Maverick MK3 Profile CX (high CRI)

Auf Anfrage!

  • MAVERICKMK3PROFILECX
Maverick  MK3 Profile CX Maverick MK3 Profile CX features a powerful output of over... mehr
Produktinformationen "Maverick MK3 Profile CX (high CRI)"

Maverick MK3 Profile CX

Maverick MK3 Profile CX features a powerful output of over 41,000 source lumens and a superb CRI of 92 designed specifically for broadcast and fashion applications where exceptional skin tone renderings are crucial. This high-CRI variation of the Maverick MK3 Profile also features an advanced, 4-blade shutter frame system with the ability to fully blackout and a 120° rotation. Its precision LED optics feature CMY + CTO color mixing and a fast 9:1 zoom ratio that maintains a flat field of focus even when fully wide. Maverick MK3 Profile offers great static, rotating, and animation effects from its 2 gobo wheels (1 rotating, 1 static), animation wheel, 2 independent and overlapping prisms and 2 frost options: super light and medium. Control as you see fit with DMX, sACN, Art-Net or W-DMX.

 

AT A GLANCE

  • Fully featured 820 W high CRI LED yoke profile fixture including CMY+CTO color mixing, a four blade framing shutter system with rotation, a color wheel, animation wheel, a 9:1 zoom, two independently layerable prisms, two frosts, a static and a rotating gobo wheel

  • 16-bit dimming of master dimmer for smooth control of fades

  • Variable CMY + CTO color mixing system to create a wide pallet of colors

  • Independently layerable 5 facet linear and 5 facet round prisms for increased prism options

  • One rotating and one static gobo wheel for dynamic texture possibilities

  • Independent light and medium frosts for beam control

  • + or – 60 degree rotation framing shutter system to allow for better framing positioning.

  • Animation wheel for enhanced visual effects

  • Iris for total beam control

  • RDM control over DMX for fixture reporting

  • 6.1° to 62.9° zoom range for variable beam sizes

  • Three menu presets and preset cross load for decreased shop setup time

  • True 1 compatible power input

  • Battery backup display with auto-rotate depending on fixture orientation

SPECIFICATIONS

OPTICAL

  • Light Source: 1 LEDs (CW) 820 W, (24 A), 5948 K, 50,000 hours life expectancy
  • Color Temperature (at full): 5948 K
  • Front lens diameter: 147 mm
  • CRI: 91.2
  • Beam Angle: 6.1° to 53.1°
  • Field Angle: 7.5° to 55°
  • Zoom Range: 6.1° to 62.9°
  • Cutoff Angle: 8.2° to 62.9°
  • Lumens – Source: 41,000
  • Lumens – Output: 17,000
  • Illuminance (6.1°): 43,069 lux @ 5 m
  • Illuminance (53.1°): 1,407 lux @ 5 m
  • Selectable PWM: 600 Hz, 1,200 Hz, 4,000 Hz, 6,000 Hz, 15,000 Hz

DYNAMIC EFFECTS

  • Pan and Tilt: 540°/270°
  • Pan and Tilt Ranges: 540°, 360°, 180° pan/270°, 180°, 90° tilt
  • Colors: 6 + white, split colors, continuous scroll at variable speeds
  • Colors: CMY flags, CTO flag, CRI filter, color correction
  • Gobos (1): 7 + open (7 glass), rotating, interchangeable, indexing, slot-n-lock, continuous scroll at variable speeds
  • Gobos (2): 9 + open (9 glass), continuous scroll at variable speeds
  • Gobo Size: Gobo Wheel 1 (rotating): 30 mm (outside), 23 mm (image), 1.1 mm (max. thickness)
  • Effect Wheel: 1 effect
  • Framing Shutters: Yes
  • Dimmer: Electronic
  • Shutter/Strobe: Electronic
  • Zoom: Motorized
  • Focus: Motorized
  • Frost 1: Light Frost - Motorized
  • Frost 2: Medium Frost - Motorized
  • Iris: Motorized
  • Prism: 5 Facets, round, motorized, rotating
  • Prism: 5 Facets, linear, motorized, rotating
  • Strobe Rate: 0 to 25 Hz
  • Move-in-Black: Yes
  • Dim Curves: 5

CONSTRUCTION / PHYSICAL

  • Dimensions: 16.10 x 12.20 x 29.43 in (409 x 310 x 748 mm)
  • Dimensions (shipping size): 27.1 x 25.1 x 19.6 in (690 x 640 x 500mm)
  • Weight: 76.4 lb (34.7 kg)
  • Weight (shipping weight): 80.5 lb (36.5 kg)
  • Exterior Color: Black
  • Housing Material: High-impact flame-retardant polymer

CONNECTIONS

  • Power Connection: Edison plug to Seetronic Powerkon IP65
  • Power Input: Seetronic Powerkon IP65
  • Data Connectors: 3- and 5-pin XLR, Amphenol XLR Net RJ45 connectors in/out
  • Cable Length (power): 5 ft (1.5 m)

CONTROL

  • Control Protocol: Art-Net, DMX, W-DMX, RDM, sACN
  • DMX Channels: 38 or 54
  • Art-Net Channels: 38 or 54
  • Modes/Personalities: 2 personalities (38, 54)

ELECTRICAL

  • Input Voltage: 100 to 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz (auto-ranging)
  • Power and Current: 1,260 W, 10.67 A @ 120 V, 60 Hz
  • Power and Current: 1,220 W, 5.92 A @ 208 V, 60 Hz
  • Power and Current: 1,220 W, 5.32 A @ 230 V, 50 Hz

CERTIFICATIONS / QUALIFICATIONS

  • CE, MET, FCC
  • IP Rating: IP20, dry location
  • Temperature (Ambient): -4 °F to 113 °F (-20 °C to 45 °C)

WHAT'S INCLUDED

  • Maverick MK3 Profile
  • Seetronic Powerkon IP65 power cord
  • 2 Omega brackets with mounting hardware
  • Quick Reference Guide

OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES

Weiterführende Links zu "Maverick MK3 Profile CX (high CRI)"

Power In (M) TRUE1 (IP65) Neutrik connecter with cover (BOM#24)PTF1100000469Power In (M) TRUE1 (IP65) Neutrik connecter with cover (BOM#24)
PTH1010101517891fix gobo circlip GDTAP-10-02 (BOM#345)
battery board IB5RA0107 (BOM#81)PTH1010102198361battery board IB5RA0107 (BOM#81)
tilt lock wheel LS440A0214 (BOM#75)PTH1010102250711tilt lock wheel LS440A0214 (BOM#75)
tilt lock shrapnel LS-440-A02-17 (BOM#43)PTH1010102250771tilt lock shrapnel LS-440-A02-17 (BOM#43)
PTH1010102251281motor mat board LS-440-A03-22 (BOM#116)
PTH1010102260061safety rope buckle LS-440-A03-29 (BOM#192)
WIFI bracket LS-440-A01-08 (BOM#9)PTH1010102265661WIFI bracket LS-440-A01-08 (BOM#9)
PTH1010102267161power socket accessory LS-440-A01-10 (BOM#6)
stainless steel mat chip LS-440-A02-21 (BOM#89)PTH1010102271511stainless steel mat chip LS-440-A02-21 (BOM#89)
PTH1010102278171antenna clip LS-440-A01-12 (BOM#5)
PTH1010102327491pan touching pick mat LS350A0214 (BOM#97)
PTH1010102352071pan oriantation chip LS350A0213 (BOM#105)
PTH1010102357811motor installation board QG-A03-04 (BOM#167)
PTH1010102358021safety socket board M2735A0109 (BOM#8)
PTH1010102372691pan lock die stop LS350A0204 (BOM#99)
PTH1010102372711pulley bracket LS-350-A02-05 (BOM#105)
PTH1010102384981tilt stop support board LS-350-A02-17 (BOM#61)
PTH1010102435051pulley bracket IS-350-A02-13 (BOM#80)
PTH1010102435251tilt lock pick IS-350-A02-08 (BOM#67)
PTH1010102435301pan lock pick IS-350-A02-11 (BOM#95)
PTH1010102435721stop post mat board IS-350-A02-12 (BOM#102)
PTH1010102448831heat sink press board IS-350-A02-14 (BOM#110)
PTH1010102475811wind guide board 1 M-820P-A01-12 (BOM#23)
PTH1010102475821fix gobo wheel mat board 1 GDTAP-10-03 (BOM#346)
PTH1010102487781pan lock board LS-350-A02-18 (BOM#93)
PTH1010102489311power con board M-820P-A01-02 (BOM#1)
PTH1010102489351display board bracket M-820P-A01-03 (BOM#29)
PTH1010102489381power supply bracket 2 M-820P-A01-04 (BOM#45)
PTH1010102489401power supply fix bracket M-820P-A01-05 (BOM#39)
PTH1010102489411fan bracket 1 M-820P-A01-06 (BOM#27)
PTH1010102489431base strengthen board 1 M-820P-A01-08 (BOM#17)
PTH1010102489451base strengthen board 2 M-820P-A01-09 (BOM#19)
PTH1010102489471base accessory board M-820P-A01-10 (BOM#48)
PTH1010102489491dust filter M-820P-A01-11 (BOM#20)
PTH1010102489511arm connection bracket M-820P-A02-01 (BOM#100)
PTH1010102489531tilt bracket M-820P-A02-03 (BOM#57)
PTH1010102489541tilt motor bracket accessory M-820P-A02-04 (BOM#62)
PTH1010102489561tilt bracket accessory board M-820P-A02-05 (BOM#58)
PTH1010102489591arm cover installation bracket 2 M-820P-A02-07 (BOM#52)
PTH1010102489621pan strengthen board M-820P-A02-10 (BOM#99)
PTH1010102489631arm bracket accessory board M-820P-A02-11 (BOM#97)
PTH1010102489671module main bracket M-820P-A03-01 (BOM#147)
PTH1010102489691head fan bracket M-820P-A03-02 (BOM#145)
head fan bracket 2 M-820P-A03-03 (BOM#148)PTH1010102489711head fan bracket 2 M-820P-A03-03 (BOM#148)
PTH1010102489731heat sink cover board M-820P-A03-04 (BOM#141)
PTH1010102489761head front side bracket 1 M-820P-A03-06 (BOM#182)
PTH1010102489781head front side bracket 2 M-820P-A03-07 (BOM#241)
PTH1010102489841zoom lens bracket M-820P-A03-10 (BOM#222)
PTH1010102489861belt fix board M-820P-A03-11 (BOM#205)
PTH1010102489901gobo motor bracket M-820P-A03-15 (BOM#274)
PTH1010102489971framing shutter main bracket M-820P-A03-18 (BOM#174)
PTH1010102489981framing shutter motor bracket M-820P-A03-19 (BOM#159)
PTH1010102490011framing shutter stop board M-820P-A03-22 (BOM#129)
PTH1010102490021framing shutter module limit board 2 M-820P-A03-23 (BOM#154)
PTH1010102490031head cover installation board 1 M-820P-A03-24 (BOM#155)
PTH1010102490051head cover installation board 2 M-820P-A03-25 (BOM#133)
PTH1010102490101motor bracket 1 M-820P-A03-29 (BOM#251)
PTH1010102490111CMY motor bracket 2 M-820P-A03-30 (BOM#249)
PTH1010102490121head wire board 2 M-820P-A03-31 (BOM#152)
PTH1010102490131head side blocker M-820P-A03-32 (BOM#132)
PTH1010102490161focus strengthen magnetic sensor bracket M-820P-A03-34 (BOM#240)
PTH1010102496551heat sink accessory board M-820P-A03-35 (BOM#140)
PTH1010102496601dust filter press board M-820P-A03-37 (BOM#122)
PTH1010102496611focus stop board M-820P-A03-38 (BOM#185)
PTH1010102496621fix gobo wheel bracket M-820P-A03-39 (BOM#313)
PTH1010102496631left right wire block M-820P-A03-40 (BOM#135)
PTH1010102496641zoom light blocker M-820P-A03-41 (BOM#225)
PTH1010102500771wind guide board 2 M-820P-A01-13 (BOM#26)
PTH1010102503321base strengthen board M-820P-A01-14 (BOM#40)
PTH1010102503341belt fix board 3 M-820P-A03-43 (BOM#232)
PTH1010102503361light blocker 1 M-820P-A03-44 (BOM#150)
PTH1010102503381light blocker 2 M-820P-A03-45 (BOM#151)
PTH1010102503401framing shutter module bracket blocker M-820P-A03-46 (BOM#134)
PTH1010102507311magnetic sensor bracket 1 M-820P-A02-13 (BOM#71)
PTH1010102507321dust filter blocker M-820P-A03-47 (BOM#123)
PTH1010102507331CMY socket mat board M-820P-A03-48 (BOM#259)
PTH1010102507341screw clip M-820P-A03-49 (BOM#130)
PTH1010102507351fix block 1 M-820P-A03-50 (BOM#164)
PTH1010102507361fix block 2 M-820P-A03-51 (BOM#333)
PTH1010102507371belt fix board 2 M-820P-A03-52 (BOM#220)
PTH1010102509661gobo bracket back fix board M-820P-A03-54 (BOM#157)
PTH1010102509671gobo bracket front fix board M-820P-A03-55 (BOM#136)
PTH1010102509681fan strengthen board M-820P-A03-56 (BOM#128)
PTH1010102509691fan mat board M-820P-A03-57 (BOM#158)
PTH1010102511561pan lock block M-820P-A02-12 (BOM#101)
PTH1010102512171fan mat board M-820P-A03-58 (BOM#245)
PTH1010102512191wind guide cover installation bracket M-820P-A03-60 (BOM#118)
PTH1010102516181tilt motor bracket M-820P-A02-02 (BOM#63)
PTH1010102516191pan motor bracket M-820P-A02-08 (BOM#108)
PTH1010102516201gobo bracket strengthen board 2 M-820P-A03-62 (BOM#160)
PTH1010102516221fix gobo wheel magnetic sensor bracket M-820P-A03-61 (BOM#304)
PTH1010102516231belt adjust block M-820P-A03-63 (BOM#316)
PTH1010102517191arm cover installation bracket 1 M-820P-A02-06 (BOM#73)
PTH1010102517201pan wire board M-820P-A02-09 (BOM#88)
PTH1010102517211magnetic sensor bracket 2 M-820P-A02-14 (BOM#86)
PTH1010102517241fan bracket M-820P-A03-14 (BOM#246)
PTH1010102517281fan bracket 2 M-820P-A03-42 (BOM#275)
PTH1010102517561head front main bracket M-820P-A03-05 (BOM#193)
PTH1010102517591frost bracket M-820P-A03-12 (BOM#233)
PTH1010102517611head wire board 3 M-820P-A03-13 (BOM#153)
PTH1010102517621gobo fan bracket 1 M-820P-A03-20 (BOM#127)
PTH1010102517881head wire board M-820P-A03-26 (BOM#138)
PTH1010102517901fix gobo wheel mat board 2 GDTAP-10-04 (BOM#347)
PTH1010102518241head side dust filter press board M-820P-A03-36 (BOM#115)
PTH1010102520371lens bracket M-820P-A03-08 (BOM#229)
PTH1010102520391wind guide cover press board M-820P-A03-59 (BOM#119)
PTH1010102526891base board M-820P-A01-01 (BOM#16)
PTH1010102526911fan bracket 2 M-820P-A01-07 (BOM#22)
PTH1010102526921focus lens bracket M-820P-A03-09 (BOM#203)
PTH1010102526941CMY fix bracket M-820P-A03-16 (BOM#255)
PTH1010102526961gobo holder strengthen board M-820P-A03-33 (BOM#322)
PTH1010202171011gear DL-315-01 (BOM#118)
gear DL31202 (BOM#130)PTH1010202213461gear DL31202 (BOM#130)
tilt lock axis LS-440-B08 (BOM#98)PTH1010202251501tilt lock axis LS-440-B08 (BOM#98)
screw LS-440-B20 (BOM#46)PTH1010202251561screw LS-440-B20 (BOM#46)
PTH1010202255271base dust filter blocker M-20R-B39 (BOM#18)
PTH1010202259741bearing bushing LS-440-B24 (BOM#60)
PTH1010202263011CMY pulley mat cover 1 LS-440-B27 (BOM#240)
PTH1010202263021CMY pulley mat cover 2 LS-440-B28 (BOM#241)
PTH1010202352943CMY slider LS-350-B30 (BOM#277)
PTH1010202357761framing shutter axis QG-B01-00 (BOM#170)
PTH1010202371581quick lock buckle LS-350-B32 (BOM#131)
PTH1010202380971gear CL-18208-01 (BOM#171)
PTH1010202384721tilt pulley axis 2 LS-350-B06 (BOM#107)
PTH1010202384752CMY pulley axis LS-350-B12 (BOM#252)
PTH1010202384761CMY pulley axis 2 LS-350-B13 (BOM#250)
PTH1010202392861pan stop post LS-350-B10 (BOM#103)
PTH1010202410801pan pulley axis 1 LS-350-B08 (BOM#106)
PTH1010202422981gear CL-2808-01 (BOM#169)
PTH1010202426311gear DL-315-13 (BOM#189)
PTH1010202456051bearing press ring IS-150S-B08 (BOM#92)
PTH1010202463231gear DL-315-16 (BOM#218)
PTH1010202475071gear DL-3114-02 (BOM#89)
PTH1010202475081gear DL-3114-03 (BOM#69)
PTH1010202487751pan lock post LS-350-B09 (BOM#174)
gear DL-315-15 (BOM#141)PTH1010202488551gear DL-315-15 (BOM#141)
PTH1010202488621gobo motor bracket lock block M-820P-B10 (BOM#273)
PTH1010202488631tilt pulley axis 1 M-820P-B07 (BOM#75)
PTH1010202488641tilt pulley axis 2 M-820P-B08 (BOM#76)
PTH1010202488651slider fix cover M-820P-B09 (BOM#226)
PTH1010202488681pan axis set M-820P-BZ01 (BOM#98)
PTH1010202488721tilt axis 1 M-820P-BZ02 (BOM#60)
PTH1010202488731tilt axis 2 M-820P-BZ03 (BOM#59)
PTH1010202492371pulley socket M-820P-B11 (BOM#194)
PTH1010202492801gear DL-318-07 (BOM#265)
PTH1010202496521fix gobo wheel bearing mat cover M-820P-B12 (BOM#308)
PTH1010202496531CMY pulley cover 3 M-820P-B13 (BOM#265)
PTH1010202496571gear CL-4508-01 (BOM#177)
PTH1010202500901gear DL-345-02 (BOM#307)
PTH1010202501441index post M-820P-B30 (BOM#165)
PTH1010202503411press wheel mat ring M-820P-B22 (BOM#171)
PTH1010202503421framing shutter installation bracket M-820P-B23 (BOM#173)
PTH1010202503441slider M-820P-B24 (BOM#196)
PTH1010202507391LED light blocker M-820P-B26 (BOM#254)
PTH1010202507411left support block M-820P-B27 (BOM#156)
PTH1010202507421zoom slide cover socket M-820P-B28 (BOM#221)
PTH1010202507431zoom slider cover M-820P-B29 (BOM#219)
PTH1010202509721gear DL-318-08 (BOM#321)
PTH1010202517331gear DL-315-19 (BOM#206)
PTH1010202517341fix gobo wheel press wheel mat ring M-820P-B32 (BOM#311)
PTH1010202517501right support blocker M-820P-B01 (BOM#137)
PTH1010202519202focus lens support post M-820P-B33 (BOM#202)
PTH1010202519431press wheel axis M-820P-B25 (BOM#316)
PTH1010202519441fix gobo wheel press wheel axis M-820P-B31 (BOM#309)
PTH1010202519621fix gobo wheel axis M-820P-B04 (BOM#305)
PTH1010202519641heat sink post M-820P-B06 (BOM#146)
PTH1010202526981focus slider cover M-820P-B02 (BOM#200)
PTH1010202527001zoom slider cover M-820P-B03 (BOM#231)
PTH1010400167122standoff 64.5 3.2 (BOM#268)
PTH1010401158562standoff 64 M3 (BOM#172)
PTH1010401158652standoff 611 M3 (BOM#213)
PTH1010401158772standoff 620 M3 (BOM#168)
PTH1010401158812aluminum post 623 M3 (BOM#155)
PTH1010401158922standoff 633 M3 (BOM#312)
PTH1010401158942standoff 634 M3 (BOM#239)
PTH1010401158991standoff 638 M3 (BOM#211)
PTH1010401159072standoff 645 M3 (BOM#234)
PTH1010401422991standoff 68.5 M3 (BOM#168)
PTH1010402162812standoff 66 3.2 (BOM#210)
PTH1010402163621aluminum tube Φ6×3 Φ3.2 (BOM#133)
PTH1010402163641aluminum tube Φ6×4Φ3.2 (BOM#177)
PTH1010402163911aluminum tube Φ6×2Φ3.2 (BOM#149)
PTH1010403165613standoff H615 M3 (BOM#303)
PTH1010403165633standoff H617 M3 (BOM#142)
PTH1010403165683standoff H622M3 (BOM#119)
PTH1010403165703standoff H624M3 (BOM#130)
PTH1010403165713aluminum post H625 M3 (BOM#50)
PTH1010403165772standoff H631 M3 (BOM#295)
PTH1010403165793standoff H633 M3 (BOM#207)
PTH1010403165922standoff H646 M3 (BOM#41)
PTH1010403166262standoff H626.5 M3 (BOM#317)
PTH1010403181541standoff H6206 M3 M36 (BOM#247)
PTH1010403302672copper post MK1W-B06 (BOM#107)
heat sink CD-Z19 (BOM#143)PTH1010502487291heat sink CD-Z19 (BOM#143)
OMEGA BRACKET (BOM#32)PTH1040000230891OMEGA BRACKET (BOM#32)
pan slide wheel LS/IS440, M515 LED Moving Spot (BOM#60)PTH1040000278641pan slide wheel LS/IS440, M515 LED Moving Spot (BOM#60)
PTH1040000372781pulley set VDJ-3R Moving Spot,IS-250 LED Moving Spot (BOM#177)
PTH1040000460301pulley set IS-350500 LED Moving Spot (BOM#183)
prism wheel M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#237) - Front Assembly w/plastic gelPTH1040000492501prism wheel M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#237) - Front Assembly w/plastic gel
prism M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#209) - Rear Assembly w/glassPTH1040000496791prism M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#209) - Rear Assembly w/glass
Full CMY modulePTH1040000568611Full CMY module
gobo holderPTH1040000577361gobo holder
handle LS440C02 (BOM#23)PTH1060100257031handle LS440C02 (BOM#23)
lens cover M-820P-C05 (BOM#113)PTH1060100475901lens cover M-820P-C05 (BOM#113)
PTH1060100475913head cover M-820P-C03 (BOM#116)
arm cover M-820P-C01 (BOM#50)PTH1060100475921arm cover M-820P-C01 (BOM#50)
PTH1060100475931arm front cover M-820P-C02 (BOM#85)
back rubber tap M-820P-C06 (BOM#121)PTH1060100475941back rubber tap M-820P-C06 (BOM#121)
PTH1060100488561head side cover M-820P-C04 (BOM#114)
PTH1060100491021wind guide cover 2 M-820P-C07 (BOM#139)
PTH1060100502441head cover wind guide cover M-820P-C08 (BOM#117)
base face cover M-20R-C01 (BOM#36)PTH1060100507251base face cover M-20R-C01 (BOM#36)
PTH1060200122601CMY base 1 EX700W-C03-A (BOM#236)
CMY base 2 EX700W-C03-B (BOM#254)PTH1060200122621CMY base 2 EX700W-C03-B (BOM#254)
CMY base 3 EX700W-C03-C (BOM#237)PTH1060200122641CMY base 3 EX700W-C03-C (BOM#237)
CMY base 4 EX700W-C03-D (BOM#255)PTH1060200122661CMY base 4 EX700W-C03-D (BOM#255)
PTH1060200308732wire cover M-20R-C07B (BOM#63)
PTH1060200353351base wire cover LS350C09 (BOM#92)
PTH1090500462691framing shutter HYQG-3-26 (BOM#158)
PTH2020302114101switch PCB ZJ009 (BOM#258)
DMX PCB DMX012A    (BOM#29)PTH2020302267381DMX PCB DMX012A (BOM#29)
ethernet port pcb ZJ034B (BOM#36)PTH2020302269051ethernet port pcb ZJ034B (BOM#36)
full color display LCD014 B (BOM#74)PTH2020302288791full color display LCD014 B (BOM#74)
magnetic sensor HE-24 A (BOM#182)PTH2020302431221magnetic sensor HE-24 A (BOM#182)
PTH2020302460651magnetic sensor HE-22 (BOM#215)
PTH2020302471021switch PCB ZJ038 (BOM#44)
magnetic encoder PCB MK010 (BOM#84)PTH2020302486351magnetic encoder PCB MK010 (BOM#84)
PTH2020302494601magnetic sensor HE-18 (BOM#212)
PTH2020302499731motor driver PCB MH185 (BOM#175)
display PCB MH139   AT32 (BOM#31)PTH2020302499733display PCB MH139 AT32 (BOM#31)
PTH2020302499821motor driver PCB MH186 (BOM#162)
LED driver PCB LJB042 (BOM#243)PTH2020302499901LED driver PCB LJB042 (BOM#243)
PCB MH204 (BOM#56)PTH2020302500281PCB MH204 (BOM#56)
head motor PCB MH189 (BOM#252)PTH2020302500541head motor PCB MH189 (BOM#252)
magnetic sensor HE-19  (BOM#242)PTH2020302506991magnetic sensor HE-19 (BOM#242)
LED driver PCB LJB044 (BOM#181)PTH2020302507021LED driver PCB LJB044 (BOM#181)
PTH2020302507061switch PCB ZJ050 (BOM#32)
motor driver PCB MH206 (BOM#180)PTH2020302510881motor driver PCB MH206 (BOM#180)
wireless pcb A40895G4-R_G PTH2020303265531wireless pcb A40895G4-R_G
battery with pcb ICR14430-500mAh 3.7V, 1.85wh (BOM#31)PTH2021900205781battery with pcb ICR14430-500mAh 3.7V, 1.85wh (BOM#31)
PTH2021900265491antenna A40501 (BOM#8)
PTH2021900507771high temperature insulation chip M-820P-A03-53 (BOM#257)
PTH2030100512521motor 17H63-15K-35-500 (BOM#292)
stepper motor 16HY018-10 (BOM#272)PTH2030101100641stepper motor 16HY018-10 (BOM#272)
motor 17HD003N-15 (BOM#170)PTH2030101101171motor 17HD003N-15 (BOM#170)
stepper motor 42SHK0603-15 (BOM#171)PTH2030101210521stepper motor 42SHK0603-15 (BOM#171)
PTH2030101309931motor 17HDC1037Z-15 (BOM#169)
motor 16HA0025-35 (BOM#223)PTH2030101323901motor 16HA0025-35 (BOM#223)
PTH2030101384641stepper motor 42SHK4603-10 (BOM#161)
motor 42SHK0603-35 (BOM#244)PTH2030101398461motor 42SHK0603-35 (BOM#244)
PTH2030101406101motor E42D05030503-1535 (BOM#276)
PTH2030101455211motor 35SHD2008-15 (BOM#229)
PTH2030101477361motor 35SHD2008-30 (BOM#248)
PTH2030101487841motor 24HEG6101-30M5-500 (BOM#83)
PTH2030101517921motor 16HA0025-15 (BOM#198)
PTH2030103488241motor 11HA2007Z-13 (BOM#160)
fan AFB0812HD (BOM#21)PTH2030201448611fan AFB0812HD (BOM#21)
fan 9GA0824P4J001    (BOM#144)PTH2030201486711fan 9GA0824P4J001 (BOM#144)
PTH2030201486721Fan 9GA0824P7S001 (BOM#263)
PTH2030202409611cooling fan BFB0612H (BOM#126)
PTH2030700378121power supply H03-UP300S30 (BOM#24)
power supply DJ128-A1000D48 (BOM#25)PTH2030700486261power supply DJ128-A1000D48 (BOM#25)
tilt bushing 1 LSIS-440 LED Moving Spot (BOM#64)PTH2040000277891tilt bushing 1 LSIS-440 LED Moving Spot (BOM#64)
PTH2040000277901tilt bushing 2 LS/IS-440 LED Moving Spot,M-1D LED Moving Wash (BOM#55)
PTH2040000447561driving wheel set 2 IS-500 LED Moving Spot (BOM#242)
PTH2040000447571driving wheel set 2 IS-500 LED Moving Spot (BOM#251)
PTH2040000488231color wheel M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#167)
PTH2040000493321rotating gobo wheel M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#315)
PTH2040000493481fix gobo wheel M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#306)
PTH2040000500851animation wheel set M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#175)
gobo motor fan assembly DFM5010B 12V .12A PRO-400 FAN8J260.12 3-Pin Female (BOM#141)PTH2040000506091gobo motor fan assembly DFM5010B 12V .12A PRO-400 FAN8J260.12 3-Pin Female (BOM#141)
PTH2040000517441magenta filter M-820S820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#287)
PTH2040000517451yellow filter M-820S820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#283)
cyan filter M-820S820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#286)PTH2040000517461cyan filter M-820S820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#286)
PTH2040000517471CTO filter M-820S820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#282)
PTH2040000520631color wheel bearing set M-820 (BOM#169)
PTH2040000520641color driving wheel set M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#296)
PTH2040000572781Completed set of Magenta flags
silicone tube + safety wirePTH2040000580041silicone tube + safety wire
PTH2040100487561zoom set A152-L810-2 (BOM#224)
PTH2040107487541focus set A152-L810-1 (BOM#201)
PTH2040107487551objective lens set A152-L810-3 (BOM#230)
glass gobo 4 - Bolts (Wheel 1) 30-23  C102-C01 1.1mm (BOM#338)PTH2040501505211glass gobo 4 - Bolts (Wheel 1) 30-23 C102-C01 1.1mm (BOM#338)
PTH2040501508471glass gobo 2 - Radial dot (Wheel 1) 30-23 C048-C01 1.1mm (BOM#340)
glass gobo 3 - Mower blade (Wheel 1) 30-23 C152-C01 1.1mm (BOM#339)PTH2040501508481glass gobo 3 - Mower blade (Wheel 1) 30-23 C152-C01 1.1mm (BOM#339)
PTH2040501508491glass gobo 6 - Ballistic clouds (Wheel 1) 30-23 C150-C01 1.1mm (BOM#343)
PTH2040501508501glass gobo 1 - Sail boats (Wheel 1) 30-23 C103-C01 1.1mm (BOM#341)
PTH2040501508511glass gobo 7 - 4 eyes (Wheel 1) 30-23 C153-C01 1.1mm (BOM#342)
glass gobo  25.9 3mm (BOM#299)PTH2040501510221glass gobo 25.9 3mm (BOM#299)
PTH2040501510741glass gobo 28-22 C145-C02 1.1mm (BOM#339)
PTH2040501510751glass gobo 28-22 C148-C02 1.1mm (BOM#337)
PTH2040501510761glass gobo 28-22 C021-C02 1.1mm (BOM#344)
PTH2040501510771glass gobo 28-22 C074-C02 1.1mm (BOM#343)
PTH2040501510781glass gobo 28-22 C098-C02 1.1mm (BOM#340)
glass gobo  28-22 C155-C02 1.1mm  (BOM#341)PTH2040501510791glass gobo 28-22 C155-C02 1.1mm (BOM#341)
PTH2040501510801glass gobo 28-22 C088-C02 1.1mm (BOM#342)
PTH2040501510811glass gobo 28-22 C151-C02 1.1mm (BOM#336)
PTH2040502409381metal gobo J409381 26-C001-23-B01 316 0.2mm (BOM#308)
PTH2040502498881metal gobo J498881 30-C001-24-B01 316 0.2mm (BOM#335)
PTH2040503510821metal gobo J510821 28-C001-6-C01 0.6mm (BOM#338)
PTH2070501501941epoxy M-820P LED Moving Spot (BOM#349)
dust filter 180mm65mm7mm (BOM#125)PTH2071100519521dust filter 180mm65mm7mm (BOM#125)
dust filter 170mm150mm7mm (BOM#124)PTH2071100519531dust filter 170mm150mm7mm (BOM#124)
quick lock screw CD-D07 (BOM#227)PTH2081200377811quick lock screw CD-D07 (BOM#227)
PTH2090101228241belt 171-3M-3 (BOM#236)
PTH2090101279551belt 3M-189-8mm (BOM#187)
belt 3M-180-3mm  (BOM#207)PTH2090101303821belt 3M-180-3mm (BOM#207)
rubber belt 291-3M-3 (BOM#162)PTH2090101347741rubber belt 291-3M-3 (BOM#162)
PTH2090101397491syncronization strap 3M-393-5mm (BOM#135)
PTH2090101487821belt 3M-531-12mm (BOM#90)
belt 3M-783-12mm  (BOM#83)PTH2090101487831belt 3M-783-12mm (BOM#83)
PTH2090201261721bearing MR115ZZ (BOM#310)
PTH2090300429331ring buckle T7 (BOM#120)
PTH2090400231032standoff H68 (BOM#164)
button cap AJMΦ10×6 (BOM#73)PTH2090400256161button cap AJMΦ10×6 (BOM#73)
plastic space post H6×23 (BOM#8)PTH2090400304613plastic space post H6×23 (BOM#8)
plastic space post H6×33 (BOM#7)PTH2090400304623plastic space post H6×33 (BOM#7)
silicone ring 8×2  (BOM#141)PTH2090400392582silicone ring 8×2 (BOM#141)
PTH2090400417511wire rubber ring 1222 (BOM#195)
machine feet CD-JD30-21 (BOM#65)PTH2090400502681machine feet CD-JD30-21 (BOM#65)
Female quick-lock socket (BOM#23)PTH2090500180091Female quick-lock socket (BOM#23)
PTH2090601354481spring 1.28.018043.0L (BOM#79)
PTH2090603340601prism spring NH3×18×1.0mm B (BOM#147)
PTH2090704353661power supply switch R59920A (BOM#7)
fuse socket H-52  6x30 UL  (BOM#6)PTH2090803338161fuse socket H-52 6x30 UL (BOM#6)
fuse F20A 6×30 UL (BOM#5)PTH2090900338171fuse F20A 6×30 UL (BOM#5)
PTH2091101166802standoff 36 (BOM#33)
PTH2091101166832standoff 38 (BOM#223)
copper post  3×7  (BOM#186)PTH2091101257232copper post 3×7 (BOM#186)
PTH2091101291792copper post 312.5 (BOM#52)
PTH2091302169521circlip 12 (BOM#188)
PTH2091302169571open circlip 3 (BOM#280)
PTH2091302169601axis circlip 351.5 (BOM#61)
PVC rubber cover 148 (BOM#44)PTH2091500249071PVC rubber cover 148 (BOM#44)
PTH2091500458211silicone heat sink 78442mm 3 (BOM#111)
PTH2091700179161magnetic ring Φ20×10×10 (BOM#29)
PTH2120100502451LED module SUL820-65 820W (BOM#149)
PTHDL22002gear DL-220-02 (BOM#247)
Framing shutter module BPTHM820P0304Framing shutter module B
PTHPRO200SA0311belt press sheet PRO-200S-A03-11 (BOM#166)
UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)PTHUPLOAD08UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)
UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)PTHUPLOAD08UPLOAD08/MR UPLOAD (CPMOVEUP)

Es sind leider keine Geräte verfügbar.

Es kann vorkommen, dass in unserem Lager noch gebrauchte Geräte vorhanden sind. Fragen Sie gerne über unsere Service-Hotline +49 871 40875521 oder per Email info@lights-whatever.de bei uns nach. Wir helfen Ihnen gerne weiter!

Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Maverick MK3 Profile CX (high CRI)"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.

Ich habe die Datenschutzbestimmungen zur Kenntnis genommen.

Zuletzt angesehen