Rogue R1 FX-B

Auf Anfrage!

  • ROGUER1FXB
Rogue  R1 FX-B Rogue R1 FX-B  shakes things up, five times over. It orchestrates... mehr
Produktinformationen "Rogue R1 FX-B"

Rogue R1 FX-B

Rogue R1 FX-B shakes things up, five times over. It orchestrates an infinite rotation of both pan and tilt for its five individually controlled heads, powered by five pixel mappable 15 W RGBW LEDs. Crisp beams, a sizzling output and rocket quick movements create amazing aerial effects. Control is achieved with DMX, Art-Net, sACN, or Kling-Net.

 

AT A GLANCE

  • Fully featured RGBW LED yoke effect beam fixture with pixel mapping

  • 16-bit Dimming of master dimmer as well as individual colors for smooth control of fades

  • Built in color and tilt macros for quick design possibilities

  • Continuous movement of pan and tilt functions

  • Individual control of all five heads for movement and output

  • Quiet operation for a wide range of installation situations

  • DMX, sACN, Art-Net, and Kling-Net control for full flexibility

  • 6.2° beam angle to create crisp and defined areal beam effects

  • User selectable PWM frequencies to eliminate camera roll

  • Battery backup display with auto rotate depending on fixture orientation

SPECIFICATIONS

OPTICAL

  • Light Source: 5 LEDs (quad-color RGBW) 15 W, (4 A), 50,000 hours life expectancy
  • Installed Optics: 5°
  • Beam Angle: 6.2°
  • Field Angle: 10.1°
  • Cutoff Angle: 12.7°
  • Lumens - Source: 2,500
  • Lumens - Output: 5,020
  • Illuminance : 6,008 lux @ 5 m
  • Selectable PWM: 600 Hz, 1200 Hz, 2000 Hz, 4000 Hz, 6000 Hz, 25,000 Hz

DYNAMIC EFFECTS

  • Pan and Tilt: 540°/540°
  • Pan and Tilt Ranges: Infinite, 540°, 360°, 180° pan/ Infinite, 540°, 270°, 180° tilt
  • Dimmer: Electronic
  • Shutter/Strobe: Electronic
  • Strobe Rate: 0 to 20 Hz
  • Standalone Color Mixing: No
  • Color Temperature Presets: No
  • Move-in-Black: Yes
  • Dim Curves: 4

CONSTRUCTION / PHYSICAL

  • Dimensions: 25.19 x 7.05 x 9.72 in (640 x 179 x 247 mm)
  • Weight: 24.2 lb (11 kg)
  • Exterior Color: BLACK
  • Housing Material: High-impact flame-retardant polymer

CONNECTIONS

  • Power Connection: Edison (Local) plug to Neutrik powerCON
  • Power Input: Neutrik powerCON
  • Data Connectors: 3- and 5-pin XLR
  • Cable Length (power): 5 ft (1.5 m)

CONTROL

  • Control Protocol: Art-Net, Kling-Net, DMX, sACN
  • DMX Channels Single Mode: 18, 25, 47 or 52
  • DMX Channels Dual Mode – Function: 9, 17, 23
  • DMX Channels Dual Mode – Pixel: 15 or 20
  • Art-Net Channels Single Mode: 18, 25, 47 or 52
  • Art-Net Channels Dual Mode – Function: 9, 17, 23
  • Art-Net Channels Dual Mode – Pixel: 15 or 20

ELECTRICAL

  • Input Voltage: 100 to 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz (auto-ranging)
  • Power Linking: 9 units @ 120 V; 15 units @ 208 V; 18 units @ 230 V
  • Power and Current: 207 W, 1.68 A @ 120 V, 60 Hz
  • Power and Current: 200 W, 0.938 A @ 208 V, 60 Hz
  • Power and Current: 197 W, 0.876 A @ 230 V, 50 Hz

CERTIFICATIONS / QUALIFICATIONS

  • CE, MET
  • IP Rating: IP20, dry location

WHAT'S INCLUDED

  • Rogue RX1
  • Edison (Local) plug to Neutrik powerCON
  • Omega bracket with mounting hardware

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES

Weiterführende Links zu "Rogue R1 FX-B"

PTF1001002202POWER OUT SOCKET (BOM#31)
PTF1001002302power supply in socket NAC3MPA-1 (BOM#28)
PTF2700003804NEUTRIK POWER CABLE 1.5M (POWERCON TO EDISON) (BOM#41)
POWER CABLE (BOM#63)PTFX20147POWER CABLE (BOM#63)
FAN DC 12V 0.13A DFL6010B - 2-pin female 2.0 (BOM#131)PTH020060101FAN DC 12V 0.13A DFL6010B - 2-pin female 2.0 (BOM#131)
fan net 5×5 (BOM#33)PTH021050fan net 5×5 (BOM#33)
battery press board IB-5R-A01-07 (BOM#35)PTH1010102198361battery press board IB-5R-A01-07 (BOM#35)
safety string buckle M515A0112B (BOM#29)PTH1010102284961safety string buckle M515A0112B (BOM#29)
Front metal panel for display M515A0102 (BOM#75)PTH1010102285951Front metal panel for display M515A0102 (BOM#75)
PTH1010102286051pan strengthen board M515A0107 (BOM#80)
PTH1010102286071pan motor bracket M515A0108 (BOM#53)
PTH1010102286091pan magnetic sensor bracket M515A0109 (BOM#66)
PTH1010102286131base fan bracket M515A0111 (BOM#32)
PTH1010102286151arm connection bracket M515A0201 (BOM#24)
PTH1010102286171arm strengthen board M515A0202 (BOM#25)
arm front bracket M515A0203 (BOM#3)PTH1010102286191arm front bracket M515A0203 (BOM#3)
arm right bracket M515A0204 (BOM#21)PTH1010102286211arm right bracket M515A0204 (BOM#21)
PTH1010102286251arm bracket barrier M515A0206 (BOM#7)
tilt motor bracket M515A0207 (BOM#17)PTH1010102286271tilt motor bracket M515A0207 (BOM#17)
PTH1010102286331pcb fix board M515A0210 (BOM#27)
PTH1010102286351head right bracket M515A0301 (BOM#16)
head left bracket M515A0302 (BOM#5)PTH1010102286371head left bracket M515A0302 (BOM#5)
PTH1010102286411flange bracket M515A0304 (BOM#4)
PTH1010102293371base board M515A0101 B (BOM#34)
PTH1010102293391pan bracket M515A0104 B (BOM#52)
PTH1010102293411base right bracket M515A0105 B (BOM#38)
PTH1010102293431base left bracket M515A0106 B (BOM#69)
arm left bracket M515A0205 B (BOM#9)PTH1010102293451arm left bracket M515A0205 B (BOM#9)
PTH1010102296031mat board M515A0211 (BOM#18)
power socket board M515A0103 B (BOM#44)PTH1010102296161power socket board M515A0103 B (BOM#44)
lens press board M515A0303 F (BOM#13)PTH1010102303291lens press board M515A0303 F (BOM#13)
PTH1010202286431gear DL39001 (BOM#61)
PTH1010202286441flange M515B01 (BOM#15)
PTH1010202286451pan support post M515B02 (BOM#68)
pan slide wheel axis M515B03 (BOM#59)PTH1010202286461pan slide wheel axis M515B03 (BOM#59)
PTH1010202286491pan axis M515BZ01 (BOM#56)
PTH1010202298371tilt axis M515BZ03 B (BOM#6)
PTH1010202298381slide ring fix ring M515B04 (BOM#11)
PTH1010402163641aluminum tube 64 3.2 (BOM#152)
PTH1010403164921aluminum post H8×51M4 (BOM#131)
PTH1010403298391aluminum post H8×141.7 M4 (BOM#70)
PTH1010502286471heat sink M515BS01 (BOM#1)
pan pulley  LSIS-440, M-515  DJ-3R (BOM#74)PTH1040000278641pan pulley LSIS-440, M-515 DJ-3R (BOM#74)
base front cover M515C01 (BOM#45)PTH1060100283331base front cover M515C01 (BOM#45)
base face cover M515C02 (BOM#39)PTH1060100283341base face cover M515C02 (BOM#39)
PTH1060100283351handle M515C03 (BOM#46)
lens cover M515C06 (BOM#12)PTH1060100296051lens cover M515C06 (BOM#12)
arm front cover M515C05 (BOM#23)PTH1060100300811arm front cover M515C05 (BOM#23)
optocoupler PCB AGD005A (BOM#61)PTH2020302181121optocoupler PCB AGD005A (BOM#61)
DMX PCB DMX012A   (BOM#28)PTH2020302267381DMX PCB DMX012A (BOM#28)
ethernet connector ZJ034 Amphenol (BOM#7)PTH2020302269051ethernet connector ZJ034 Amphenol (BOM#7)
switch pcb ZJ041A (BOM#26)PTH2020302279621switch pcb ZJ041A (BOM#26)
full color display PCB LCD014 (BOM#30)PTH2020302288791full color display PCB LCD014 (BOM#30)
MPCB MH115E (BOM#72)PTH2020302299011MPCB MH115E (BOM#72)
motor DRIVER PCB MH116D (BOM#28)PTH2020302299031motor DRIVER PCB MH116D (BOM#28)
LED PCB LJB031 1A (BOM#2)PTH2020302301711LED PCB LJB031 1A (BOM#2)
battery with pcb ICR14430-500mAh 3.7V, 1.85wh (BOM#46)PTH2021900301511battery with pcb ICR14430-500mAh 3.7V, 1.85wh (BOM#46)
motor 17HDB0020-15 (BOM#309)PTH2030101287361motor 17HDB0020-15 (BOM#309)
stepper motor 24HC430807C (BOM#49)PTH2030117179931stepper motor 24HC430807C (BOM#49)
fan 12V⎓0.12A DFM5010B (BOM#162)PTH2030201204578fan 12V⎓0.12A DFM5010B (BOM#162)
POWER SUPPLY H03UP200D+3012 (BOM#71)PTH2030700283981POWER SUPPLY H03UP200D+3012 (BOM#71)
slide ring C200601 (BOM#9) with blue & white wire cablesPTH2030800211521slide ring C200601 (BOM#9) with blue & white wire cables
slide ring & wire assembly C060601 (BOM#10)PTH2030800277851slide ring & wire assembly C060601 (BOM#10)
quick lock hanging bracket CDD02 (BOM#86)PTH2040000230901quick lock hanging bracket CDD02 (BOM#86)
gear set DL3150701 (BOM#83)PTH2040000277941gear set DL3150701 (BOM#83)
PTH2040000297811pan bushing M515 LED Moving Spot (BOM#62)
PTH2040000297821tilt bushing M515 LED Moving Spot (BOM#8)
Fan assembly  DFM5010B 12V .12A FAN1J140.15  3-Pin Female  (BOM#109)PTH2040000506091Fan assembly DFM5010B 12V .12A FAN1J140.15 3-Pin Female (BOM#109)
lens XMDMXGS04D6538K (BOM#14)PTH2040900246781lens XMDMXGS04D6538K (BOM#14)
screw M8×30 (BOM#15)PTH2080502127751screw M8×30 (BOM#15)
PTH2080502277201screw M8×65 (BOM#79)
PTH2081002126951loose-proof nut M8 (BOM#17)
PTH2081101126491metal ring M12 (BOM#138)
syncronization strap 3M-375-12mm (BOM#108)PTH2090101293281syncronization strap 3M-375-12mm (BOM#108)
machine feet (BOM#4)PTH2090400171661machine feet (BOM#4)
button cap AJM-10x6 (BOM#28)PTH2090400256161button cap AJM-10x6 (BOM#28)
PTH2090400306821plastic space post H6×10 (BOM#87)
quick lock screw M20   (BOM#47)PTH2090500180091quick lock screw M20 (BOM#47)
spring 10381.2 (BOM#50)PTH2090601173371spring 10381.2 (BOM#50)
Fuse   Φ5.2×20  F3A  (BOM#13)PTH2090900167241Fuse Φ5.2×20 F3A (BOM#13)
axis circlip 301.2 (BOM#55)PTH2091302169581axis circlip 301.2 (BOM#55)
PTH2091302169621open circlip 4 (BOM#160)
magnet 33 (BOM#161)PTH2091400168401magnet 33 (BOM#161)
PTH2091500296961silicone mat LADS320 (BOM#29)
magnetic sensor HE10C (BOM#119)PTHHE10Cmagnetic sensor HE10C (BOM#119)
UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)PTHUPLOAD08UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)
UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)PTHUPLOAD08UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)
Panel mount fuse holder (BOM#36)PTJ3027001001Panel mount fuse holder (BOM#36)
quick lock dust cover 41.3×23×11.6 (BOM#28)PTJ5014950170quick lock dust cover 41.3×23×11.6 (BOM#28)

Es sind leider keine Geräte verfügbar.

Es kann vorkommen, dass in unserem Lager noch gebrauchte Geräte vorhanden sind. Fragen Sie gerne über unsere Service-Hotline +49 871 40875521 oder per Email info@lights-whatever.de bei uns nach. Wir helfen Ihnen gerne weiter!

Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Rogue R1 FX-B"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Ich habe die Datenschutzbestimmungen zur Kenntnis genommen.

Zuletzt angesehen