30mm, MAC55023809940Iris plate, 14,02x30mm, MAC550
Color/gobo module plate,MAC55023809970Color/gobo module plate,MAC550
Prisme arm MAC 55023809990Prisme arm MAC 550
Tension plate, zoom/focus23810010Tension plate, zoom/focus
Motor plate, MAC55023810040Motor plate, MAC550
Shield plate, door switch23810211Shield plate, door switch
Reinforcement plate zoom/focus23810230Reinforcement plate zoom/focus
MAC550 top attach bracket RH23810270MAC550 top attach bracket RH
MAC550 top attach bracket LH23810280MAC550 top attach bracket LH
Mounting pl. Yoke arm MAC55023810900Mounting pl. Yoke arm MAC550
Reinforcement, zoom/focus mod.23811020Reinforcement, zoom/focus mod.
Y module plate M70023811200Y module plate M700
Yoke cable clip plate, Mac 55023812090Yoke cable clip plate, Mac 550
Reinf. box for pan frame M70023812530Reinf. box for pan frame M700
Wind shield, MAC70023812540Wind shield, MAC700
R.forcement, wire shield brack23812570R.forcement, wire shield brack
Safety wire housing23812580Safety wire housing
Spacer f pan timing wheel M70023813210Spacer f pan timing wheel M700
Yoke stiffener MAC70023813600Yoke stiffener MAC700
Dimmer CM module plate M700W23815610Dimmer CM module plate M700W
PCB plate23815730PCB plate
Lamp outer plate assy23900007Lamp outer plate assy
Bracket for fan assy MAC 55023900010Bracket for fan assy MAC 550
Base chassis w. silkprint M70023912560Base chassis w. silkprint M700
Wheelpl. Right, various FC26840041Wheelpl. Right, various FC
Wheelpl. Left, various FC26840042Wheelpl. Left, various FC
Polyestertape, Black 20 mm32023004Polyestertape, Black 20 mm
Flightcase writing pad33001018Flightcase writing pad
MAC250 Series Keyboard Overlay33001040MAC250 Series Keyboard Overlay
MAC Series, Logo Label,Yoke RH33001042MAC Series, Logo Label,Yoke RH
MAC700 series label33001056MAC700 series label
Voltage insulation M55033002511Voltage insulation M550
Label PCB connections MAC70033120052Label PCB connections MAC700
Plast bag 90x18034240001Plast bag 90x180
Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm34240018Plasticbag 250x360x40x0,04mm
Sikaflex 521 Clear   90 C37000201Sikaflex 521 Clear 90 C
Loctite 5368 black 310ml37001001Loctite 5368 black 310ml
Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp37001201Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp
Silicon glue black hightemp DC37001202Silicon glue black hightemp DC
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
HTC Heat Transfer Compound37041000HTC Heat Transfer Compound
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
Reflector, D=127 d=121, MAC 550 Reflektor41002090Reflector, D=127 d=121, MAC 550 Reflektor
94x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott4110207094x47x2 Heat Filter, Schott
Lensgroup 1 front lens MAC 55041203020Lensgroup 1 front lens MAC 550
Lensgroup 2 zoom lens MAC 55041203025Lensgroup 2 zoom lens MAC 550
Lensgroup 3 focus lens MAC 55041203030Lensgroup 3 focus lens MAC 550
Facets Prism D=47, 3 Coated41300010Facets Prism D=47, 3 Coated
Iris 49mm, cut41500026Iris 49mm, cut
Gobo, Fused Red/Yellow, D27.8, textured43074004Gobo, Fused Red/Yellow, D27.8, textured
Gobo, Bar, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076002Gobo, Bar, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Triple Beam, D27.9/d23, alu, paint43076003Gobo, Triple Beam, D27.9/d23, alu, paint
Gobo, Triangle, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076004Gobo, Triangle, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Phones, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076007Gobo, Phones, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Cone, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076012Gobo, Cone, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Worms, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076023Gobo, Worms, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Triangles Small, D27.9/d23, alu, p43076028Gobo, Triangles Small, D27.9/d23, alu, p
Gobo, Water, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076066Gobo, Water, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Flames, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076067Gobo, Flames, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Crackle, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076068Gobo, Crackle, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Tye Dye, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076070Gobo, Tye Dye, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Bio, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076073Gobo, Bio, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Leaf Breakup, D27.9/d23, alu, pain43076074Gobo, Leaf Breakup, D27.9/d23, alu, pain
Gobo, Two Tone, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076076Gobo, Two Tone, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Spiral, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076078Gobo, Spiral, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Radial Circles, D27.9/d23, alu, pa43076079Gobo, Radial Circles, D27.9/d23, alu, pa
Gobo, Milky Way, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076080Gobo, Milky Way, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Gobo, Les Mis Whirlpool, D27.9/d23, alu,43076081Gobo, Les Mis Whirlpool, D27.9/d23, alu,
Gobo, Globo, D27.9/d23, alu, painted43076082Gobo, Globo, D27.9/d23, alu, painted
Plast cover arm (DK) MAC 700/57555225671Plast cover arm (DK) MAC 700/575
Plast Cover arm w. tilt lock, (DK)55225704Plast Cover arm w. tilt lock, (DK)
Zoom/Focus module MAC 70055235002Zoom/Focus module MAC 700
Head arm LH MAC 55055235003Head arm LH MAC 550
Front assemb MAC 55055235012Front assemb MAC 550
Lamp socket module55235029Lamp socket module
Gobo/Color/Animation module MAC 70055240001Gobo/Color/Animation module MAC 700
Mac 700 Top Baseplate w. label55240002Mac 700 Top Baseplate w. label
Cover H wire label MAC 550/700 Wash55240003Cover H wire label MAC 550/700 Wash
Mac 700 Top Baseplate w. film55240007Mac 700 Top Baseplate w. film
Side cover w. air filter MAC 700 Wash55245004Side cover w. air filter MAC 700 Wash
Ballast/cooling module MAC 700 Wash55245008Ballast/cooling module MAC 700 Wash
SMPS Module MAC 700 Wash55245011SMPS Module MAC 700 Wash
PCBA Disp./Keyboard MAC 550, tested62000093PCBA Disp./Keyboard MAC 550, tested
PCBA with Microswitch, 2p plug62002507PCBA with Microswitch, 2p plug
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003008PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA NTC thermistor62003013PCBA NTC thermistor
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003015PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA MAC 2000 Performance Hall sensor62003019PCBA MAC 2000 Performance Hall sensor
PCBA Hall sensor, New62003020PCBA Hall sensor, New
PCBA Hall sensor, new, angle62003025PCBA Hall sensor, new, angle
PCBA Temp.sensor W. (LM35)62003029PCBA Temp.sensor W. (LM35)
PCBA M550 Switch Zoom assy62003036PCBA M550 Switch Zoom assy
PCBA MAC 700 connector print Fan62004600PCBA MAC 700 connector print Fan
PCBA Connector  2x4p + 3x2p62004611PCBA Connector 2x4p + 3x2p
PCBA MAC 700 XLR connector62004624PCBA MAC 700 XLR connector
PCBA Mains Filter 13A62006021PCBA Mains Filter 13A
PCBA   MAC DC-DC PSU62011514PCBA MAC DC-DC PSU
Fan 12V DC 2.25 w. plug 11cm62222049Fan 12V DC 2.25 w. plug 11cm
Fan 12V DC 50x50mm W.plug 6cm62222062Fan 12V DC 50x50mm W.plug 6cm
Fan 12V DC 60x60x25 plug. 15cm62222077Fan 12V DC 60x60x25 plug. 15cm
Starter w plug MAC700 Zündgerät62228024Starter w plug MAC700 Zündgerät
Pl.toothwh.& bearing tunnel gl62322008Pl.toothwh.& bearing tunnel gl
Heatfilter MAC 70062323038Heatfilter MAC 700
Diffuser assy MAC 70062323040Diffuser assy MAC 700
Toothwheel w bearing MAC 70062323042Toothwheel w bearing MAC 700
Anim. wheel w. magnet, Radial Breakup, D62325048Anim. wheel w. magnet, Radial Breakup, D
3 facet prism glued MAC 550623250553 facet prism glued MAC 550
Plate for magnet anim. wheel glued MAC 562325061Plate for magnet anim. wheel glued MAC 5
Lamp socket glued MAC 55062325068Lamp socket glued MAC 550
Rotating gobo wheel with gobos MAC 70062325080Rotating gobo wheel with gobos MAC 700
Shutter with universal adaptor62325093Shutter with universal adaptor
Gobo, Fused Red/Yellow, D27.8, tex. glas62325097Gobo, Fused Red/Yellow, D27.8, tex. glas
St.gobo wheel w/o gobo bb MAC 70062325104St.gobo wheel w/o gobo bb MAC 700
St.gobo wheel w gobo bb MAC 70062325106St.gobo wheel w gobo bb MAC 700
Color wheel w. colors MAC 70062326065Color wheel w. colors MAC 700
Color wheel 2 w/o colors M55062326069Color wheel 2 w/o colors M550
Color filter M00 Red 308 SP w. adaptor62327101Color filter M00 Red 308 SP w. adaptor
Color filter M00 Green 206 SP w. adaptor62327105Color filter M00 Green 206 SP w. adaptor
Color filter M00 Orange 306 SP w. adapto62327107Color filter M00 Orange 306 SP w. adapto
Color filter M00 Pink 312 SP w. adaptor62327111Color filter M00 Pink 312 SP w. adaptor
Color filter M00 1/2 Minus Green SP w. a62327114Color filter M00 1/2 Minus Green SP w. a
Color filter M00 CTC 3200-4100 SP w. ada62327116Color filter M00 CTC 3200-4100 SP w. ada
Color filter M00 CTC 5500-2800 SP w. ada62327123Color filter M00 CTC 5500-2800 SP w. ada
Color filter M00 Blue 110 SP w. adaptor62327147Color filter M00 Blue 110 SP w. adaptor
Magenta SP flag pair MAC 700 P62331035Magenta SP flag pair MAC 700 P
Cyan SP flag pair MAC 700 P62331036Cyan SP flag pair MAC 700 P
Yellow SP flag pair MAC 700 P62331037Yellow SP flag pair MAC 700 P
Silicone tube d=3 D=7 L=662400134Silicone tube d=3 D=7 L=6
Belt pulley w bearing MAC 200062400189Belt pulley w bearing MAC 2000
Gobo wheel Mac 550 HT paint62400278Gobo wheel Mac 550 HT paint
Tacowheel f. pan MAC 250 serie62400283Tacowheel f. pan MAC 250 serie
Belt pulley 62400314Belt pulley
Guide wheel Mac 55062400316Guide wheel Mac 550
Timing wheel w. slide bearing62400318Timing wheel w. slide bearing
Gobo adaptor with bearing MAC 55062400319Gobo adaptor with bearing MAC 550
Center adaptor with bearings62400321Center adaptor with bearings
Steelwire w/safety hook Mac55062400327Steelwire w/safety hook Mac550
Guide block focus w/slid. bear62400330Guide block focus w/slid. bear
Timingwh.w.axel and adap.Perf.62400356Timingwh.w.axel and adap.Perf.
Support chassis assy, MAC70062400395Support chassis assy, MAC700
Rear chassis riveted M70062400396Rear chassis riveted M700
Front chassis LH assy 550/70062400398Front chassis LH assy 550/700
Grill module MAC700, assy62400439Grill module MAC700, assy
Pan frame.MAC700, assy62400441Pan frame.MAC700, assy
Yoke main plate Assy, MAC70062400449Yoke main plate Assy, MAC700
Zo/Fo plate Assy,Mac550/70062400450Zo/Fo plate Assy,Mac550/700
Zoom adjust plate assy M55062400453Zoom adjust plate assy M550
Focus lens retainer assy M55062400455Focus lens retainer assy M550
XLR display pl. riv. M550/70062400492XLR display pl. riv. M550/700
Fan assy MAC 700 Pro & Wash62400506Fan assy MAC 700 Pro & Wash
Safety wire with loops62406019Safety wire with loops
Plate for connector with Silkprint62410033Plate for connector with Silkprint
Lamp main bracket assy62420137Lamp main bracket assy
Plate for pan motor M550, assy62420350Plate for pan motor M550, assy
SMPS kit MAC 700/ MAC 200062440070SMPS kit MAC 700/ MAC 2000
Flightcase for 2 x MAC 550/575/70091510020Flightcase for 2 x MAC 550/575/700
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock
Osram HTI700/D4/75 750H lamp single97010212Osram HTI700/D4/75 750H lamp single

Technische Daten

Martin MAC 700 Profile Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 157.85 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

Martin MAC 700 Profile Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung.pdf 1.66 MB
Martin MAC 700 Profile Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische Daten.pdf 30.84 kB