Martin MAC TW1 Ersatzteile

0

Auf Anfrage

zzgl. Versandkosten

Art.Nr. 90202400

Nicht mehr verfügbar. (Discontinued)

0 Bewertung(en)

Bewertung schreiben

Dual Full Bridge L620402121014Dual Full Bridge L6204
L6205N, Dual Full Bridge Drive02121015L6205N, Dual Full Bridge Drive
Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK04401102Magnet 2x2x2 mm w. red mark VPE 5 STÜCK
Fuse, 2A slow blow05020009Fuse, 2A slow blow
Fuse 6.3 AT  5 x 20 mm05020020Fuse 6.3 AT 5 x 20 mm
Fuse 20A SloBlo Midget (10x38)05020051Fuse 20A SloBlo Midget (10x38)
Connector, plast  ,large05220502Connector, plast ,large
Lamphol. 840 FastFit839/3539105221009Lamphol. 840 FastFit839/35391
Speakon Mains NAC3MPA chas.05222804Speakon Mains NAC3MPA chas.
Plug female angle, wire, 3 pol05323523Plug female angle, wire, 3 pol
Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück05520503Microswitch 5A/250V no legs VPE 5 Stück
MicroSW 5A/250v Widearm no leg05520506MicroSW 5A/250v Widearm no leg
Mains switch 2 pole Rev A05523002Mains switch 2 pole Rev A
Linear actuator, Moons - 135mm05690003Linear actuator, Moons - 135mm
Step motor 14PM-M204-05V 05701201Step motor 14PM-M204-05V
Step motor 17PM-K105-09VS 05701612Step motor 17PM-K105-09VS
Step motor 24HC2302-01 05703803Step motor 24HC2302-01
Fan 12VDC 60x60x25 NMB ML-type05741020Fan 12VDC 60x60x25 NMB ML-type
Guard for fan 305749001Guard for fan 3
Guard for 2.25(60mm)Fan,bl05749004Guard for 2.25(60mm)Fan,bl
Fan mounting damper short05749025Fan mounting damper short
Fan mounting damper long05749026Fan mounting damper long
Batteri 3V Lithium  ,PCB05801001Batteri 3V Lithium ,PCB
80V Dimmer SwitchMode0610001580V Dimmer SwitchMode
SMPS 120 watt 30 volt 4A06150004SMPS 120 watt 30 volt 4A
M2x3 ph pz shiny08010402M2x3 ph pz shiny
M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black08050700M3x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M3x8 ph torx tapt black08050701M3x8 ph torx tapt black
M3x6 ph torx black08050702M3x6 ph torx black
M3x8 ph torx black08050703M3x8 ph torx black
M3x12 ph torx tapt black08050705M3x12 ph torx tapt black
M3x12 ph torx black08050706M3x12 ph torx black
M3x5 ph torx tapt black08050710M3x5 ph torx tapt black
M3x4 ph torx black08050715M3x4 ph torx black
M3x12 cs torx black08050801M3x12 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx black08050802M3x6 cs torx black
M3x8 cs torx black08050803M3x8 cs torx black
M3x4 cs torx black08050807M3x4 cs torx black
M3x6 cs torx tapt black08050808M3x6 cs torx tapt black
M3x8 cs torx tapt spike black08050809M3x8 cs torx tapt spike black
M3x16 ch allen black08051202M3x16 ch allen black
M3 nut black08052601M3 nut black
M3 nut lock PA shiny08052701M3 nut lock PA shiny
M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny08053802M3x5 stand off m6/f2,5 shiny
M3x6 stand off m6/f3 shiny08053803M3x6 stand off m6/f3 shiny
M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black08053806M3x7 stand off m5/f3,5 black
M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black08053807M3x10 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x12 stand off m6/f7 black08053810M3x12 stand off m6/f7 black
M3x14 stand off f/f shiny08053817M3x14 stand off f/f shiny
M3x35 stand off f7/f7 black08053825M3x35 stand off f7/f7 black
M3x50 stand off m6/f7 shiny08053827M3x50 stand off m6/f7 shiny
M3x37 stand off f7/f7 black08053830M3x37 stand off f7/f7 black
M3x10 stand off f/f black08053837M3x10 stand off f/f black
M4x10 ph pz black08070402M4x10 ph pz black
M4x12 ph pz black VPE 10008070404M4x12 ph pz black VPE 100
M4x16 ph pz black08070407M4x16 ph pz black
M4x50 ph pz black08070414M4x50 ph pz black
M4x12 cs pz black08070502M4x12 cs pz black
M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black08070701M4x10 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black08070702M4x6 ph torx tapt spike black
M4x25 ph torx tapt black08070705M4x25 ph torx tapt black
M4x10 bh torx black08070709M4x10 bh torx black
M4x12 bh torx black08070710M4x12 bh torx black
M4x8 cs torx black08070801M4x8 cs torx black
M4x10 cs torx tapt black08070804M4x10 cs torx tapt black
M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black08070805M4x8 cs torx tapt spike black
M4x16 cs torx black08070807M4x16 cs torx black
M4x8 hex cap black08071001M4x8 hex cap black
M4x16 ch allen black08071206M4x16 ch allen black
M4x35 ch low allen raw08071210M4x35 ch low allen raw
M4x6 ch allen black08071211M4x6 ch allen black
M4x10 ch allen black08071213M4x10 ch allen black
M4x8 allen shoulder screw08071219M4x8 allen shoulder screw
M4x10 cs allen black08071301M4x10 cs allen black
M4x40 cs allen black08071305M4x40 cs allen black
M4x5 set allen raw08071501M4x5 set allen raw
M4x3 set allen raw08071506M4x3 set allen raw
M4 nut black08072601M4 nut black
M4 nut lock PA shiny08072701M4 nut lock PA shiny
M4 nut domed black08072901M4 nut domed black
M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny08073601M4 riv nut cs spline 1-3 shiny
M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny08073603M4 riv nut splined 1-3 shiny
M4x8 stand off m6/f5 shiny08073802M4x8 stand off m6/f5 shiny
M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black08074301M4 washer 4,3/12x1 black
M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black08074302M4 washer 4,3/14x0,8 black
M4 washer 4,1/10x1,25 shiny08074303M4 washer 4,1/10x1,25 shiny
M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black08074401M4 washer lock 4,3/8 black
M5x16 hex cap tapt black08091005M5x16 hex cap tapt black
M5 Hex nut black08092601M5 Hex nut black
M5 Washer, shiny08094301M5 Washer, shiny
M6x10 ch low allen black08111201M6x10 ch low allen black
M6x12 ch allen black08111202M6x12 ch allen black
M6x25 ch low allen black08111206M6x25 ch low allen black
M6x16 ch allen black08111217M6x16 ch allen black
M6x65 ch low allen black08111218M6x65 ch low allen black
M6 Hex nut shiny08112601M6 Hex nut shiny
M6 nut lock PA shiny08112701M6 nut lock PA shiny
Hex Nut M6x3,2 bl.Cr3 DIN439B08112707Hex Nut M6x3,2 bl.Cr3 DIN439B
M6 rivet nut 0,5-3,0 black08113604M6 rivet nut 0,5-3,0 black
M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black08114301M6 washer 6,4/12x1,6 black
M6 Washer Stainless steel08114302M6 Washer Stainless steel
M6 Washer for pan stop08114304M6 Washer for pan stop
Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black08114314Shim washer 6/12x0,5 black
M6 Lock washer raw08114401M6 Lock washer raw
Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,108114408Wave washer 6,4/9,7x1 s=0,1
M8x16 Allen screw Low raw08131201M8x16 Allen screw Low raw
M8x8 ch allen low raw08131207M8x8 ch allen low raw
4.2x8 C. rec. Ph. Selftap blac081904014.2x8 C. rec. Ph. Selftap blac
4.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black081904044.2x13 Torx20 FH Selftap black
ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 10008190504ST5.5x19 torx/hex black VPE 100
PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black08200102PT 2,9x6,5 ph torx black
Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black08200105Eco-syn 3,5x8 ph pz black
PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 10008200107PT 5x12 ph pz black VPE 100
Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black08200108Eco-syn 4x10 ph pz black
PT 3,5x9,5 cs pz shiny08200110PT 3,5x9,5 cs pz shiny
Eco-syn 4x10 cs pz black08200117Eco-syn 4x10 cs pz black
TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black08200124TC1 2,9x9,5 ph torx black
3.2x6  Pop Rivet Black082201013.2x6 Pop Rivet Black
3,2x11,5 rivet cs st-st 7,4-9 shiny082201103,2x11,5 rivet cs st-st 7,4-9 shiny
3,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny082201153,2x14,5 rivet st-st 1-6 shiny
6.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet082207016.3x0.8 Cable Spade Pop Rivet
D6x60 cylinder pin f safety W.08222016D6x60 cylinder pin f safety W.
08230104
08230109
1/4 turn 4mm retaining spring082401061/4 turn 4mm retaining spring
1/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny082401071/4 turn 4mm retainer shiny
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock082401131/4 turn fastener, wingbolt camlock
1/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK  camlock082401141/4 turn fastener, retainer VPE 10 STÜCK camlock
1/4-turn pedestal082401151/4-turn pedestal
Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal08240116Cap for 1/4-turn pedestal
Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 508240117Push/pull Latch, male, plastic VPE 5
Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 508240118Push/pull Latch, female, plast VPE 5
1/4 turn 4x17 black082401221/4 turn 4x17 black
1/4 turn receptacle 4mm shiny082401271/4 turn receptacle 4mm shiny
Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic08250303Safety hook, 4X40mm galvanic
Special nut M30x1,5 black08331019Special nut M30x1,5 black
Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm11040516Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 20cm
Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 25cm11040533Wire yellow/green 1x0,75# 25cm
WIRE Y/G AWG14/STYLE1569 8CM11120501WIRE Y/G AWG14/STYLE1569 8CM
WIRE BLACK AWG14 PTFE 43CM11122502WIRE BLACK AWG14 PTFE 43CM
Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm11320501Wire ye/gr 1x0,75#uL siff 30cm
WIRE BLUE 1X2,5#UL SIFF,380mm11351501WIRE BLUE 1X2,5#UL SIFF,380mm
WIRE BLACK AWG14 SIFF/PTFE11352501WIRE BLACK AWG14 SIFF/PTFE
Wire for E-Ballast Dim. 200mm11730007Wire for E-Ballast Dim. 200mm
Wireset 10 pole flatcable 15cm11750005Wireset 10 pole flatcable 15cm
Wireset,HighVolt,Base,TW111850071Wireset,HighVolt,Base,TW1
Wireset filter/relay, TW111850088Wireset filter/relay, TW1
Wireset 2, TW1 cmy module11860169Wireset 2, TW1 cmy module
Wireset 1, TW1 cmy module11860170Wireset 1, TW1 cmy module
Wireset Yoke to head, TW111860172Wireset Yoke to head, TW1
Cabel clamp 3 x 2.5# 3mm p13101004Cabel clamp 3 x 2.5# 3mm p
Wire Retainer Flexible13101008Wire Retainer Flexible
Strap,black,high temp,2.5x9813104000Strap,black,high temp,2.5x98
5/9/12mm Rubber nibble pla132000005/9/12mm Rubber nibble pla
Rubber grommet DA 60/90/2013200007Rubber grommet DA 60/90/20
Rubber grommet DA 140/200/2013200010Rubber grommet DA 140/200/20
Protector for wires PT,M250-2K13201010Protector for wires PT,M250-2K
Shaft f. wireset pan/tilt 25mm13201012Shaft f. wireset pan/tilt 25mm
Tube rubber  d=4,0  D=9 (for m14026004Tube rubber d=4,0 D=9 (for m
Silicone tube 5/9 transparent14026005Silicone tube 5/9 transparent
Timing wheel S3M-16 w6 16000060Timing wheel S3M-16 w6
Timing wheel MXL z=40 f. sleev16000130Timing wheel MXL z=40 f. sleev
Timing wheel MXL 20 w5 16000140Timing wheel MXL 20 w5
Belt tightener16000410Belt tightener
Timingwheel S3M-134 w816000500Timingwheel S3M-134 w8
Timing belt 50 S3M 48616040290Timing belt 50 S3M 486
Timing belt 50 S3M 66016040300Timing belt 50 S3M 660
Timing belt 118 MXL 4,0 red16060070Timing belt 118 MXL 4,0 red
O-ring Silicon 79,5x3,0mm red16120220O-ring Silicon 79,5x3,0mm red
Universal adaptor 16300410Universal adaptor
Sliding bearing d=6, Special16700022Sliding bearing d=6, Special
Shaft D6mm16720390Shaft D6mm
Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ16760030Bearing 5/16x5 625-ZZ
Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN16760090Bearing 25/47x12 6005-ZZN
Bearing 30/47x9 61906-ZZ16760180Bearing 30/47x9 61906-ZZ
Bushinglock, MAC200016780170Bushinglock, MAC2000
Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P16900100Yoke bearing tunnel, MAC2000P
Bearing retainer plate M70016920310Bearing retainer plate M700
Locking block M2k W zoom lens17200920Locking block M2k W zoom lens
Front Lens Retainer17201020Front Lens Retainer
Plate for reflector17280140Plate for reflector
Reflector Centering Plate17280150Reflector Centering Plate
Pin for modules, plast, black17500010Pin for modules, plast, black
Tension spring D10/d1x2517740020Tension spring D10/d1x25
Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x2717740080Tension spring D10,4/d1,2x27
Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,217740090Tension spring D4/d0,55x21,2
Air filter spring17760470Air filter spring
Spring, base, MAC600, drilled17780030Spring, base, MAC600, drilled
Spacer 17800270Spacer
Spacer D10/d4.2, Aluminum17800330Spacer D10/d4.2, Aluminum
Spacer for 1/4-turn 1mm17800430Spacer for 1/4-turn 1mm
Spacer D8/d5 x 6,517800480Spacer D8/d5 x 6,5
Spacerpl. Sidechas, MAC200017820220Spacerpl. Sidechas, MAC2000
Mech. stop for lock, MAC200018000280Mech. stop for lock, MAC2000
Pan stop arm M70018020340Pan stop arm M700
Plate for Yoke switch, MAC25018300140Plate for Yoke switch, MAC250
Opto encoder wheel18400030Opto encoder wheel
Adaptor for codewheel, base18400040Adaptor for codewheel, base
Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black19440040Rubber foot 25x15mm. Black
Lamp adjust plate A20200600Lamp adjust plate A
Top fan sponge sealing20600510Top fan sponge sealing
Bottom fan sponge sealing20600520Bottom fan sponge sealing
Dust filter TW120800160Dust filter TW1
Yoke Profile, MAC2000 Painted23201180Yoke Profile, MAC2000 Painted
80V Cooling Profile, TW12320215080V Cooling Profile, TW1
Plastic key for cover, black23400050Plastic key for cover, black
Innercover for yoke, MAC200023400540Innercover for yoke, MAC2000
Plast Cover arm, yoke, MAC200023400550Plast Cover arm, yoke, MAC2000
Rubseal base handle MAC550 DK23401335Rubseal base handle MAC550 DK
Plast gable, base, MAC55023401478Plast gable, base, MAC550
Base end cover M55023401479Base end cover M550
Base side cover M70023401700Base side cover M700
Side frontshell head23401800Side frontshell head
Dust filter lid23401860Dust filter lid
Front shell extended TW123401890Front shell extended TW1
Head cooling rear part23402670Head cooling rear part
Lid Head23402680Lid Head
Side rearshell head23402690Side rearshell head
Tilt stop pl. B MAC2000P23805050Tilt stop pl. B MAC2000P
Yoke lockdish, MAC2000P23805060Yoke lockdish, MAC2000P
Display plate MAC55023809770Display plate MAC550
Belt Tensioning Plate, Model 123811900Belt Tensioning Plate, Model 1
Belt Tensioning Plate, Model 223811910Belt Tensioning Plate, Model 2
Reinf. box for pan frame M70023812530Reinf. box for pan frame M700
R.forcement, wire shield brack23812570R.forcement, wire shield brack
Safety wire housing23812580Safety wire housing
Spacer f pan timing wheel M70023813210Spacer f pan timing wheel M700
Yoke bottom chassis23814440Yoke bottom chassis
Yoke pandora box23814460Yoke pandora box
CMY module pl Part B23814560CMY module pl Part B
Heath shield for CMY23814600Heath shield for CMY
Tilt Stop Plate23814930Tilt Stop Plate
MAC250 Series Keyboard Overlay33001040MAC250 Series Keyboard Overlay
Voltage insulation M55033002511Voltage insulation M550
Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.34240008Plast bag 600/250x1200x0.
Loctite 5368 black 310ml37001001Loctite 5368 black 310ml
Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp37001201Loctite 5927 red silicone high temp
Loctite 620 HT Green 50ml37020004Loctite 620 HT Green 50ml
Loctite 243 10ml37021002Loctite 243 10ml
HTC Heat Transfer Compound37041000HTC Heat Transfer Compound
Molykote D, Grease37302008Molykote D, Grease
D=130 F=80 Cold Light Ref 41002067D=130 F=80 Cold Light Ref
Lens D60 f41 Aspheric Biconvex41200032Lens D60 f41 Aspheric Biconvex
Fresnel borosilica D=200 f=14041204010Fresnel borosilica D=200 f=140
Diffuserlens 41600043Diffuserlens
Pin Plast, for 1220-modules, M55110048Pin Plast, for 1220-modules, M
CMY/Zoom assembled TW155202003CMY/Zoom assembled TW1
Front linse assembled55202004Front linse assembled
Lamp socket assembly55202006Lamp socket assembly
Head lid top assembled55202007Head lid top assembled
Head lid bottom assy55202008Head lid bottom assy
TW1 Disc. assembly55202016TW1 Disc. assembly
Rear Asmbl TW155785800Rear Asmbl TW1
PCBA Disp./Keyboard MX-10, tested62000082PCBA Disp./Keyboard MX-10, tested
PCBA Mainboard assembly TW162000129PCBA Mainboard assembly TW1
PCBA PSU Module TW162002005PCBA PSU Module TW1
PCBA Motor Softlock 3 phase62002511PCBA Motor Softlock 3 phase
PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga62003008PCBA Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm ga
PCBA NTC thermistor62003013PCBA NTC thermistor
PCBA, Dual Hall sensor62003038PCBA, Dual Hall sensor
PCBA MAC 700 XLR connector62004624PCBA MAC 700 XLR connector
PCBA Mainsfilter, 20A62006000PCBA Mainsfilter, 20A
PCBA Switch / Relay62006001PCBA Switch / Relay
PCBA SMD DC-DC 12V 3A62090157PCBA SMD DC-DC 12V 3A
Fan12VDC 60x60x25 L=50mm TW-1B62222069Fan12VDC 60x60x25 L=50mm TW-1B
Fan12VDC Rad75x75 W.Plug=200mm62222072Fan12VDC Rad75x75 W.Plug=200mm
Toothwheel w bearing MAC 70062323042Toothwheel w bearing MAC 700
Shutter assy TW162324022Shutter assy TW1
Yellow CMY wheel glued62326072Yellow CMY wheel glued
Magenta CMY wheel glued62326073Magenta CMY wheel glued
Cyan CMY wheel glued62326074Cyan CMY wheel glued
Zoom lens glued62332086Zoom lens glued
Timing pul.l=17mm,w.tacho,Tilt62334002Timing pul.l=17mm,w.tacho,Tilt
Plastwheel w. tunnel glue. M2k62334041Plastwheel w. tunnel glue. M2k
Safetywire front module M200062400166Safetywire front module M2000
Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho62400172Tim.pul.l=17mm,w. out tacho
Baselid w. ground wire62400498Baselid w. ground wire
Lamp adjust tunnel, coated62400543Lamp adjust tunnel, coated
Yoke top chassis62406024Yoke top chassis
Yoke mod.plate assy62406025Yoke mod.plate assy
Tilt base plate assy62406026Tilt base plate assy
CMY module plate Assy62406027CMY module plate Assy
CMY sensor support assy62406028CMY sensor support assy
Bottom Chassis assy62406030Bottom Chassis assy
Mains/DMX/Display plate assy62406031Mains/DMX/Display plate assy
Pan Frame assy62406032Pan Frame assy
Chassis bracket left assy62406036Chassis bracket left assy
Chassis bracket right assy62406037Chassis bracket right assy
Lamp rear cap62406041Lamp rear cap
Bracket, Cooling w spade rivet62406046Bracket, Cooling w spade rivet
Heat filter module62409980Heat filter module
Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock91602001Omega bracket with 1/4 turn fasteners camlock

Technische Daten

Martin MAC TW1 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische-Daten.pdf 154.30 kB

Handbücher & weitere Dokumente

Martin MAC TW1 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Bedienungsanleitung.pdf 1.01 MB
Martin MAC TW1 Ersatzteile Technische Daten Technische Daten.pdf 27.76 kB